Zawody obsługuje firma EUFORIA BIEGACZA
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 49
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 41
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ADAMSKA IWONA 29 K40WROCŁAWPARKRUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ADAMSKI RAFAŁ 28 M50WROCŁAWPARKRUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  BALA WITOLD 8 M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  BALKIEWICZ BARBARA 43WALK / LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BALKIEWICZ HENRYK 42 M50LEGNICALEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  BORA ANDRZEJ 16 M60WROCLAWWKB PIAST WROCLAWPOLPOL  
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW 10 M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  CHRĄCHOL KRZYSZTOF 30 M30SKOKOWAPOLPOLOKG. Prusice 
  CHUDY ROMAN 27 M60RYDZYNAR-TEAM RYDZYNAPOLPOLOK 
  FABJAŃSKI AUGUSTYN 19 M60WROCŁAWAKTYWNI KLECINAPOLPOL  
  GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 40 M20WIELOWIEŚKB KROKUS KWIATKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  GLOS LUCYNA 45 K30ŁOZINAPOLPOLOK 
  HAZUBSKA ANNA 20 K50TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
  HAZUBSKI ANDRZEJ 21 M50TRZEBNICAKAMILNOTEBOOK&SELLTECHSC ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
 HUZARSKI MARIUSZ26 M30WILKOWAACTIVE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  JANISZEWSKI WIKTOR 18 M40MILICZATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOL  
  JANOWICZ WOJCIECH 3 M40RYDZYNAPOLPOLOK 
  JARECKI DAMIAN 32 M20TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
  JARZEBOWICZ MATEUSZ 11 M30TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
  JERDONEK WIOLETTA 7 K40ZAWONIAPOLPOLOK 
  KACZMARCZYK LUCJAN 22 M40TRZEBNICAAPN TALENT TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOK 
  KACZMAREK ANNA 5 K20RAWICZPOLPOLOK 
  KOKOT IZA 39WALK / OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ 4 M20TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
  KOMOROWSKI KAROL 46 M30TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
 KOSARZYCKA ANETA31 K30ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
 LACHOWICZ KRZYSZTOF2 M30SKOKOWAPOLPOL G. Prusice 
  MIERZWA MICHAŁ 17 M30PRUSICEELITARNI MMA TEAMPOLPOLOKG. Prusice 
 MINORCZYK KARINA44 K20SKOKOWA140MINUT.PLPOLPOL G. Prusice 
  MOSKAL ADRIAN 35 M20SKOKOWAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOKG. Prusice 
  NAWROCKA SYLWIA 6 K40ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
  OLEJNIK MARTA 25 K20BOLESŁAWIECPOLPOLOK 
  OPAŁKA TOMASZ 38 M40TRZEBNICAATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOK 
  PIZIEWICZ DOMINIK 13 M40TRZEBNICAKAMILNOTEBOOK&SELLTECH S CPOLPOLOK 
  POLAK ŁUKASZ 47WALK / OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  PUDŁO PIOTR 33 M30ŁUCZYNAKB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICAPOLPOL  
  REJEK WIESŁAW 34 M60KROBIAPOLPOLOK 
  SZULC GRZEGORZ 15 M40ŻMIGRÓDAKTYWNY TATUŚPOLPOLOK 
  SZULC PIOTR 14 M20ŻMIGRÓDSUPER PIOTRPOLPOLOK 
  SZYSZKA SANDRA 1 K30PRUSICEATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICEPOLPOLOKG. Prusice 
  ŚLUSARZ MATEUSZ 37 M20PROCHOWICEKB KROKUS KWIATKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
  TANAŚ BOGUMIŁA 9 K30CIESZKÓWKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNPOLPOL  
  TOKARCZYK MARIUSZ 49 M40LEGNICAFENIKS LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
  TRZASKACZ TOMASZ 12 M40TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOL  
  URBAŚ JUDYTA 24 K30SKOKOWAPOLPOLOKG. Prusice 
  WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA 36 K30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  ZAPOTOCZNY JACEK 23 M20OŁAWAKOSEK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  ZDZYMIERA PAWEŁ 41 M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOK 
  ŻUREK TOMASZ 48 M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK