Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Human Machine
Piotrków Trybunalski, 03 lutego 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 161
Odebrało numery: 132

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 114
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ADAMSKI- HEIN ANDRZEJ1296kmR / M50PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
2  AGIER MATEUSZ 7712kP / M30TUSZYNTSN RUNNERSOK 
3  ANTOŃSKI ŁUKASZ 6712kP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBOK  
4  BABIICHUK IHOR 14612kP / M20TWARDOGORA  
5  BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD 5512kP / M40SULEJÓWTABATA RADEK TEAMOK 
6  BALCERZYK MICHAŁ 266kmP / M30RAKÓW DUŻYKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
7  BARANOWSKI KAMIL  12kP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI   
8 BELEICHYK VOLODYMYR1406kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
9  BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF 186kmP / M40ŁÓDŹOK 
10 BIEGAŃSKI BOGUMIŁ86kmP / M30GDYNIABIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMOK 
11 BIELAK MARTYNA1386kmR / K20TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI  
12  BINIEWICZ RENATA 7212kP / K40ŁĘCZYCABORUTA TEAMOK 
13  BINIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR 7112kP / M40ŁECZYCABORUTA TEAMOK 
14  BISKUP MARIUSZ 336kmP / M40SULEJÓWTABATA RADEK TEAMOK 
15  BLUSZCZ KATARZYNA 7812kP / K30BEŁCHATÓWOK 
16  BUŁECZKA PAWEŁ 12412kP / M30ZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVE  
17  CHWAŁOWSKI ADAM 7312kP / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIESTILE RACING TEAMOK 
18  CŁAPKA PIOTR 216kmP / M30SIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVEOK 
19 DANIELEWICZ MACIEJ12012kP / M20WOLA MOSZCZENICKA  
20  DELIPACY KAROL 826kmR / M20WOLBÓRZPIOTRKOWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWAOK 
21  DERLATKA ADRIAN 146kmP / M20ROZPRZAOK  
22  DERLATKA ARIAN  6kmP / M20ROZPRZA   
23  DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ 1006kmR / M20SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIEHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
24  DOBRZYŃSKI MACIEK 916kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEZRZESZONYOK 
25  DOMIŃCZYK MARCIN 11012kR / M30RAKÓW DUŻYGERONIMOOK 
26  DYGUDA DARIUSZ 836kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
27  DYONIZIAK DOMINIK 496kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIGHOST RUNNERSOK 
28  FILIPCZAK ARKADIUSZ  6kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEZRZESZONY   
29  FLORKIEWICZ MARCIN 1036kmR / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMOTORECYKLINGOK 
30  FRĄTCZAK PAULINA 10712kR / K20ŁÓDŹOK 
31  GADULA JAKUB 946kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEZRZESZONYOK 
32  GAJDA DARIUSZ 11312kR / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIGERONIMOOK 
33  GAJEWSKI KAROL  12kP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWILCZY TEAM   
34  GĄSIOROWSKI DARIUSZ 10912kR / M30BEŁCHATÓWOK 
35 GŁOWACKI KAMIL12312kP / M20WOLA MOSZCZENICKA  
36  GOLDA MICHAŁ  6kmR / M30MIŁOSZYCEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ - LASKOWICE   
37  GOŁĘBIOWSKI TOMASZ  12kP / M20RUDA ŚLĄSKACARBON OCR RACING TEAM   
38 GRUSZECKI ŁUKASZ26kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJEEEICH RECORDS  
39  GUMIŃSKI PIOTR 96kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKICZAJA TRAINING SYSTEMOK 
40 HAWRYLEWICZ LESZEK 12kP / M50SOŚNICOWICEAMATOR   
41  HENDZLIK JAKUB 236kmP / M30ŁÓDŹDROGA DO ULTRAOK 
42  HUK MATEUSZ 6312kP / M20CHEŁMDZIKUSY W NATARCIUOK 
43  JACIUBEK ADRIAN 6912kP / M30BLACHOWNIAKAPILOK 
44  JACIUBEK ALBERT 6812kP / M20STAROWA GÓRAKAPILOK 
45 JAGIEŁO MICHAŁ 12kP / M30LUBIENIALUBIENIA   
46  JAGODZIŃSKI DAMIAN 366kmP / M20ŁÓDŹWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAOK 
47  JAGODZIŃSKI DARIUSZ 256kmP / M50PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKINIEZRZESZONYOK 
48  JAGODZIŃSKA EWA 936kmR / K20KOSÓWOK 
49  JAKUBCZAK PAULINA 356kmP / K20ŁÓDŹSPORTERA OCROK 
50  JANISZEWSKI GRZEGORZ 5612kP / M50WARSZAWADZIADY OCROK 
