Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Duathlon AC/DC
Brzeg Dolny, 29 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 47
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 15
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZUK ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30ZAGRODNOPOLPOLOK 
2  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ  Max / M30ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL  
3  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT  MINI / M50ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL  
4  BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
5  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  Max / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
6 BTYŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA B60 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
7  BURAKOWSKI MARIUSZ  MINI / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGAPOLPOL  
8  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  Max / M40LUBINPOLPOL  
9  DANIŁÓW DANUTA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWWMT/TRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOK 
10  DEREJ MARIA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWKS NEONETPOLPOL  
11  DOLIŃSKI PAWEŁ  MINI / M30LUBINKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
12  DWORNIK DOMINIK  MINI / MJunRADŁÓWOSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
13 FEDORÓW ARTUR  B20 / M40OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODDZIAŁ OLIMPIAD SPECJALNYCH - SEKCJA SPORTOWIECSUISUI  
14 GŁOWACKI ARTUR MINI / M40GŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
15  HARTEL PIOTR  Max / M40PIERWOSZÓWPOLPOL  
16  JANUSZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ  MINI / M20OŁAWAPOLPOLOK 
17 JASKUŁA ROBERT  B20 / M40OLEŚNICAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWFRAFRA  
18  KIELIN GRZEGORZ  Max / M40POLKOWICEMSPORT TEAM POLKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
19  KIŃCZYK DANIEL  MINI / M30OŁAWAKIN-SPAWPOLPOLOK 
20  KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ  MINI / M40MARCINOWICEPOLPOLOK 
21  KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF  B60 / M40MIĘKINIAPOLPOL  
22  KUTERA ROBERT  MINI / M30WROCŁAWURTICA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
23  KWIATKOWSKA OLA  Max / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
24  LASKOWSKA IDA  MINI / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
25  LEPPERT KATARZYNA  Max / K30SZCZECINPOLPOLOK 
26  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ  MINI / M50ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATPOLPOL  
27  MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ  Max / M30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKICELIRONMANPOLPOL  
28  MIECZNIKOWSKI DARIUSZ  B60 / M50LUBNÓWSCT WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
29  MUSIAŁ KAMIL  Max / M20WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
30  NAZARY PIOTR  MINI / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
31 ORFIN DANIEL B20 / M40PRUSICEPOLPOL  
32  PLICHTA KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M40ŚWIDNICATEAM GÓRALPOLPOL  
33  PUDLIS DAWID  Max / M20WROCŁAWBNY MELLONPOLPOL  
34  RESPONDEK DARIUSZ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
35  RYCERZ ZBYSZKO  MINI / M40BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
36  SKINDER MATEUSZ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
37  SPYCHAŁA DAMIAN  MINI / M30POZNAŃINEAPOLPOLOK 
38  SZCZEPAŃSKI DARIUSZ  MINI / M50WROCŁAWWMT/TRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOK 
39  SZOSTAK RENATA  MINI / K40KRAKÓWKS TURÓWPOLPOLOK 
40  WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN  Max / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOL  
41  WOJTKOWSKI KONRAD  MINI / M40SIECHNICEPOLSKAPOLPOLOK 
42  WOŁCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ  MINI / M40JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOL  
43  WYSZYŃSKA ANNA  MINI / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
44  WYSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ  B20 / M50OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODZIAŁ SPECJALNY SEKCJA SPORTOWIECPOLPOL  
45  ZAGÓRSKA KATARZYNA  MINI / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
46  ZAJFERT ANGELIKA  B20 / K20BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOL  
47  ZIMNY GRZEGORZ  MINI / M30OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK