Formularz systemu Datasport

VII PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI - GORCE
Rabka-Zdrój, 20 października 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 827
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 826
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ABRAMCZYK PATRYCJA 216B+20 / K40RADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMOK 
  ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA 2068B+5 / K30MORAWICAOK 
  ADAMCZYK ANETA 1121B+10 / K40LIMANOWAOK 
 ADAMCZYK JAKUB1122B+10 / MJLIMANOWAOK 
  ADAMCZYK JAN 1147B+10 / MJLIMANOWAOK 
  ADAMIEC ŁUKASZ 158B+20 / M20SKOMIELNA BIAŁAOK 
  ADAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 132B+20 / M40MODLNICAOK 
  ARCHAMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF 148B+20 / M40SKAWINAOK 
  ARENDT ZDZISŁAW 3004NW10 / M50KATOWICEKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKINGOK 
  AUGUSTYN MARIUSZ 2043B+5 / M30KRAKÓWBRZYSKITRITEAMOK 
  BADURA SŁAWOMIR 1168B+10 / M40KRAKÓWBIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIEOK 
  BALICKI MARCIN 117B+20 / M40WIELICZKANIE KOMFORTOK 
  BAŁAZY SYLWIA 2056B+5 / K20KRAKOWBIEGACTWO!OK 
  BANACHOWICZ JOANNA 4023NW5 / K40SKAŁASKALSKIE ASYOK 
  BAŃCZYK MARCIN 1128B+10 / M40ŁAZISKA GÓRNE1 LIGA TRIATHLONTEAMOK 
 BARAN ARKADIUSZ1008B+10 / M30BOBROWNIKI WIELKIEHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
  BARANOWSKI KAROL 1175B+10 / M20SZCZYTNOWATOK 
  BARAŃSKA ANNA 2109B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
 BARAŃSKA MARIA2114B+5 / K30OK 
 BARGIELSKI MICHAŁ230B+20 / M30WARSZAWAOK 
 BARTOSIŃSKA IRENA4043NW5 / K60CHEŁMNOCOFFEE TEAMOK 
  BARTOSIŃSKI MARIUSZ 4042NW5 / M60CHEŁMNOCOFFEE TEAMOK 
  BASTER ALEKSANDRA 133B+20 / K20KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMOK 
 BATKIEWICZ BARBARA2916B+5 / K40OK 
  BĄCZEK KRZYSZTOF 1158B+10 / M40ZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA`PLOK 
  BĄK PAULINA 1156B+10 / K30WIĘCKOWICEOK 
  BERNACKA KATARZYNA 4036NW5 / K40KRAKÓW-OK 
 BERNADY DAMIAN19B+20 / M30ŁĘKIHUSARIA RACE TEAMOK 
  BERNAS ARKADIUSZ 129B+20 / M30CZARNOCINOK 
  BĘTKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 65B+20 / M30KOŚCIELISKOIMPREZOWE WILKIOK 
 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA1117B+10 / K30KRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
  BIELACH AGATA 4030NW5 / K50KRAKÓWOK 
  BIELACH JAROSŁAW 4029NW5 / M50KRAKÓWOK 
  BIELIK RADOSŁAW 1072B+10 / M40KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMOK 
  BIENIEK ŁUKASZ 106B+20 / M40KRAKÓWDZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMOK 
  BIEŃ KATARZYNA 2059B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BIES GRZEGORZ 187B+20 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
  BŁASZCZYK GRZEGORZ 3021NW10 / M50MYSZKÓWSTOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACYOK 
  BŁASZCZYK IWONA 4035NW5 / K40MIECHÓWOK 
  BŁONIARZ BARTŁOMIEJ 98B+20 / M20GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIOK 
 BOGUNIA AGNIESZKA1901B+10 / K20KRAKÓWOK 
  BOJANEK MAŁGORZATA 3015NW10 / K40PUSTKOWIE LGOCKIESTOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIACYOK 
  BOROWIK TOMASZ 211B+20 / M30ATOMOK 
 BOROWSKI BARTOSZ1025B+10 / M40ZŁOCIENIECOK 
  BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 1190B+10 / M30ŁAZYZABIERZÓW BIEGAOK 
  BOYCE AIDAN 54B+20 / M30KRAKOWOK 
 BREMER ADAM1044B+10 / M30BYTOMMIRAZ RACE TEAMOK 
  BROMBOSZCZ KAROL 143B+20 / M60KATOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICEOK 
  BROŻEK ŁUKASZ 199B+20 / M30GORENICEOK 
  BRÓZDA JOLANTA 4051NW5 / K40KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKAOK 
  BRÓZDA MAREK 229B+20 / M40BRODYOK 
BRZOZA ADAM 87B+20 / M40ZAKOPANEBIEGAMZAPARATEM.PLOK 
  BRZYSKA MONIKA 3022NW10 / K40KRAKÓWOK 
 BUJAK OLAF1926B+10 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
 BUKALSKA ANNA2913B+5 / K20KRAKOWOK 
 BULANDA BARBARA911B+20 / K30BOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAOK 
  BULANDA DAWID 2064B+5 / MJBOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAOK 
 BUŁA MARLENA4026NW5 / K40GNIAZDÓWOK 
 BURDA MONIKA1923B+10 / K40KRAKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMOK 
  BURNUS BEATA 1077B+10 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  BURTAN ANNA 2099B+5 / K30LUBIEŃOK 
  BURY KATARZYNA 2023B+5 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  CABAŁA TOMASZ 1134B+10 / M30PRZYSZOWAPRZYSZOWAOK 
  CAŁKA AGNIESZKA 125B+20 / K40RADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMOK 
  CAŁKA GRZEGORZ 126B+20 / M40RADZYMINRADZYMIN RUN TEAMOK 
  CEBO AGNIESZKA 203B+20 / K30BYTOMMIRAZ RACE TEAMOK 
  CHADAJ JOANNA 160B+20 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  CHADAJ KRZYSZTOF 161B+20 / M30KRAKÓWOK 
  CHAJA ANDRZEJ 29B+20 / M60SUCHA BESKIDZKANIEZRZESZONYOK 
  CHAJA ZUZANNA 3006NW10 / K60SUCHA BESKIDZKANIEZRZESZONAOK 
 CHLIPAŁA PAWEŁ1002B+10 / M20KAMIENICAOK 
  CHŁOPIK ANNA 3013NW10 / K30KRAKOWOK 
  CHMURA JACEK 1146B+10 / M50BUKOWNOOK 
  CHYLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1076B+10 / M40KRAKÓWOK 
  CICHOCKA RENATA 3036NW10 / K40WARSZAWAOK 
  CIEPLIK ŁUKASZ 177B+20 / M30GDYNIAOK 
  CIEPŁY HALINA 4056NW5 / K40KRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
 CIEPŁY IGOR4060NW5 / MJKRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
 CIEPŁY NATALIA4059NW5 / KJKRAKÓWRODZINKA PLOK 
  CIEŚLA MAGDA 31B+20 / K30KRAKÓWOK 
  CIEŚLAK DOMINIKA 170B+20 / K30WROCŁAWBIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRY/MUAY RUNNING TEAMOK 
  CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA KATARZYNA 2066B+5 / K40KRAKÓWBIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIEOK 
  CYGANEK AGNIESZKA 1004B+10 / K40KRAKÓWBEFIT24TEAMOK 
  CYRBUS DOMINIKA 1150B+10 / K20KRAKÓWSAVILLSOK 
  CZAJA DANIEL 1039B+10 / M40WARSZAWAOK 
  CZAPRAN MAGDALENA 78B+20 / K30KATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAMOK 
  CZARNIAK ANDRZEJ 3024NW10 / M60ZAKOPANEOK 
  CZARNY ŁUKASZ 1177B+10 / M30KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAMOK 
 CZARNY TOMASZ2910B+5 / M30PRZEWORSKKABANOSKIOK 
 CZECZOT KRZYSZTOF928B+20 / M40KRAKÓWDRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIAOK 
  CZESAK MARCIN 164B+20 / M30KRAKÓWRWM TEAMOK 
  CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN 2017B+5 / M30SŁOMNIKIREVENTONOK