Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Wyszkowska Dycha Noca
Wyszków, 08 czerwca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 77
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 54
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  AGNIESZKA DZIEL  5km / K40WARSZAWAFUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN-KOBYŁKAPOLPOLOK 
2  BANASZEK MARZENA  5km / K40WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
3  BARANOWSKA MARTA  5km / K30WYSZKÓW/ LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINYKBLPOLPOLOK 
4  BARZAŁ ARTUR  5km / M40OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOSTRÓW BIEGAPOLPOL  
5  BOŁTROMIEJUK GRZEGORZ  10km / M30WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
6  CZUBAK PRZEMYSŁAW  10km / M20SADOWNEPOLPOL  
7  DEMBIŃSKA ANNA  5km / K20MARKIPOLPOL  
8 DOBOSZ JOANNA 5km / K40WĘGRÓWMORSY WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
9 DOROCKA ANNA 5km / K30WARSZAWAKLUSECZKOWY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
10  DUDZIK PATRYCJA  5km / K20WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
11  DZIĘGIELEWSKI RAFAŁ  10km / M40WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
12 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K40 BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKAPOLPOL  
13 FRĄCKIEWICZ MARTA 10km / K40WYSZKÓWPOWERFIT WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
14  FURMAN BOGUMIŁA  5km / K20BISKUPIECPOLPOL  
15  GAJDA MICHAŁ  10km / M30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
16 GLINKA OLIWIA 2,5k / K20WYSZKÓWBRAKPOLPOL  
17  GOŁASZEWSKI MARCIN  10km / M40WOŁOMINPOLPOL  
18  GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ  10km / M20OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKABRAKPOLPOLOK 
19  GRZYMAŁA PAWEŁ  10km / M30RYBIENKO STAREWWYPOLPOLOK 
20  HUBA MIREK  10km / M30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
21  JABŁOŃSKI CHRYSTIAN  10km / M30WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
22  JANISZEWSKI ROBERT  10km / M20WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
23  JASTRZĘBSKA MARLENA  10km / K30WARSZAWABIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKAPOLPOLOK 
24  KARCZMARCZYK AGNIESZKA  10km / K40ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
25  KEMPISTY MIECZYSLAW  10km / M50UGNIEWOPOLPOLOK 
26  KEMPISTY TERESA  10km / K40UGNIEWOPOLPOLOK 
27  KĘDZIORA MONIKA  10km / K40ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
28  KOSTRZEWA TADEUSZ  10km / M60KAMIEŃCZYKSUWIECPOLPOLOK 
29 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ 2,5k / M30PŁOCKPROGRESS STEEL TEAMPOLPOL  
30  LISZKIEWICZ KONRAD  10km / M30ZABORÓWEKPOLPOLOK 
31  ŁOSTOWSKA MAGDALENA  10km / K40ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
32  MAGDALENA DELUGA  10km / K30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
33  MAKOWSKA SŁAWOMIRA  5km / K30ZAGOŚCINIECFUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN-KOBYŁKAPOLPOLOK 
34  MALENKA PATRYCJA  10km / K30ŁOCHÓWPOLPOLOK 
35  MARSZAŁ LESZEK  5km / M30WYSZKÓWSTAROSTWO POWIATOWE W WYSZKOWIE / KSS OBROŃCA TROSZYNPOLPOLOK 
36  MATWIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF  10km / M40WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
37  MECH PAWEŁ  5km / M30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
38  MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS KATARZYNA  10km / K40WĘGRÓWWKURW_TEAM / AKTYWNI WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
39  NOWAK ADAM  10km / M30WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
40  PACHULSKI MICHAŁ  10km / M20DĄBRÓWKAQUAD/GRAPHICSPOLPOLOK 
41  PAWLAK PIOTR  5km / M30WYSZKÓWQUAD/GRAPHICSPOLPOL  
42 PŁOCHOCKI MARCIN 5km / M30WARSZAWAKLUSECZKOWY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
43 PŁOCHOCKI MATEUSZ 5km / M20WYSZKÓWKLUSECZKOWY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
44  PODLEŚ ZBIGNIEW  10km / M40WARSZAWABRAKPOLPOLOK 
45  PORĘBA LECH  10km / M50WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
46  RAK TOMASZ  5km / M40OLSZTYNPSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOL  
47  ROMEJKO DARIUSZ  10km / M40KOMOROWOOSTRÓW BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
48  ROSIAK KAMILA  10km / K30WILGAPOLPOL  
49  ROSSA ANNA  5km / K50KOBYŁKAFUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN-KOBYŁKAPOLPOL  
50 ROSTEK OLGA 2,5k / K30WĘGRÓWAKTYWNI WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
51  ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ  10km / M30WARSZAWAJA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓWPOLPOLOK 
52  RUDNICKA KATARZYNA  5km / K30WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
53  RUTKOWSKI PIOTR  10km / M30WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
54  SADŁOWSKA AGATA  10km / K40OSTROLEKABRAKPOLPOL  
55  SARNACKI ŁUKASZ  10km / M30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
56  SASIN ANDRZEJ  10km / M40WOŁOMINZABIEGANY WOŁOMINPOLPOLOK 
57  SITEK ARKADIUSZ  10km / M40WĘGRÓWAKTYWNI WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
58  SKOLIMOWSKA EWA  10km / K40WĘGRÓWAKTYWNI WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
59  SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTR  10km / M30WĘGRÓWAKTYWNI WĘGRÓWPOLPOLOK 
60  SNOPKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ  10km / M30ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
61  SOBCZAK DANIEL  10km / M30WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
62  STACHACZ MIROSŁAW  5km / M50OSTROŁĘKAZPHU DREWMAXPOLPOLOK 
63  STRYJEK DANIEL  10km / M40OSTRÓWEKŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
64  SULEWSKI MACIEJ  10km / M40OSTROŁĘKABIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKAPOLPOLOK 
65 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / M40 POLPOL  
66  SZYMANIK JAN  10km / M40BRAŃSZCZYKBRAKPOLPOLOK 
67  ŚLIWKA KAROL  10km / M30WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
68  TRYC DOROTA  10km / K30ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLPOLOK 
69  TUREK KINGA  10km / K20WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
70  TURKIEWICZ-RUCIŃSKA EDYTA  10km / K30DĄBRÓWKAPOLPOLOK 
71  TWARDOWSKI ARTUR  5km / M40WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
72 TWARDOWSKI ŁUKASZ 5km / M20WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
73  WASIK LIDIA  5km / K30SOMIANKABRAKPOLPOLOK 
74  WASIK SEBASTIAN  10km / M40SOMIANKAPOLPOLOK 
75  WRZOSEK BOGUMIŁ  10km / M40WYSZKÓWKB WYSZKÓWPOLPOLOK 
76  WULTAŃSKA MONIKA  5km / K30WYSZKÓWPOLPOL  
77  ZDZIARSKI PAWEŁ  5km / M30WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK