Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

XVII Bieg Naftowy
Gorlice, 19 maja 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 178
Odebrało numery: 140

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 140
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  IWAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 1121km / M2NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
2  BARTUŚ LUBOMIR 1310km / M20BIECZPOLPOLOK 
3  BĄCZALSKI MARIUSZ 1410km / M40SĘKOWAMARATON GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
4  BINKOWICZ STANISŁAW 155km / M50FRYSZTAKPOLPOLOK 
5  BOGDAN RYSZARD 1621km / M3LIBUSZAPOLPOLOK 
6 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY1721km / M2 TYGRYS TEAMPOLPOLOK  
7  BOUESSAY ADRIEN 1821km / M1TOMASZKOWICEPOLPOLOK  
8 BRYG ROBERT 1910km / M30MIECHÓWFI10CO20POLPOLOK 
9 BRZOZOWSKI LESZEK2021km / M3GORLICEMARATON GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
10  BUDZIAK RAFAŁ 15310km / M30WOJTOWA 276-----POLPOL  
11  CHLEBIŃSKI MACIEJ 215km / M30RZESZÓWRZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDYPOLPOLOK 
12  CIEŚLA DAWID 2221km / M1GORLICESKIPARK WYSOWAPOLPOLOK 
13  CYRAN ANDRZEJ  21km / M2NOWY ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL   
14  CZYŻ GRZEGORZ  21km / M3BOGUMIŁOWICEAUTOMATYKA TARNÓW - GRUPA AZOTYPOLPOL   
15  CZYŻOWICZ MIROSŁAW 235km / M30JASŁOKKB MOSIR KROSNOPOLPOLOK 
16  DEPTA MICHAŁ  5km / M20KRAKÓWSYRENKAPOLPOL   
17  DOBEK HALINA 2410km / K40GORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
18  DROZD WOJCIECH 2521km / M3MUSZYNABIEGAMBOLUBIĘPOLPOLOK 
19 DUDZIK ŁUKASZ410km / M30KAMIENICAGÓRAL BIEGAPOLPOL  
20  DYBAŚ ANNA 2610km / K60JASŁOZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPOŁECZNYCH W LIPNICY DOLNEJPOLPOLOK 
21  DYBAŚ JERZY 2710km / M50JASŁONATUREX PEKTYNA JASŁOPOLPOLOK 
22  DZIAŁO DAMIAN 2821km / M2DĘBICAOSOBA INDYWIDUALNAPOLPOLOK 
23  DZIEDZIAK MAREK 2921km / M3GORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
24  DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJ 3021km / M3DĄBROWA TARNOWSKABHPPOLPOLOK 
25 DZIK BARBARA125km / K30GORLICEPOLPOL  
26  DZIUBAN AGNIESZKA 3121km / K1GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
27  DZIUBAN RENATA 325km / K50GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
28  DZIURA BEATA 3321km / K2WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOLOK 
29 FARON PIOTR321km / M3ZALESIEPOLPOL  
30 FARON ROBERT221km / M2ZALESIESALCO GARMIN TEAMPOLPOL  
31  FIEGA RYSZARD 1595km / M60GORLICEMARATON GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
32  FIRLEJ JAROSŁAW 34NW / M30MACHNÓWKAPOLPOLOK 
33 FIRST ŁUKASZ3510km / M30GORLICESURA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
34  FLOREK SEBASTIAN 521km / M1GABOŃNORAFSPORT / SPORT HGPOLPOL  
35  FURMANEK CZESŁAW 365km / M60JASŁO-TRZCINICAPOLPOLOK 
36  FURMANEK MARIUSZ 3721km / M2SKOŁYSZYNPOLPOLOK 
37  FYDA MARIUSZ 3810km / M40BOBOWABOBOWAPOLPOLOK 
38  GALAS KAROL 3921km / M1GORLICEJULKA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
39 GAWRON JANUSZ15010km / M20LIMANOWABRYGADA BESKIDÓWPOLPOL  
40  GĘBAROWSKI ŁUKASZ 4010km / M20MOSZCZENICAGORLICKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKIPOLPOLOK  
41  GOLONKA MATEUSZ 415km / M30GORLICEGORLICEPOLPOLOK 
42 GORZKOWICZ WOJCIECH14810km / M50GORLICEGORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓWPOLPOLOK  
43  GOTFRYD ADAM 4221km / M2JASŁOPOLPOLOK 
44  GOZDALIK SŁAWOMIR 4321km / M3SIERADZOSOBA INDYWIDUALNAPOLPOLOK 
45  GÓRKA MARCIN 4410km / M30GORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
46  GRASELA JULIA 4510km / K20GORLICEPOLPOLOK  
47 GUCWA GRZEGORZ15810km / M30BOBOWAPOLPOL  
48  HASSAK MACIEJ 4610km / M30GORLICEGORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓWPOLPOLOK 
49  JAMRO LEOPOLD 475km / M70GORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
50  JAROSZ SEBASTIAN 4821km / M2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
51  JEWULSKI LUCJAN  10km / M50RYGLICE-----POLPOL   
52 JUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA4910km / K40NIEPOŁOMICEPOLPOLOK 
53  KACZYŃSKA ALICJA 5010km / K30RZESZÓWPERFECT RUNNER TEAMPOLPOLOK 
54 KACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ110km / M20RZESZÓWPOLPOL  
55  LACH KAROL  10km / M20BIECZGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL   
56 KARP ANDRZEJ15121km / M3BIELCZPOLPOL  
57  KARP PATRYK 515km / M20ŁOMIANKIPOLPOLOK 
58  KARP ROBERT 5221km / M2ŁOMIANKIALLIANZ RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
59  KASPRZYK KRZYSTZOF 5310km / M30DĘBICAFUN & SPORT SQUASH DĘBICAPOLPOLOK 
60  KIEŁTYKA RYSZARD 5421km / M3RZEPIENNIK STRZYŻEWSKIPOLPOLOK 
61 KITA KONRAD15421km / M1SZYMBARKFERMA DROBIU BIELANKAPOLPOL  
62  KLAG MATEUSZ 555km / M30GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
63  KLAJN MARLENA 565km / K20GORLICEITMBW KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
64  KLISOWSKA MAGDALENA  21km / K1NOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROPOLPOL   
65  KONIECZNY MAREK 5710km / M60ROPICA GÓRNAGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
66  KOPCZAK AGATA 585km / K40SANOKPOLPOLOK 
67 KORNEK KORNELIA595km / K20GORLICEMZS 6 GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
68  KORNEK RAFAŁ 605km / M40GorliceGGB GORLICEPOLPOLOK  
69  KOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 6121km / M2WÓJTOWAPOLPOLOK 
70  KOSIŃSKI JACEK 6221km / M1WÓJTOWAFREE RIDERPOLPOLOK 
71 KOWALCZYK DAGMARA635km / K30SANOKPOLPOLOK  
72  KRZYSZYCHA TOMASZ 645km / M50GORLICELE BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
73  KUBACKI KRZYSZTOF  21km / M1SZYMBARKNADLEŚNICTWO ŁOSIEPOLPOL   
74  KUKLICZ PRZEMYSŁAW 6521km / M2ROPAGEOLIDAPOLPOLOK 
75  LEWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 665km / M50ZAGÓRZANYPOLPOLOK 
76  LEWIŃSKI JAKUB 675km / M20ZAGÓRZANYPOLPOLOK 
77  LUBAŚ BARTŁOMIEJ 685km / M40MIELECPOLPOLOK 
78  ŁACHMANEK IRENEUSZ 6921km / M1GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
79  ŁACHMANEK PIOTR 7021km / M1GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
80  ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR 7110km / M40GORLICEWSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PLPOLPOLOK 
81  MAJKA KRZYSZTOF 7221km / M1DĄBROWA TARNOWSKABRAKPOLPOLOK 
82  MAJOR SANDRA 735km / K30WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
83  MARTUS PAWEL 7410km / M30BOBOWABOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
84  MARTUŚ GRAŻYNA 7510km / K30BOBOWABOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
85  MARTUŚ JACEK 7621km / M2BOBOWABOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK  
86  BARAN MATEUSZ 7721km / M1SZYMBARKGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
87  MIARECKI ALFRED 785km / M60GORLICEMARATON GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
88 MIKOŁAJCZYK MARCIN795km / M40KROSNOPOLPOLOK 
89  MIKOŁAJCZYK MARCIN  5km / M40KROSNOPOLPOLOK  
90 MIŁKOWSKA JUSTYNA9NW / K30CIĘŻKOWICEPOLPOL  
91 MIŁKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA8NW / K20CIĘŻKOWICEPOLPOL  
92 MIŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ1021km / M1BOGUMIŁOWICEAWLPOLPOL  
93  MOSKAŁA SZCZEPAN 8021km / M1GRYBÓWGEOLIDAPOLPOLOK 
94  NALEPA MACIEJ 8121km / M1NOWY SĄCZIMPALA RACE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
95  NALEPA PAWEŁ 8221km / M1BIAŁA NIŻNACHILLOUT CREWPOLPOLOK 
96 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ835km / M40JASŁOBRAKPOLPOLOK 
97  NOWAK ANNA 8421km / K2LIMANOWASP NR 1 W PRZYSZOWEJPOLPOLOK 
98  NOWAK GABRIEL 8510km / M30WÓJTOWAPOLPOLOK 
99 NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA86NW / K60WZDOWMARGARET`S TEAMPOLPOLOK  
100  OLBROT AGNIESZKA 8710km / K40JASŁOPOLPOLOK 
101  PAJĄK ALEKSANDER 885km / M20WYSOWA-ZDRÓJULKS LIPINKIPOLPOLOK 
102 PARTYKA DAMIAN15610km / M20GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
103 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY NW / K40 POLPOL   
104  PENAR ARKADIUSZ 8921km / M3GORLICEBRAKPOLPOLOK 
105  PIĘTA LESZEK  10km / M50TRZCINICAMIŚ PĘDZIWIATRPOLPOL   
106  PISKADŁO JACEK  21km / M1STRZYŻÓWNOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAMPOLPOL   
107  PISZCZYK SŁAWOMIR 905km / M30LIPINKIPOLPOLOK 
108  PISZCZYK SZYMON 9110km / M30LIPINKIPOLPOLOK 
109  PODRAZA MAREK 925km / M50GORLICEGGB GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
110 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY9321km / K1 DDCPOLPOLOK  
111  PRAJZNER ELŻBIETA 945km / K40KORCZYNAPOLPOLOK 
112  PROKOP KRZYSZTOF 955km / M40KOBYLANKATEAM TECHFIN & GLINIKPOLPOLOK 
113  PROMIRSKI JULIAN 9610km / M70JELENIA GÓRAKARKONOSKI WETERANPOLPOLOK 
114  PRUŚ DOMINIKA 9710km / K20BIECZPOLPOLOK 
115  PRZEPIÓRA GRZEGORZ 9810km / M20ROŻNOWICEPOLPOLOK 
116 PRZYBYCIEŃ MACIEJ15521km / M1GORLICEPOLPOL  
117 PRZYBYSKO JANUSZ15221km / M3GORLICEMARATON GORLICEPOLPOL  
118  PUSCIZNA PAWEL 9921km / M3GORLICESAINT-GOBAIN SQUADPOLPOLOK 
119  PYŻ DAGMARA  21km / K2ZASKALERUNONLINE.PLPOLPOL   
120  PYŻ PATRYK  10km / M20ZASKALENOWY TARG RUNNERSPOLPOL   
121 PYŻ RADOSŁAW1005km / M20ZASKALEWKS ZASKALEPOLPOLOK  
122  RACHWAŁ ADAM 10110km / M40DOMINIKOWICEMARATON GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
123 RACHWAŁ MAŁGORZATA102NW / K70WZDOWMARGARET`S TEAMPOLPOLOK  
124  RADZIK ROBERT 10310km / M20GRYBÓWVISEGRAD MARATON RYTROPOLPOLOK  
125  RAMS BEATA 10421km / K1LIMANOWAPOLPOLOK 
126  RECZEK DARIUSZ 10510km / M20ROŻNOWICEPOLPOLOK 
127  RECZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ 10621km / M3NIENASZÓWOSOBA INSADYWIDUALNAPOLPOLOK 
128 ROGOZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA 5km / K40BIECZBIEGAMBOLUBIĘPOLPOL   
129  ROGOZIŃSKI ARTUR 610km / M40BIECZBIEGAMBOLUBIĘPOLPOL  
130  ROSIEK JAN 10721km / M2ŁOSIEKLUB MORSÓW - `KLIMATYZACJA`POLPOLOK  
131  RZEŹNIK ANDRZEJ 1085km / M50KORCZYNAPOLPOLOK 
132  SAMBORSKA ANNA 10921km / K2LIPINKIULKS LIPINKIPOLPOLOK 
