Zawody obsługuje firma "STARTER"

VI BIEG PIELGRZYM
GÓRA ŚW. ANNY, 05 stycznia 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 251
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 180
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1 BACHRYJ ARKADIUSZ71OPEN / M30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
2 BADURA TOMASZ250OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZRZESZONYOK 
3  BANACHOWSKI BARTOSZ 174OPEN / M30OPOLEKS OTMĘT KRAPKOWICEOK 
4  BANASIK WIESŁAW 134OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIE  
5  BARAN ROMAN 208OPEN / M50PRUDNIKEKIPA KRYZYSOK 
6  BARON KAMIL 232OPEN / M20JASIONAANTONTEAMOK 
7  BARTH MARCIN 162OPEN / M30LEŚNICAOKLEŚNICA 
8  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ 168OPEN / M40GLIWICEI-SYSTEMS.PLOK 
9  BEDNARSKI ADRIAN 89OPEN / M30WROCŁAWSTAIRS UP  
10  BELKIUS ANNA 184OPEN / K50+RUDY-BIEGUSYBELKIUSYOK 
11  BENISZ WOJCIECH 123OPEN / M30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSREBRNE MIASTO TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOK 
12  BĘBEN JERZY 87OPEN / M60+ROZWADZADYCZUŚ TEAMOK 
13  BIELAWSKI GRZEGORZ 101OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAOK 
14  BIELECKI TOMASZ 65OPEN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEOK 
15  BITNER KRYSTIAN 148OPEN / M30IWANOWICE MAŁEAMATOROK 
16  BŁACH ŁUKASZ 41OPEN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
17 BŁASIAK IWONA72OPEN / K30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
18  BŁAŻEWSKI MAREK 46OPEN / M50JEMIELNICAGMINA JEMIELNICAOK 
19  BOBIS WOJCIECH 77OPEN / M30OPOLEOK 
20 BOHO SŁAWOMIR141OPEN / M30NYSAOK 
21  BRAUNER WOJCIECH 21OPEN / M30WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
22  BROJ MICHAŁ 165OPEN / M40OPOLECYKLOFAN OPOLEOK 
23  BRYŁA JAROSŁAW 84OPEN / M30LUBLINIEC  
24  BRZENCZEK MICHAŁ 103OPEN / M40GLIWICEOK 
25  BRZENCZEK SABINA 219OPEN / K40GLIWICEEKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIEOK 
26  BUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 200OPEN / M50OPOLESTOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE FENIKSOK 
27 BUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW252OPEN / M40RYBNIKOK 
28  CHOLEWIŃSKI TOMEK 209OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEPARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
29 CIECHOMSKA IWONA69OPEN / K40STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
30 CIECHOMSKI BOGDAN68OPEN / M60+STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
31  CIESIELSKI GRZEGORZ 160OPEN / M40KLUCZBORK  
32 COUCHMAN KATARZYNA253OPEN / K40RYBNIKOK 
33 COUCHMAN MAREK254OPEN / M50RYBNIKOK 
34 CWYNAR RAFAŁ86OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
35 CYBULSKA DOROTA78OPEN / K30KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
36 CZARNECKA KLAUDIA80OPEN / K30STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
37 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW79OPEN / M30STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA  
38  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA 108OPEN / K20KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOK 
39  CZEPIEL ŁUKASZ 170OPEN / M40KRAPKOWICE... OKR TEAM  
40  CZERNEK DAREK 95OPEN / M40GOGOLINGOGOLIN BIEGA  
41 CZOK MARIA56OPEN / K30STRZELCE OPOLSKIEALPIN SPORT TEAM/ ULTRA BESKID SPORT