Zawody obsługuje firma CHRONOS
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 174
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 119
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  BABIICHUK IHOR  5km / TWARDOGORAUKRUKR  
2  BALICKI PIOTR  16km / OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
3  BARANOWSKA RENATA  5km / MIŁOSZYCEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL  
4  BIELAWSKI ROBERT 12216km / DOBROSZYCEKANCELARIA BIELAWSKIPOLPOLOK 
5  BIŁOGAN EDYTA 210km / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
6  BIŁOGAN ŁUKASZ 310km / M30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
7  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 12316km / GÓRABRAKPOLPOLOK 
8  BOGUCKI KRZYSZTOF  16km / SUŁÓWSUŁÓWPOLPOL  
9  BORA ANDRZEJ  10km / M60WROCLAWWKB PIAST WROCLAWPOLPOL  
10  BOROWIK ŁUKASZ 12416km / OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
11 BRODA MARCIN410km / M30MILICZWILLY ŁONKA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
12  BRONOWICKA JUSTYNA 975km / PAJĘCZAKPOLPOLOK 
13  BRONOWICKI ŁUKASZ 985km / PAJĘCZAKPOLPOLOK 
14  BRYL KAROL 510km / M30WROCŁAWIRC KOWALEPOLPOLOK 
15  CAŁKOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 12516km / WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
16  CHORĄŻY ŁUKASZ 12616km / DOBROSZYCECAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
17  CIEPLUCH MARCIN 15km / OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
18  CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ 12716km / WROCŁAWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
19  CYMANEK ANDRZEJ 610km / M50WROCŁAWELITARNY KLUB TWARDZIELPOLPOLOK 
20  ĆWIK ADAM  16km / OLEŚNICABRAKPOLPOL  
21  DOBRZAŃSKA IWONA 995km / NAMYSŁÓWDOBRZAN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
22  DOBRZAŃSKI MARCIN 1005km / NAMYSŁÓWDOBRZANTEAMPOLPOLOK 
23  DOMAGAŁA WOJCIECH 710km / M40WROCŁAWBLADERUNNERPOLPOLOK 
24  DŻUGAJ JACEK  10km / M40DĄBROWACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
25  FLORCZAK DARIUSZ 810km / M50NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUNNAMYSLOWPOLPOLOK 
26  FLORCZAK MIROSŁAW 910km / M40KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
27 FLORCZAK NIKODEM1010km / M16KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
28  FLORCZAK PAWEŁ 1110km / M30KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
29  FOKSA MAREK 1210km / M60OSTRZESZÓWBORKI MORAWAPOLPOLOK 
30  FRANKIEWICZ HANNA 1310km / K16MILICZSSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOLOK 
31  FURGAŁ DOROTA 1410km / K40OLEŚNICAELITERUNNERSCLUB.PLPOLPOLOK 
32 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA 10km / K50WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
33 GADZIŃSKI MAREK 10km / M50WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
34  GAŁĘZA MACIEJ 1015km / KUNICE10 SROKPOLPOLOK 
35 GĄSZCZAK MARIUSZ1510km / M40KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
36  GIERAK KINGA 1610km / K30KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
37  GIERAK MATEUSZ 1710km / M30KĘPNOKS LENIWIECPOLPOLOK 
38  GOŁĄB ANDRZEJ 1810km / M50DOBROSZYCECAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
39  GOŁĘBIEWSKI JACEK  10km / M40ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL  
40  GORBENKO RAFAŁ 1910km / M16BYSTRZYCAPOLPOLOK 
41  GORZELAK JAN 2010km / M16OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
42  GORZELAK PIOTR 2110km / M40OLEŚNICA-------POLPOLOK 
43  GÓRECKA KAMILA 1025km / BRALIN-------POLPOLOK 
44  GÓRSKA GABRIELA 2210km / K16GROMADKAPOLPOLOK 
45 GÓŹDŹ MONIKA1035km / WIERZCHOWICEPOLPOLOK 
46  GRĘDA JÓZEF 2310km / M60SYCÓWOLIMPIASYCOWPOLPOLOK 
47  GROBEL PIOTR  10km / M40OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
48  GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTR 2410km / M30SMOSZEWKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
49  HOFSES-ZIELIŃSKA ANDŻELINA  10km / K40OLEŚNICAC.O.BPOLPOL  
50  HORBACZ KRYSTIAN 2510km / M40LIGOTA PIĘKNAPOLPOLOK 
51  JADCZAK ANITA 2610km / K40KROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
52  JADCZAK MONIKA 2710km / K16KROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
53  JANCZURA ŁUKASZ  10km / M30NAMYSŁÓWDIEHL RUNNING TEAMPOLPOL  
54  JEDNORÓG DOROTA 2810km / K40OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
55 JERZYK ANNA1045km / SYCÓWMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
56  JUMA MACIEJ  5km / OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
57  JUSZCZAK IZABELA  5km / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOL  
58  KACZMAREK JACEK  10km / M40LIGOTKAPOLPOL  
59  KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ  16km / WROCŁAWCAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
60  KARGOL PIOTR  16km / OLEŚNICAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
61  KASPRZAK KRZYSZTOF  10km / M50KOBIERNOKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOL  
62  KAWOŃ ANDRZEJ  5km / NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOL  
63  KLIMOWICZ-BODYS MAŁGORZATA  10km / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
64  KLUSKA KAMILA 2910km / K30MIĘDZYBÓRZMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
65  KOBIELA PIOTR  16km / DOBROSZYCEPOLPOL  
66  KOMOROWSKI KAROL 3010km / M30TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
67  KONIECZNY KAMIL 3110km / M16KOBIERNOKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
68 KONONOWICZ LESZEK 10km / M30ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL  
69 KOSARZYCKA ANETA3210km / K30ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
70  KOWALIK PAWEŁ  5km / BIERUTÓWLEŚNIKPOLPOL  
71  KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 3310km / M50ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
72  KRUK AGNIESZKA  10km / K30DOBROSZYCEPOLPOL  
73  LECH BARBARA  5km / OLEŚNICZKAPOLPOL  
74  LECHKI TOMASZ 3410km / M40WOŁÓWNADLEŚNICTWO OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
75  LECHOWSKI JAN  10km / M60JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL  
76  LENART RAFAŁ 3510km / M30WROCŁAWDRUŻYNA MLPOLPOLOK 
77  LUBAŃSKA ALICJA 3610km / K50BUKOWICESSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOLOK 
78  LUŻYŃSKA WIOLETTA 3710km / K40SIEKIEROWICEVOLVO POLSKAPOLPOLOK 
79  MACIASZCZYK ROMAN 3810km / M50BIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
80  MAĆKOWIAK WALERY  10km / M60KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOL  
81  MANDAT JANEK  10km / M60OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
82  MANIAK GRZEGORZ 3910km / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
83  MARCINKIEWICZ PAWEŁ 12816km / OPOLEUNIWERSYTET OPOLSKIPOLPOLOK 
84  MARCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 1055km / MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
85  MATUSZCZYK DARIUSZ 4010km / M50CHRZĄSTAWA WIELKA-------POLPOLOK 
86  MOGILAN ARKADIUSZ 4110km / M30MILICZKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
87  MUSIELAK WIOLETA 4210km / K40MILICZRUNNING CLUB MILICZPOLPOLOK 
88  MYŚLIWEK MARCIN 12916km / TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOK 
89  NAWROCKA SYLWIA 4310km / K40ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
90  NAZIMEK ZBIGNIEW  5km / WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
91  NOHR DAMIAN 4410km / M40KROŚNICESSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOLOK 
92  OLCZAK MARIUSZ 4510km / M50DOBROSZYCEPOLPOLOK 
93  OLEJNICZAK JOANNA 4610km / K40KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
94  OLEJNICZAK KAROL 4710km / M40KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
95 OWSIANIK SYLWIA4810km / K40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
96  PAPROTNY ANDRZEJ 4910km / M50TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOK 
97  PAPROTNY RYSZARD 5010km / M16TRZEBNICAMATTHEW TRIATHLON CLUBPOLPOLOK 
98  PAWLIK AGNIESZKA 1065km / OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
99  PAWLIK PAWEŁ  16km / OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPOLPOL  
100  PELC PAWEŁ 5110km / M40WROCŁAWLOMAG SOFTWAREPOLPOLOK 
101  PERDEK ANNA  5km / OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
102  PIEKARNIAK RAFAŁ 5210km / M40OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
103  PIENIĘŻNY ADAM 5310km / M40MILICZKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
104  PIESZAK MARCIN 13016km / WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
105  PILARSKI DIONIZY 5410km / M50OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK 
106  PIOTR DZIEDZIC  10km / M50MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOL  
107  PIOTRKOWSKI JERZY 5510km / M60WROCŁAWWRATISLAVIA 2019POLPOLOK 
108  PLOTA MATEUSZ  5km / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOL  
109  POCZTA DARIUSZ 5610km / M40KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOLOK 
110 POTĘPA KLAUDIA5710km / K30POLPOLOK 
111  PRUKOP WOJCIECH 13116km / WROCŁAWRAWLPLUGPOLPOLOK 
112  PUDLIS DAWID  10km / M16WROCŁAWBNY MELLONPOLPOL  
113  PUDŁO PIOTR  10km / M30ŁUCZYNAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
114  PUDŁO PIOTR  10km / M30ŁUCZYNAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
115  PYPKA ELŻBIETA 13216km / NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOLOK 
116  RACZKOWSKI MARCIN  16km / DOBROSZYCEPOLPOL  
117  RADOMSKA MAGDALENA  10km / K16SYCÓWMIĘDZYBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL  
118  RASZKA KRZYSZTOF 5810km / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOLOK 
119  ROGACKI PIOTR  10km / M30OLEŚNICANIGHT RUNNERPOLPOL  
120  ROKITNICKA JESSICA 1075km / BRZEGPOLPOLOK 
121  ROPA ŁUKASZ 5910km / M16KROŚNICEPOLPOLOK 
122  ROSIŃSKI MARCIN 6010km / M30OLEŚNICAWESOŁY BUS WYPOŻYCZALNIAPOLPOLOK 
123  RYBA MARTYNA 1085km / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPOLPOLOK 
124 RYBA ROBERT 5km / KROTOSZYNPOLPOL  
125  SŁOBODZIAN WALDEMAR 13316km / NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOLOK 
126  SMOCZYK EWA 6110km / K40KROŚNICESSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOLOK 
127  SMOCZYK WOJCIECH  16km / KROŚNICESSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOL  
128  SOBCZAK RENATA 6210km / K60OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOLOK