Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Duathlon AC/DC
Brzeg Dolny, 29 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 102
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 50
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZUK ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30ZAGRODNOPOLPOLOK 
2  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ  Max / ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL  
3  BALICKI MAREK  B60 / BRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
4  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT  MINI / M50ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL  
5  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT  MINI / M50ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
6  BECMER DARIUSZ  Max / WROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOPOLPOLOK 
7  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ  MINI / M40LUBINPOLPOLOK 
8  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ  Max / DZIERŻONIÓWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
9  BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
10  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
11 BTYŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA B60 / WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
12  BURAKOWSKI MARIUSZ  MINI / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGAPOLPOL  
13  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  Max / LUBINPOLPOL  
14 CYMBAŁA MICHAŁ MINI / M30WROCŁAWSKW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
15  CZARNIECKI DANIEL  MINI / M30POLANICA-ZDRÓJTIEPOLPOL  
16  DANILOW PAWEL  Max / WROCLAWDP SYNERGIAPOLPOLOK 
17  DANIŁÓW DANUTA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWWMT/TRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOK 
18  DEREJ MARIA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWKS NEONETPOLPOL  
19 DOBRZAŃSKI DAMIAN B20 / DOMASZOWICEKARMAZYNPOLPOL  
20  DOLIŃSKI PAWEŁ  MINI / M30LUBINKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
21  DWORNIK DOMINIK  MINI / MJunRADŁÓWOSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKAPOLPOL  
22  DZIAK IGNACY  B60 / PRZEDMOŚCIEPOLPOL  
23  ELGUEA JULEN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWCICLISMO WROCLAWPOLPOL  
24 FEDORÓW ARTUR  B20 / OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODDZIAŁ OLIMPIAD SPECJALNYCH - SEKCJA SPORTOWIECSUISUIOK 
25  FRYZIEL NORBERT  Max / OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEŻELAZNY BOB TEAMPOLPOL  
26  GALCZUK KATARZYNA  B20 / BRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
27  GIESZCZYK TOMASZ  Max / IWINY/WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
28 GŁOWACKI ARTUR MINI / M40GŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOL  
29  GRYS MAREK  MINI / M30BRZEZINAPOLPOLOK 
30  GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH  MINI / M30WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOLOK 
31  HARTEL PIOTR  Max / PIERWOSZÓWPOLPOL  
32  JANUSZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ  MINI / M20OŁAWAPOLPOLOK 
33 JASKUŁA ROBERT  B20 / OLEŚNICAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
34  JAWORSKI MARCIN  Max / ZIELONA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
35  KARGUL TOMASZ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWŚWOPOLPOLOK 
36  KAZIMIERCZAK FILIP  Max / TARNOWO PODGÓRNEPOLPOL  
37  KENDRA KATARZYNA  MINI / K40WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
38  KIELIN GRZEGORZ  Max / POLKOWICEMSPORT TEAM POLKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
39  KIŃCZYK DANIEL  MINI / M30OŁAWAKIN-SPAWPOLPOLOK 
40  KOMPA TOMASZ  MINI / M40GAŁKÓW MAŁYDELL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
41  KORZAK EWA  MINI / K30BRZEG DOLNYSTODOŁA RUNPOLPOL  
42  KORZAK PIOTR  MINI / M30BRZEG DOLNYSTODOŁA RUNPOLPOL  
43  KOSSOWSKI TOMASZ  MINI / M40LUBAŃOLSZYNA BIEGAPOLPOL  
44  KOWALCZYK DAMIAN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWSKW TEAMPOLPOL  
45  KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ  MINI / M30MIĘDZYLESIESKW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
46  KOZAK MARTA  MINI / K30PIECHOWICEPOLPOLOK 
47  KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ  MINI / M40MARCINOWICEPOLPOLOK 
48  KRYSZCZUK RAFAŁ  Max / CHOJNÓWPOLPOLOK 
49  KRZYSZCZUK TADEUSZ  Max / GÓRAMARATOŃCZYK GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
50  KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF  B60 / MIĘKINIAPOLPOL  
51  KUTERA ROBERT  MINI / M30WROCŁAWURTICA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
52  KUTYCKA MAŁGORZATA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
53  KUTYCKI TOMASZ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
54  KWIATKOWSKA OLA  Max / WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
55  KWIATKOWSKA STANISŁAWA  Max / GOSŁAWICEPOLPOLOK 
56  LASKOWSKA IDA  MINI / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
57  LATOS JOANNA  MINI / K40ZIELONA GÓRAPOLPOL  
58  LEPPERT KATARZYNA  Max / SZCZECINPOLPOLOK 
59  LEŚKO PAWEŁ  Max / WIŃSKOSPORT FREAKS POLANDPOLPOL  
60  LISIECKI ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWSKW TEAMPOLPOLOK 
61  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ  MINI / M50ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATPOLPOL  
62  MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ  Max / ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKICELIRONMANPOLPOL  
63  MIECZNIKOWSKI DARIUSZ  B60 / LUBNÓWSCT WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
64  MNITOWSKI MACIEJ  MINI / M20STRZEGOMUKS GOKIS KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLPOLOK 
65  MUSIAŁ KAMIL  Max / WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
66  NANIEWICZ RAFAŁ  Max / WROCŁAWDZIKIE SZYSZKIPOLPOLOK 
67  NAZARY PIOTR  MINI / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
68  OLEJNICZAK TOMASZ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWO!TEAMPOLPOLOK 
69 ORFIN DANIEL B20 / PRUSICEPOLPOL  
70  PACAN ZBIGNIEW  MINI / M50ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOL  
71 PACHNIK MATEUSZ Max / KATOWICE50UPATALGALG  
72 PARASCHIDU MAŁGORZATA B60 / WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
73 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY Max /  POLPOL  
74  PLICHTA KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M40WITOSZÓW DOLNYTEAM GÓRALPOLPOLOK 
75  PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
76  PUDLIS DAWID  Max / WROCŁAWBNY MELLONPOLPOL  
77  RESPONDEK DARIUSZ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
78  RYCERZ KINGA  MINI / KJunMBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
79  RYCERZ ZBYSZKO  MINI / M40BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
80  SKINDER MATEUSZ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
81  SOSNOWSKA AGNIESZKA  MINI / K30SOSNOWIECSOSNA RADOSNAPOLPOL  
82  SPIKOWSKA MONIKA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
83  SPYCHAŁA DAMIAN  MINI / M30POZNAŃINEAPOLPOLOK 
84  STAŚKIEWICZ ARLETA  MINI / K40GNIEZNOT-RUN.PLPOLPOL  
85  STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA  MINI / K20GNIEZNOT-RUN.PLPOLPOLOK 
86  STAŚKIEWICZ PIOTR  MINI / M50GNIEZNOT-RUN.PLPOLPOL  
87  SZCZEPAŃSKI DARIUSZ  MINI / M50WROCŁAWWMT/TRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOK 
88  SZOSTAK RENATA  MINI / K40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEKS TURÓWPOLPOLOK 
89  ŚRODA MACIEJ  Max / WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
90  WESOŁOWSKA URSZULA  MINI / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
91 WINNIK TOMEK MINI / M30LUTYNIAWKB PIASTPOLPOL  
92  WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN  Max / TRZEBNICAPOLPOL  
93  WOJTKOWSKI KONRAD  MINI / M40SIECHNICEPOLSKAPOLPOLOK 
94  WOŁCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ  MINI / M40JELENIA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
95  WYSZYŃSKA ANNA  B20 / WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
96  WYSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ  B20 / OLEŚNICADOLNOŚLĄSKI ODZIAŁ SPECJALNY SEKCJA SPORTOWIECPOLPOL  
97  ZAGÓRSKA KATARZYNA  MINI / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
98  ZAJFERT ANGELIKA  B20 / BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOL  
99  ZAPART-LUPA ZUZANNA  MINI / K30WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
100  ZIMNY GRZEGORZ  MINI / M30OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
101  ZYMLINSKI ROBERT  MINI / M40WROCŁAWHEART ATTACKPOLPOLOK 
102  ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ  B20 / WROCŁAWPOLPOL