Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Bieg Rycerski Ekstremalna Dwudziestka
Wałbrzych, 30 marca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 115
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Klasyfikacje
1 ADAMIN ARTUR 18km / M50WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
2  ANUSZ ROKSANA  18km / IMBRAMOWICEŻARÓW BIEGAPOLPOL 
3  BARCZAK STANISŁAWA  15km / K50WITKÓWPOMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWAPOLPOL 
4  BENEŠOVÁ JOLANA  15km / K50BEZDĚKOV NAD METUJÍREDPOINT TEAMCZECZE 
5  BĘŚ MARCIN  18km / M40JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKIPOLPOL 
6  BIAŁEK PAWEŁ  18km / M20ŚWIEBODZICE#WAWRZYNTEAMPOLPOL 
7 BIELECKA MARLENA 15km / K40ŚWIEBODZICEŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
8  BIEŁUŃSKI SEBASTIAN  18km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
9  BORUŃ MARCIN  18km / M40WAŁBRZYCHTEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
10  BROZYNA RENATA  18km / LONDONGBRGBR 
11  BUKOWSKI EDWARD  18km / M50KLUCZBORKKLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
12  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  18km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEBEZPOLPOL 
13  CUKIER ANDRZEJ  18km / M40KAMIENNA GÓRAKAMIENNA GÓRA BIEGAPOLPOL 
14  CZYCZERSKI JACEK  18km / M50ROGOŹNICAGRUPA BIEGOWA `BEZ GRANIC`POLPOL 
15  DERENCZ MICHAŁ  18km / M30TŁUMACZÓWTESAR BIEGAPOLPOL 
16  DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW  18km / M40ŚWIERZAWABIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLPOLPOL 
17  DOMOSŁAWSKA JOANNA  15km / K40WROCŁAWSANTANDER RUNNERS TEAMPOLPOL 
18  DZIESZUK GRZEGORZ  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHPODZAMCZE WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
19  FIJAŁKOWSKA-BŁASZKIEWICZ DANUTA  15km / K40WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
20  FORTOŃSKI HENRYK  15km / WALBRZYCHBEZPOLPOLNiep 
21  FRĄSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHWKB PODZAMCZE ZAMEK KSIĄŻPOLPOL 
22  FRYDECKI SLAWOMIR  18km / M50ŹRÓDŁAAKB ESEMASPOLPOL 
23  FURGAŁ DOROTA  15km / K40OLEŚNICAELITERUNNERSCLUB.PLPOLPOL 
24  FURMAN MIROSŁAW  18km / M60OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOL 
25  GAJEWSKI MAREK  18km / M30LUBIĄŻPOLPOL 
26  GAWŁOWICZ PIOTR  18km / M50WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
27  GAWROŃSKI ARTUR  18km / M50KAMIENNA GÓRAOLDBOYSPOLPOL 
28  HENCZKA MAREK  18km / M60WAŁBRZYCHWKB PODZAMCZE ZAMEK KSIĄŻPOLPOL 
29 HOLLY PIOTR 18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHSPORTFUEL.PLPOLPOL 
30 HOMENDA PRZEMYSŁAW 18km / M30MARCINOWICEPOLPOL 
31  JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  18km / M30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
32  KACZOR MARCIN  18km / M40ŚWIĘCIECHOWAPOLPOL 
33  KASPEREK SEBASTIAN  18km / M20WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNPOLPOL 
34  KIEŁCZYŃSKA-CHRZĄSZCZ OLGA  15km / K40SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJPOLPOL 
35  KŁOSOWSKI DANIEL  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
36  KOPACZ MIROSŁAW  18km / M60POZNAŃPOLPOL 
37 KOSARZYCKA ANETA 15km / K30ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOL 
38  KOSTECZKA PAULINA  15km / K30POZNAŃDRUŻYNA BIEGNĄCEGO ORIONAPOLPOL 
39 KOWALEWSKA ELŻBIETA 15km / K30ZGORZELECEDI TEAM ZGORZELECPOLPOL 
40  KOZIOŁ STEFAN  18km / M30JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOL 
41  KOZŁOWSKI MAREK  18km / M40JAWORBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLPOLPOL 
42  KOZYRSKI MARIUSZ  18km / M20SOBÓTKABEZPOLPOL 
43  KUBIELEWICZ ANDRZEJ  18km / M60KAMIENNA GÓRAKAMIENNA GÓRA BIEGAPOLPOL 
44 KUBIELEWICZ ZENOBIA 15km / K60KAMIENNA GÓRAKAMIENNA GÓRA BIEGAPOLPOL 
45  KURNYTA STANISŁAW  18km / M50WITKÓW ŚL.TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
46  LACH-PAPCIAK KATARZYNA  15km / K40JAWORBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLPOLPOL 
47  LASKOWSKA AGNIESZKA  15km / K40WAŁBRZYCHSUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWEPOLPOL 
48  LECH AGNIESZKA  15km / K40ŚWIEBODZICEGRUPA BIEGOWA `BEZ GRANIC`POLPOL 
49  ŁOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHMAD RUNNERS WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
50  ŁYCZKOWSKI KAMIL  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHWINDIRPOLPOL 
51 MAJ WITEK 18km / M50WRĘCZYCA WIELKAOLDBOYS TRUSKOLASYPOLPOL 
52  MAKOWIECKA ZIELIŃSKA JOANNA  15km / K50SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDYNAMITPOLPOL 
53  MARCINOWSKI EUGENIUSZ  18km / M60BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLPOL 
54  MIELNIKOWSKI PIOTR  18km / M40SOBÓTKAJUDO SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
