Formularz systemu Datasport

VII PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI - PIENINY
Szczawnica, 15 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 898
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 824
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ADAMCZUK ARTUR 168B+20 / M30KRAKÓWRUN-GOK 
  ADAMCZYK ANETA 1087B+10 / K40STARY KRASIENIECGIRLS POWEROK 
 ADAMCZYK ANETA1947B+10 / K40OK 
 ADAMCZYK JAKUB1088B+10 / MJLIMANOWAOK 
  ADAMCZYK JAN 1933B+10 / MJLIMANOWAOK 
  ADAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 139B+20 / M40MODLNICAOK 
 AGNIESZKA BYLICA965B+20 / K40GORLICEBEZKLUBIEOK 
  ANDRES MAREK 5036B+10 / M30KRAKÓWMPM  
  ANDRZEJ PAJĄK 162B+20 / M40GARBÓWBIEGAM Z ABSOK 
  ARCHAMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF 151B+20 / M40SKAWINAOK 
  ARENDT ZDZISŁAW 3004NW10 / M50KATOWICEKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKINGOK 
  ARKADIUSZ MADETKO 1039B+10 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
  AUGUSTYN MARIUSZ 2047B+5 / M30KRAKÓWBRZYSKITRITEAMOK 
  BABECKI TOMASZ 189B+20 / M40CHRZANÓWCHRZANOW ACTIVEOK 
  BADEŃSKA JOANNA 4006NW5 / K50MYSZKÓWKIJOMANIACYOK 
  BADURA SŁAWOMIR 1080B+10 / M40KRAKÓWBIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIEOK 
  BAŁAZY SYLWIA 2046B+5 / K20KRAKOWBIEGACTWO!OK 
  BANACHOWICZ JOANNA 4039NW5 / K40SKAŁASKALSKIE ASYOK 
  BANCZYK MARCIN 1116B+10 / M40ŁAZISKA GORNE1 LIGATRITENAMOK 
 BARAN ARKADIUSZ1008B+10 / M30BOBROWNIKI WIELKIEHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
 BARAŃSKA MARIA5280B+5 / K30KRAKÓW  
  BARBARA DZIK 2020B+5 / K30GORLICEOK 
 BARTOSIŃSKA IRENA4041NW5 / K60CHEŁMNOCOFFEE TEAMOK 
  BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ 4040NW5 / M60CHEŁMNOCOFFEE TEAMOK 
  BASISTA SYLWIA 2026B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BASTER ALEKSANDRA 111B+20 / K20KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMOK 
  BĄCZEK KRZYSZTOF 1936B+10 / M40ZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA`PLOK 
  BĄK PAULINA 1182B+10 / K30WIĘCKOWICEOK 
 BERNADY DAMIAN16B+20 / M30ŁĘKIHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
  BERNAS ARKADIUSZ 166B+20 / M30CZARNOCINOK 
 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA1136B+10 / K30KRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
  BIEGAJ JACEK 137B+20 / M40LUBLINBIEGAM Z ABSOK 
  BIELACH AGATA 5000NW5 / K50KRAKÓWOK 
  BIELACH JAROSŁAW 5001NW5 / M50KRAKÓWOK 
  BIELIK RADOSŁAW 1070B+10 / M40KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMOK 
  BIENIEK ŁUKASZ 210B+20 / M40KRAKÓWDZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMOK 
  BIEŃ KATARZYNA 2102B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BIEŃKO KAROLINA 2009B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BIES GRZEGORZ 215B+20 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
  BISZTYGA SABINA 5030B+10 / K40KRAKÓW  
  BŁASZCZYK GRZEGORZ 3022NW10 / M50MYSZKÓWSTOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACYOK 
  BŁASZKIEWICZ DOROTA 1046B+10 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BŁONIARZ BARTŁOMIEJ 1056B+10 / M20GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIOK 
 BOGUNIA AGNIESZKA1901B+10 / K20KRAKÓWOK 
  BOJANEK MAŁGORZATA 3017NW10 / K40PUSTKOWIE LGOCKIEKIJOMANIACYOK 
  BORAS JAN 40B+20 / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
  BOROWICZ PIOTR 5022B+20 / M20NOWY TARGMAXX SPORT NOWY TARG  
  BOROWSKI BARTOSZ 1161B+10 / M40ZŁOCIENIECOK 
  BOYCE AIDAN 45B+20 / M30KRAKOWOK 
 BREMER ADAM1031B+10 / M30BYTOMMIRAZ RACE TEAMOK 
  BROMBOSZCZ KAROL 39B+20 / M60KATOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEOK 
  BRÓZDA MAREK 1081B+10 / M40BRODYOK 
  BRYSZ MICHAŁ 5020B+20 / M30KRAKÓWSBG PODBIEG  
  BRZYSKA MONIKA 3019NW10 / K40KRAKÓWOK 
  BUGAJ MAGDALENA 1107B+10 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
 BUJAK OLAF1926B+10 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
 BUKALSKA ANNA2913B+5 / K20KRAKOWOK 
 BULANDA BARBARA911B+20 / K30BOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAOK 
  BULANDA DAWID 2074B+5 / MJBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAOK 
  BULANDA MICHAŁ 1199B+10 / M30LIMANOWAOK 
 BUŁA MARLENA4025NW5 / K40GNIAZDÓWOK 
 BURDA MONIKA1923B+10 / K40KRAKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMOK 
  BURNUS BEATA 1096B+10 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BURY JADWIGA 5023B+20 / K20WARSZAWA  
  CABAŁA TOMASZ 90B+20 / M30PRZYSZOWAPRZYSZOWAOK 
  CAŁKA AGNIESZKA 163B+20 / K40RADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMOK 
  CAŁKA GRZEGORZ 164B+20 / M40RADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMOK 
  CEBO AGNIESZKA 99B+20 / K30BYTOMMIRAZ RACE TEAMOK 
 CHLIPAŁA PAWEŁ1002B+10 / M20KAMIENICAOK 
  CHŁOPIK ANNA 3015NW10 / K30KRAKOWOK 
  CHMIELEWSKA KASIA 2919B+5 / K40KRAKÓWOK 
  CHMURA JACEK 1110B+10 / M50BUKOWNOOK 
  CHYLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1195B+10 / M40KRAKÓWOK 
  CICHOCKA RENATA 3024NW10 / K40WARSZAWAOK 
  CIEPŁY HALINA 4058NW5 / K40KRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
 CIEPŁY IGOR4056NW5 / MJKRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
 CIEPŁY NATALIA4059NW5 / KJKRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
  CIESIELKA KATARZYNA 2121B+5 / K30NOWY SĄCZOK 
  CIESIELKA SEBASTIAN 112B+20 / M30NOWY SĄCZVISEGRAD/PTTOK 
  CIEŚLA MACIEJ 194B+20 / M30KRAKOWOK 
  CIEŚLA MAGDA 24B+20 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA KATARZYNA 1121B+10 / K40KRAKÓWBIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIEOK 
  CYBUCH ARKADIUSZ 218B+20 / M50KRAKÓWOK 
  CYGANEK AGNIESZKA 1004B+10 / K40KRAKÓWBEFIT24TEAMOK 
  CZADEK ALICJA 5144NW5 / K40BARCZEWO  
  CZAPRAN MAGDALENA 80B+20 / K30KATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMOK 
  CZARNECKA-CHOMICZ JOANNA 3906NW10 / K50WARSZAWAŻBIKI NORDIC WALKINGOK 
  CZARNIAK ANDRZEJ 3029NW10 / M60ZAKOPANEOK 
  CZARNY ŁUKASZ 43B+20 / M30KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMOK 
 CZARNY TOMASZ2910B+5 / M30PRZEWORSKKABANOSKI 3OK 
 CZECZOT KRZYSZTOF928B+20 / M40KRAKÓWDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIAOK 
  CZESAK MARCIN 93B+20 / M30KRAKÓWRWM TEAMOK 
  CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN 2033B+5 / M30SŁOMNIKIREVENTONOK