Formularz systemu Datasport

Marconi Indoor Triathlon Świdnica
Świdnica, 30 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 73
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 73
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1  AUGUSTYN ADAM  Gr6 / M30STRZELINOKOK 
2 AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Gr10 / M30LUBINMKS PLETVAL POLKOWICEOKOK 
3  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  Gr3 / M30ŚWIDNICACENTRUM 24 OPIEKAOKOK 
4  BURY MARCIN  Gr7 / M40WROCŁAWOKOK 
5  CEMPURA PAWEŁ  Gr5 / M40ŚWIDNICASKELETON TECHNOLOGIESOKOK 
6  CURYL JUSTYNA  Gr2 / K30ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
7 DMYTROWSKI ŁUKASZ  Gr15 / M30ŚWIDNICA#CROSSBOX74 ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
8  DOBROCHOWSKA ILONA  Gr15 / K50STRZEGOMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAOKOK 
9  GODULA PIOTR  Gr15 / M40ŚWIDNICAZSM MECHANIKOKOK 
10  GRYGIEL LESZEK  Gr12 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKOK 
11  HEWCZUK KATARZYNA  Gr13 / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKOK 
12  JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ  Gr13 / M50WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKOK 
13  JAMRO PAWEŁ  Gr13 / M40ŚWIDNICANEXELO TEAMOKOK 
14  JANUSZKO KRZYSZTOF  Gr1 / M30ŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
15 KALITA KATARZYNA Gr10 / K30ŚWIDNICAGLKS ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
16  KAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ  Gr5 / M40KROTOSZYNLANGE TRI COACHOKOK 
17  KAŁUŻNY WOJCIECH  Gr5 / M40ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
18  KAMIŃSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA  Gr12 / K40WROCŁAWOKOK 
19  KANDEFER ROBERT  Gr5 / M40GŁUSZYCAFITKLUB24 WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
20  KARCH TOMASZ  Gr1 / M30ŚWIEBODZICEŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
21  KARPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA  Gr9 / K40KIEŁCZÓWOKOK 
22  KOMOROWSKA SYLWIA  Gr7 / K40ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAOKOK 
23  KOMOROWSKI ALEKSANDER  Gr7 / M40ŚWIDNICAZSM MECHANIKOKOK 
24  KRAŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ  Gr8 / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
25  KRÓL-PIDANTY MARZENA  Gr1 / K40STRZEGOMOKOK 
26  KUBUJ WIKTORIA  Gr14 / K20WROCŁAWOKOK 
27  KUCZAJ MARCIN  Gr14 / M30WROCŁAWIM-POSSIBLE TEAMOKOK 
28  KUZYNIN ADAM  Gr13 / M40PROSZKOWICEEMPOL BIKE TEAMOKOK 
29  LĘGA WIESŁAW  Gr4 / M40ŚWIDNICABRAK TEAM/ KS TĘCZAOKOK 
30  ŁASZUK FILIP  Gr8 / M20ŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
31  ŁASZUK MAŁGORZATA  Gr4 / K40ŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
32 ŁAWICKI MARCIN Gr9 / M30LUBINMKS POLKOWICEOKOK 
33  ŁOCHOWICZ MARCIN  Gr3 / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
34  MACIEJEWSKI KAROL  Gr12 / M30NADOLICE WIELKIEGT RATOKOK 
35  MALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW  Gr2 / M30ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
36 MICHALAK MAREK Gr10 / M50BYSTRZYCA DOLNAWEKTOR ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
37  NESTOROWICZ KONRAD  Gr6 / M40WROCŁAWBASFOKOK 
38  NOWORYTTO MICHAŁ  Gr14 / M30WROCŁAWTMTEAMOKOK 
39  ODZIMKOWSKI MARCIN  Gr5 / M30MROWINYOKOK 
40  OLSZÓWKA FILIP  Gr3 / M20ŚWIEBODZICEOKOK 
41  OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ  Gr9 / M50KIEŁCZÓWAWL WROCŁAWOKOK 
42  PAMUŁA KRZYSZTOF  Gr6 / M30JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAZSM MECHANIKOKOK 
43  PARKITNY ADAM  Gr3 / M40ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
44  PASIEWICZ JAKUB  Gr6 / M20ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
45  PAWLAK KATARZYNA  Gr1 / K40ŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
46  PĘKALA MARCIN  Gr6 / M40ŚWIDNICAONE MAN RUN TEAM SWIDNICAOKOK 
47  PIĄTKOWSKI MARCIN  Gr11 / M30WAŁBRZYCHGIRA SIĘ KRĘCIOKOK 
48 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Gr11 / M40GŁUSZYCAGIRA SIĘ KRĘCI - KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
49  PIETRZYK MARCIN  Gr9 / M40PIESZYCEZDYSZANI PIESZYCEOKOK 
50  RAK KRZYSZTOF  Gr2 / M30ŚWIEBODZICEOKOK 
51  ROMANOWICZ ŁUKASZ  Gr1 / M30ŚWIDNICANO SUGAR CAFE ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
52  SIPURZYŃSKI MARCIN  Gr14 / M30WROCŁAWTRIATHLON MIETKOW TEAMOKOK 
53  SKOWRON MAGDALENA  Gr9 / K30WROCŁAWOKOK 
54  SOBAŃSKI WOJCIECH  Gr15 / M30TĄPADŁAOKOK 
55  STALMACH MARCIN  Gr12 / M30ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
56  STANISZEWSKI JACEK  Gr11 / M30ŚWIEBODZICEKB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
57  SZCZEPAŃSKA EWA  Gr2 / K30ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAOKOK 
58  SZCZYPKA PIOTR  Gr4 / M30DZIERŻONIÓWDDZOKOK 
59  SZURMAŃSKI ADAM  Gr11 / M20ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
60  SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA  Gr15 / K50JAROSZÓWSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAOKOK 
61  SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ  Gr13 / M30STRZEGOMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAOKOK 
62 ŚWIATŁOŃ-SZYDEŁKO MAŁGORZATA Gr8 / K30ROKITKICZARNI ROKITKI, SFORA CHOJNÓWOKOK 
63  ŚWIERZKO KAMIL  Gr2 / M30MOŚCISKOOKOK 
64  ŚWIĘCICKI DANIEL  Gr4 / M40ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
65  ŚWIĘCICKI PIOTR  Gr3 / M30ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
66  TYNDYRA PRZEMYSŁAW  Gr7 / M30BOLESŁAWIECOKOK 
67  WALIGÓRA PAWEŁ  Gr7 / M20ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
68  WERNER MAGDALENA  Gr11 / K40ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
69  WITKO-BŁASZCZYK SEBASTIAN  Gr12 / M30JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAOKOK 
70  WÓJCIK MAREK  Gr8 / M40WIERZBNOWÓJCIK BIEGA TEAM.OKOK 
71  WRONA ŁUKASZ  Gr8 / M30ŻURAWICEOKOK 
72  WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ  Gr4 / M20OLBRACHTOWICETMTEAM/VACOOKOK 
73  ZIELONKA ALEKSANDRA  Gr14 / K20WROCŁAWTMTEAMOKOK