55  MOCZEK TOMASZ  18km / M40GŁOGÓWCROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMPOLPOL 
56  MOLENDA MACIEJ  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNPOLPOL 
57  NABORCZYK SEBASTIAN  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHWODOCIĄGI WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
58  NIEKRASZ JUSTYNA  15km / K40ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL 
59 NOWACKI CEZARY 18km / M40RYDZYNARTEEMPOLPOL 
60  ONOSZKO WOJCIECH  15km / M70WAŁBRZYCHPODZAMCZE ZAMEK`KSIĄŻ`POLPOL 
61  OPALIŃSKA DOROTA  15km / K30DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLPOL 
62  OŻÓG DARIUSZ  18km / M50WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
63  PAPROCKI KRZYSZTOF  18km / M40POLKOWICEPOLPOL 
64  PARTYKA ANDRZEJ  18km / M30KŁODZKOPOLPOL 
65  PASIKOWSKI PIOTR  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
66  PATALON MAREK  18km / M50MARCINOWICEGLKS MARCINOWICEPOLPOL 
67  PATYK MIROSŁAW  18km / M40WIŚNIOWAPOLPOL 
68  PENC ONDŘEJ  18km / M40MeziměstíCYKLO TONYCZECZE 
69  PIECHOCKA BEATA  18km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKISTADOPOLPOL 
70  PIECHOCKI DAWID  18km / M40GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKISTADOPOLPOL 
71  PISOWŁODZKA DAGMARA  15km / K40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLPOL 
72  PODOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  18km / M50ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
73  PORĘBSKI MAREK  18km / M40TARGOWISKODZIEWIĄTYPOLPOL 
74  PRĘCIKOWSKI RYSZARD  18km / M40WIELICZKAPOLPOL 
75  PRIGAN GRZEGORZ  18km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
76  PUDŁO PIOTR  18km / M30ŁUCZYNAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLPOL 
77  PYTLARZ KONRAD  18km / M30NORWICHGBRGBR 
78  RADWAN KRZYSZTOF  18km / M40WROCŁAWPJAKPREZENT.PLPOLPOL 
79  RESPONDEK DARIUSZ  18km / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL 
80  RIDEL MAGDALENA  15km / K30ŚWIDNICABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLPOL 
81  ROGOZIŃSKI DAMIAN  18km / M40ŚWIEBODZICEXENICO PHARMAPOLPOL 
82 ROZUMKIEWICZ PAWEŁ 18km / M30NOWA RUDAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOL 
83  SARNECKA MARIOLA  15km / K50MIEROSZÓWWKB PODZAMCZE ZAMEK KSIĄŻPOLPOL 
84  SŁOBODZIAN WALDEMAR  18km / M50NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOL 
85 SMEREKA TOMASZ  18km / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOL 
86  SOBCZAK RENATA  15km / K60OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAPOLPOL 
87  SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF  18km / M30LEGNICAFUNDACJA MOGĘ-CHCĘ-POTRAFIĘPOLPOL 
88  STANKIEWICZ ANTONI  18km / M60SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
89  STANKIEWICZ IWONA  15km / K60SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
90  STAWIANY PIOTR  18km / M40WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
91  STROJEK GRZEGORZ  18km / M40PRZEMKÓWPOLPOL 
92  STRZELCZYK PAWEŁ  18km / M40WAŁBRZYCHKB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH/STOORPOLPOL 
93  SZERER IWONA  15km / K40WALBRZYCHNSK RUNSPOLPOL 
94  SZUSZKIEWICZ FILIP  18km / M30MIEROSZÓWPOLPOL 
95  SZYLKIN EULALIA  15km / K60WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
96  TATROCKI KRZYSZTOF  18km / M50SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
97  TOMASZEK UNISŁAWA  15km / K30ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAPOLPOL 
98  TOMASZEWSKI DARIUSZ  15km / DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATKKF SIEDLCEPOLPOL 
99  TROSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA  15km / K40WAŁBRZYCHWKB PODZAMCZE ZAMEK KSIĄŻPOLPOLNiep 
100  WCISŁO ADAM  18km / M40KŁODZKOLKS ISKRA JASZKOWAPOLPOL 
101  WIERZBICKI ADAM  18km / M40LUBINMORSY LUBINPOLPOL 
102  WIESIOŁEK GRZEGORZ  18km / M40WARSZAWAPOLPOL 
103  WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA  15km / K40WARSZAWAINDYWIDUALISTKAPOLPOL 
104  WŁODARCZYK KRYSTIAN  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHGRUPA BIEGOWA TRISTONE WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL 
105  WNĘK RAFAŁ  18km / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOL 
106  WOJSŁAW BARTŁOMIEJ  18km / M30MARCINOWICEGLKS MARCINOWICEPOLPOL 
107 WOLSKI ADAM 18km / M20BOGUSZÓW-GORCEPOLPOL 
108  WOWK PIOTR  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAMY NA KOKSIEPOLPOL 
109  WOŹNIAK TOMASZ  18km / M30WAŁBRZYCHWAŁBRZYSKIE CENTRUM SIŁYPOLPOL 
110  WRZESIŃSKI PIOTR  18km / M40CZĘSTOCHOWAGAPPAG TEAMPOLPOL 
111  WYSOCKI RAFAŁ  18km / M40SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL 
112 ZAGAŁA PIOTR 18km / M50ŚWIDNICAWWW.MOJEMIASTO.SWIDNICA.PLPOLPOL 
113  ZAJĄC JR LESZEK  18km / M30ŚWIEBODZICEPOLPOL