51  JANUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ 7012kP / M30WARSZAWAOK 
52 JAROS ANNA456kmP / K20SULEJÓWOK 
53  JÓŹWIK ŁUKASZ 816kmR / M20WOLBÓRZOK 
54 JURA MARTYNA1306kmP / K20PIOTRKOW TRYBUNLSIWYBIERZOK 
55  KACPERSKI JACEK 136kmP / M30BUCZEKAUTO BOSSOK 
56  KACPERSKI KAMIL 1286kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWYBIERZOK 
57  KAJA ROBERT 6112kP / M50WIELUŃWIELUŃ BIEGAOK 
58 KAŁUŻA MARCIN1356kmR / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
59  KARLSON MARCIN 316kmP / M20PRZYGŁÓWKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
60  KARLSON ROBERT 46kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUANSLKIKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
61 KASYLYSHYN MYKOLA1396kmP / PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
62  KAZUŁA JAKUB 5912kP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIKONIUCHYOK 
63 KAZUŁA JAKUB1266kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIKONIUCHYOCR  
64 KONRADI LUDWIK1336kmR / M50PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
65  KOSTRZON MACIEJ 14412kR / M40PIONKIDZIADY OCR  
66  KOTLICKA BEATA 5212kP / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYB.FUDUSPORT&COOK 
67 KOWALEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1366kmR / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
68  KOZUBSKI WOJTEK 1276kmP / M20SULEJÓW  
69  KRAŚ GRZEGORZ 436kmP / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITABATA RADEK TEAMOK  
70  KRAWCZYK ELA 176kmP / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
71  KUBISZYN MATEUSZ 116kmP / M20LUBACZÓWKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
72  KUBISZYN TOBIASZ 56kmP / M30LUBACZÓWKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
73  KUPIS MATEUSZ 11112kR / M30INOWŁÓDZGERONIMOOK  
74  KURZYDLAK JAKUB  6kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI   
75  KUSIDEŁ LENA 926kmR / K30MOSZCZENICANIEZRZESZONYOK 
76 KWAŚNIAK EMIL 396kmP / M30ŁÓDŹSPORTERA OCROK  
77  LASKOWSKI TOMASZ 416kmP / M30STARGARDPIĘKNI I BESTIEOK  
78 LASKOWSKI TOMASZ7612kP / M30STARGARDPIĘKNI I BESTIEOK  
79  LEWANDOWSKA DOMINIKA 896kmR / K40OPOLEOK  
80 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ5412kP / M20CHEŁMOK 
81 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ1196kmP / M20CHEŁM  
82  LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER 7412kP / M30ŁÓDŹROSSBIEGANI / RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOK 
83  ŁĄCKI ŁUKASZ 6512kP / M30NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKIHARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMYOK 
84 ŁUCHNIAK KUBA156kmP / M20ŁÓDŹHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK  
85 ŁUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ466kmP / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBTABATA RADEK TEAMOK  
86 MACIOŁ PIOTR36kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
87  MAJCHRZAK BARTŁOMIEJ 876kmR / M20WOLBÓRZOK 
88 MAJDA DAWID1346kmR / M30GRABICA  
89  MALINOWSKA KAROLINA 296kmP / K40MICHAŁÓWTABATA RADEK TEAMOK 
90  MALINOWSKI ŁUKASZ 976kmR / M40MICHAŁÓWEKO LUKOK 
91  MASIAREK PAWEŁ 886kmR / M30SULEJÓWMASIAR TEAMOK 
92  MERK MARIUSZ 206kmP / M30SULEJÓWTABATA RADEK TEAMOK 
93  MIKOŁAJCZYK IGOR 14812kP / M20KARLINQUERCUS  
94  MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR 14912kP / M40KARLINQUERCUS  
95  MISKA DANIEL 7912kP / M20MYŚLENICEENJOY BY SPORTOK 
96  MISKA DANIEL 476kmP / M20MYŚLENICEENJOY BY SPORTOK 
97  MOŚKO KAROLINA 126kmP / K30POZNAŃKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
98  NAJDEREK MICHAŁ 5712kP / M30CHODZIEŻOK 
99  NEJMAN MARCIN 226kmP / M20SULEJÓWMICK O `AMELIKA HUIPÛOK 
100  NIEDZWIECKI PRZEMYSŁAW 5812kP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
101  NIEWIAROWSKI ANDRZEJ  6kmR / M40ZABIERZÓW   
102  NOWICKI KACPER 1046kmR / M20RAKÓW DÓŻYMOTORECYKLINGOK 
103  OCZAKOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ  6kmR / M50RAWA MAZOWIECKAKRA-KERS RAWA MAZOWIECKA   
104  OLAS PIOTR 246kmP / M20ROZPRZAHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
105  OLEKSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 386kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBPIOTRKOWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWAOK 
106 OLSZEWSKI MARIUSZ846kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
107  OŚCIK KRZYSZTOF 1016kmR / M30WOLBÓRZOK 
108  OWCZARCZYK JAROSŁAW 6012kP / M50OZORKÓWOK 
109  PAJĄK ANNA 376kmP / K20ŁÓDŹWATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWAOK 
110  PALUSZCZAK DAMIAN 14712kP / M30KAMIENSK  
111  PALUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ 1316kmR / M40PIOTRKOW TRYB.TABATA RADEK TEAMOK 
112  PAŁASZYŃSKA BEATA 6412kP / K30BYDGOSZCZHARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMYOK 
113  PAWLIK MARCIN 866kmR / M40TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKINIEZRZESZONYOK 
114  PAWLIKOWSKI RAFAŁ 11212kR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIGERONIMOOK 
115  PAWŁOWICZ ALEKSANDER 6612kP / M30WARSZAWAPAWŁOWICZ_OCR_TEAMOK 
116  PIETRZYK SZYMON 106kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
117  PILCH KATARZYNA 1456kmR / K40SIEMIANOWICE ŚLOK 
118  PŁÓCIENNIK PIOTR 5012kP / M30ŁÓDŹHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
119  POLINCEUSZ BARTOSZ 14112kP / M20STRZELCEJA I ONA DRUŻYNA NIEZWYCIĘŻONA  
120  PRZYGODA ULA 406kmP / K30ŁOWICZJUST HERO TEAMOK 
121  RATAJCZYK JAROSŁAW 446kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
122 RATULUDA PIOTR16kmR / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
123  REMBELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 986kmR / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIAMATOROK  
124  RUM MACIEJ 10812kR / M20ANDRESPOLOK 
125  RYTEL IZABELA 966kmR / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK  
126  RZĄŻEWSKA EWA 996kmR / K20SULEJÓWEKOK 
127 SAMBORSKA MAŁGORZATA1176kmR / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
128  SIANOS KATARZYNA 286kmP / K30PODLUBIENWYBIERZOK 
129 SIANOS MARIUSZ1226kmP / M30PODLUBIEN  
130  SIDORKO TOMASZ 196kmP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITABATA RADEK TEAMOK  
131 SITEK KASPIAN12112kP / M20GAJKOWICE  
132  SOBOCIŃSKI KAROL 7512kP / M20POZNAŃPIĘKNI I BESTIEOK 
133 SOLANOWSKI PIOTR1186kmR / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
134  SOSZYŃSKI ROBERT 346kmP / M30ŁÓDŹSPORTERA OCROK 
135  STASIAK OLGA 76kmP / K30BEŁCHATÓWBŁOTNE POTWORYOK 
136  STRADZA BARTŁOMIEJ  6kmP / M20KATOWICECARBON OCR RACING TEAM   
137  SUCHOCKI ROBERT 66kmP / M20ŁÓDŹWYBIERZOK 
138 SURMA KRZYSZTOF 10512kR / M30OPOCZNOGERONIMOOK  
139  SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ 856kmR / M30TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOK 
140  SZUBA-ŁATA KLAUDIA 486kmP / K20RUDNIKENJOY BY SPORTOK 
141  SZUBA-ŁATA KLAUDIA 8012kP / K20RUDNIKENJOY BY SPORTOK 
142  SZUKALSKI MACIEJ 166kmP / M20OZORKÓWOK 
143  SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ 14312kP / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
144  ŚMIGIEL TOMASZ  6kmP / M30SULEJÓWAMATOR   
145  TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR 1026kmR / M20ZĄBKIOK 
146  TOMASZKIEWICZ LUKASZ 426kmP / M30ŁOWICZJUST HERO TEAMOK 
147 TURKOWSKI JAROSŁAW906kmR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJARO TEAMOK 
148  URBAŃCZYK ŁUKASZ 326kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
149  USZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 306kmP / M20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIKARLSON BOXING CLUBOK 
150  WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 10612kR / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIGERONIMOOK 
151  WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA 276kmP / K40MIĘDZYRZECZOK 
152  WILCZEK ŁUKASZ  6kmR / M30CIESZYN   
153  WILK IZABELA 1426kmR / K20PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
154  WIŚNIEWSKA EWA  6kmR / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI   
155  WIŚNIOWSKI MIROSŁAW 5112kP / M50KRAKÓWBRONOWICKIE CENTRUM UBEZPIECZENIOWEOK 
156  WOKTASZEK MARIOLA 956kmR / K20WOLBORZOK 
157  WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ 6212kP / M30TUSZYNHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
158 WÓJCIK WIKTOR1376kmP / M20SMARDZEWICE  
159  ZDUŃCZYK SYLWIA 5312kP / K30ŁÓDŹBIOSFERAOK