Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Marconi Duathlon Świdnica
Świdnica, 05 maja 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 439
Odebrało numery: 328

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 351
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje Odebrał
numer
  ADACH DARIUSZ 284CLAS / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ  CLAS / M30ŚWIDNICA   
  ADAMSKA MARTA 236CLAS / K30WROCŁAWSPORTFUEL.PLOK  
  AMBORSKI RAFAŁ 316SPRI / MSENKATOWICEOK 
  ANKHIM ANASTASIYA 40SPRI / KSENWROCLAWOK 
  ANTONIAK MIESZKO 251CLAS / M20WROCŁAWEUROVENT ATHLETICSOK  
 AUGUSTYNIAK DORIAN521GK1 / KOMORÓWGLKS ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BADOWSKA KATARZYNA 123SPRI / KSENBURKATÓWOK 
  BADOWSKI ARTUR 305CLAS / M40BURKATÓWOK 
  BAIMOV BULAT 302CLAS / M20WROCLAWOK 
  BANAŚ MICHAŁ  CLAS / M20WROCŁAW   
 BARANOWSKA IZABELA74SPRI / KSENWROCLAWOK 
  BARANOWSKI JACEK 294CLAS / M40WAŁBRZYCHKB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  BARANOWSKI JAROSLAW 76SPRI / MSENDZIERZONIOWOK 
  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 343CLAS / M30ŚWIDNICACENTRUM 24 OPIEKA  
 BARANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW73SPRI / MSENWROCLAWOK 
  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF 330CLAS / M20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMOK 
  BARTOSIK MARTA 169SPRI / KSENWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMOK 
  BARTYZEL ARTUR 157SPRI / MSENPASZOWICEOK 
 BEREŚNIEWICZ MICHAŁ339SPRI / MSENŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BIELAWSKI ROBERT 306CLAS / M40DOBROSZYCEKANCELARIA BIELAWSKIOK 
  BIELECKI JAKUB 340CLAS / M20ŻARÓWOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ182SPRI / MSENMILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ 140SPRI / MSENDZIERŻONIÓWOK 
 BŁASZCZYK DAWID504GK2 / ŚWIDNICAOK 
 BŁASZCZYK JULIA512GK3 / ŚWIDNICAMKS POLONIA ŚWIDNICA - ŻEŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKAOK 
 BŁASZCZYK MAJA511GK3 / ŚWIDNICAMKS POLONIA ŚWIDNICA - ŻEŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKAOK 
  BŁAŻEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ 45SPRI / MSENGŁOGÓWOK 
 BŁĄDZIŃSKA WIKTORIA527GK1 / POGORZAŁAGLKS ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
  BOGUCKI JAROSŁAW 297CLAS / M40OŁAWAOK 
  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  CLAS / M30WROCŁAW   
  BOROWY PIOTR 185SPRI / MSENZGORZELECMCDOK  
  BORUCKI RAFAŁ 70SPRI / MSENCHOJNÓWOK 
  BRANNY JACEK 167SPRI / MSENCIESZYNTHE BRANNY TEAMOK 
  BREWINSKA KATARZYNA  CLAS / K30ŁÓDŹLUKS DWÓJKA DANIELO SPORTSWEAR STRYKÓW   
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ  CLAS / M30WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZ   
  BRYŚ RAFAŁ 318CLAS / M40ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
 BUĆKO ARTUR205CLAS / M50JELENIA GÓRATATAALI TEAMOK  
  BUDA GRZEGORZ 57SPRI / MSENŚWIDNICAOK 
 BUDA KAMILA56SPRI / KSENŚWIDNICAOK 
  BUKŁAHA KAMIL  CLAS / M20WROCŁAWBRAK   
  CABAJ DAMIAN 256CLAS / M30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
  CEMPURA PAWEŁ 223CLAS / M40ŚWIDNICASKELETON TECHNOLOGIESOK 
  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  CLAS / M40LUBIN   
  CHERNOBRIVENKO SERGEY 257CLAS / M30WROCLAWGT RATOK  
  CHOROLEWSKI PAWEŁ 166SPRI / MSENLUBINOK 
  CHRZĄSTOWSKI WIKTOR 501GK1 / ŚWIDNICAAPR ŚWIDNICAOK  
  CISŁO KRZYSZTOF 139SPRI / MSENWYSOKAARDENTCODEOK 
  CURYL JUSTYNA 34SPRI / KSENŚWIDNICAOK 
 CYWKA JAKUB90SPRI / MMŁOZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
  CYWKA TOMEK 281CLAS / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
  CZAJKA KRYSTIAN 249CLAS / M30ŻORYOK  
  CZEPIEL DANIEL 184SPRI / MSENWROCŁAWTHE BESTIEOK