133  BUCHMAN SEBASTIAN 11010km / M40NOWY SĄCZAKADEMIA BOSEGO WIRUSAPOLPOLOK  
134 SERWA STANISŁAWA111NW / K50SĘKOWAPOLPOLOK 
135 SIEMIESZ PAWEŁ15710km / M20JASŁOPOLPOL  
136  SMĘDOWSKI PAWEŁ 721km / M1SĘKOWAGUKLA BRATKOWICE KORZENIOWSKI.PLPOLPOL  
137  SOKOŁOWSKA JULIA 1125km / K20GORLICEPOLPOLOK  
138 STRYŚ JACEK161NW / M50WROCANKAPOLPOL  
139  STYŚ ELŻBIETA 113NW / K50TARNOWIECPOLPOLOK 
140  SYREK-SOKOŁOWSKA EDYTA 11410km / K40PRZYSIEKIPOLPOLOK 
141  SZCZEPOCKI ANDRZEJ 11510km / M40NIEPOŁOMICENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄPOLPOLOK 
142 SZEWCZYK IWONA1165km / K30PODEGRODZIEOSOBA INDYWIDUALNAPOLPOLOK  
143  SZEWIOLA ADAM 11721km / M1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK  
144  SZĘSZOŁ MARCIN 11810km / M30GAJPOLPOLOK 
145  SZOPA MARCIN 11910km / M30KRAKÓWSURA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
146  SZOT MARIA 1205km / K40UJAZDJA I RESZTAPOLPOLOK 
147  SZTORC STANISŁAW 12121km / M3DĘBICAMARATOŃCZYK DĘBICAPOLPOLOK 
148  SZUBA DARIUSZ 1225km / M50PRZEMYŚLSOLDIER TEAMPOLPOLOK 
149  SZUREK ALEKSANDER 12321km / M2SZYMBARKGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
150 SZUREK JAKUB1245km / M20SZYMBARKGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
151  SZYBISTY GRZEGORZ 12521km / M2WROCANKAKKB MOSIR KROSNOPOLPOLOK 
152  ŚLIWA JULIA 1265km / K20GORLICEPOLPOLOK  
153  ŚLIWA WACŁAW 1275km / M50KRAKÓWKKSW KRAK ROLLERBLADEPOLPOLOK 
154  ŚWIĄTEK AGNIESZKA 1495km / K30ŚWIERZOWA POLSKAKKB MOSIR KROSNOPOLPOLOK 
155  TARASEK WOJCIECH 12810km / M20STARA WIEŚELEMENO.PLPOLPOLOK  
156  TOKARSKI KAMIL 1295km / M20GORLICERZESZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
157 TOKARZ KAMIL16210km / M20PTASZKOWAPOLPOL  
158  TOMASIK STANISŁAW 13021km / M1SZYMBARKGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
159  STASZEL ŁATAS TOMASZ 13121km / M1TARNÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
160  ZIOBRO TOMASZ 13210km / M40KROSNOKROSNO MIASTO SZKŁAPOLPOLOK 
161  TRZASKOŚ ŁUKASZ 1335km / M30JASŁOPOLPOLOK  
162 TUMIDAJEWICZ PATRYCJA13410km / K20LIBUSZAPOLPOL  
163  WAC ALDONA 1355km / K30GORLICEZADYSZKA GORLICEPOLPOLOK  
164  WAC TOMASZ 1365km / M30GORLICEZADYSZKA GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
165  WAJDA BARBARA 1375km / K30KORCZYNAPOLPOLOK 
166  WOJTAS ADRIAN 13810km / M20GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
167  WOJTAS ANDRZEJ  10km / M30GORLICEGGB GORLICEPOLPOL   
168  WOJTAS JOLANTA 139NW / K50GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
169  WOJTOWICZ IWONA 14021km / K2TARNÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
170  WOKURKA ADRIAN 1415km / M30GORLICEZADYSZKA GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
171  WOŹNIAK JANUSZ 14221km / M3SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
172  WOŹNIAK LIDIA 14321km / K3SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
173 WROŃSKI MATEUSZ1605km / M40LIMANOWAKS LIMANOWA FORRESTPOLPOL  
174  WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA 14410km / K20PLEŚNAFI10CO20POLPOLOK 
175  WRÓBEL TOMASZ 14510km / M40ŁOWCZÓWEKFI10CO20POLPOLOK 
176  ZABAWA PATRYK 14610km / M20GORLICEGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
177  ZDEB KRZYSZTOF 14721km / M2WROCANKAKKB MOSIR KROSNOPOLPOLOK 
178  ŻARNOWSKI SZYMON  21km / M1SZALOWA-----POLPOL