Zawody obsługuje firma pomiar ręczny
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 124
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 100
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZYK MAREK 813000 / M35PŁOCKBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMPOLPOLOK 
2 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW243000 / M34-PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
3 AKIMOW ANNA273000 / K50PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
4 ANDRZEJCZYK RYSZARD143000 / M55PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
5  BARTCZAK JANUSZ 793000 / M55BODZANÓWWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
6  BLACHOWSKA ANNA 903000 / K34-LIPNOBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMPOLPOLOK 
7 BORKOWSKI JAN403000 / M70PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
8  BRULIŃSKA MONIKA 653000 / K40PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
9  BRZĄKALSKI ANDRZEJ 913000 / M34-MURZYNOWOMEBLEX TEAM PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
10 BUDEK AGNIESZKA183000 / K34-PŁOCKBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMPOLPOLOK 
11 BURNA IWETA413000 / K45PŁOCKBIEGAM W SFETSZEPOLPOLOK 
12  CELMER KATARZYNA 483000 / K40PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
13  CELMER MARCIN 263000 / M35PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
14  CIESIELSKI MARCIN 743000 / M45SKIERNIEWICEKLUB SZACHOWY PIĄTKA SKIERNIEWICEPOLPOLOK 
15 CYBULSKA ŻANETA433000 / K34-PŁOCKWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
16  CYPARSKI MARCIN 233000 / M40PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
17 CYTACKI DAWID73000 / M40PŁOCKSAINT GOBAIN SQUAD/RYKOWISKOPOLPOLOK 
18 CZWARTEK PIOTR293000 / M45LISZYNOWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
19 CZYŻYK MONIKA113000 / K40PŁOCKRYKOWISKOPOLPOLOK 
20 DASZKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA163000 / K34-PŁOCKADRENALINE RUSH POLANDPOLPOLOK 
21 DOMOSŁAWSKA DARIA33000 / K40PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
22  GIŻYŃSKA KAROLINA 63000 / K35PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
23 GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ13000 / M35WARSZAWAGRUNWALD POZNAŃPOLPOLOK 
24  GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 43000 / M40PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
25 GOSZCZYŃSKI KAMIL353000 / M34-PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
26 IRZYK PIOTR423000 / M40PŁOCKZS WYSZOGRÓDPOLPOLOK 
27  JACHYM ARKADIUSZ 2053000 / M40BIELSKO-BIAŁA1976POLPOL  
28  JAGUSIAK MACIEJ 303000 / M35PABIANICEPAN JAGODA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
29 JANUSZEWSKA EWA 673000 / K40MAŁA WIEŚPOLPOLOK 
30  JARANOWSKI ANDRZEJ 853000 / M34-BRODNICAGKS FABIANKIPOLPOLOK 
31  JARONI HUBERT 593000 / M45LUDWIKOWO4FITERPOLPOLOK 
32  JAROSZEWSKA MONIKA 713000 / K45PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
33 JEZIÓRSKI ZBIGNIEW343000 / M75BIAŁAPOLPOLOK 
34  KAJAK AGNIESZKA 583000 / K35ŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINPOLPOLOK 
35 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR313000 / M40PŁOCKPLOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMITPOLPOLOK 
36 KARASZEWSKI MAREK253000 / M40PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
37  KARDASZ WIKTOR 963000 / M80+PLOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOL  
38  KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 523000 / M35MSZANOWOTEAM KOPEĆPOLPOLOK 
39 KOŁOWACIK MAGDALENA 983000 / K34-KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
40 KORDULASIŃSKI JAROSŁAW373000 / M34-PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
41  KORKOSZ DANIEL  3000 / M40SŁUPNOPOLPOL  
42  KOWALCZYK MARCIN 573000 / M40ŁÓDŹPAN JAGODA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
43 KOWALCZYK WITOLD93000 / M55SŁUPNOORLEN RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
44  KOZICZ LESZEK 1033000 / M50TARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
45  KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ 693000 / M40PŁOCKTKKF BRWILNOPOLPOLOK 
46  KRAJEWSKI PIOTR  3000 / M34-SŁUPNOGĄBIN BIEGAPOLPOL  
47  KREFT PIOTR 453000 / M34-PŁOCKPGSPORT.PLPOLPOLOK 
48  KREŃSKI TOMASZ 1083000 / M40BYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALPOLPOL  
49  KUBICKI ADAM 513000 / M34-BUSKO-ZDRÓJINSIGNIS TFIPOLPOLOK 
50  KUCZMARSKA MARTA 103000 / K34-PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
51  LASOTA SŁAWOMIR 2103000 / M60GOSTYNINPOLPOL  
52 LIBAN ZYGFRYD1013000 / M75TCZEWBIEGAJACYTCZEWPOLPOLOK 
53  LICZKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ 2083000 / M35PŁOCKKS WIKI SŁUPNOPOLPOL  
54 ŁOMNICKI DARIUSZ873000 / M55PŁOCKPŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMITPOLPOLOK 
55 MACHAŁA EMIL393000 / M34-BUDYGĄBIN BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
56 MACHAŁA SEBASTIAN383000 / M34-BUDYGĄBIN BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
57  MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ 683000 / M34-BYDGOSZCZUPS BYDGOSZCZ/TEAMOCHALPOLPOLOK 
58 MAKOWSKI BOGDAN773000 / M60PŁOCKPŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMITPOLPOLOK 
59 MALINOWSKI PIOTR53000 / M50PŁOCKMTP WZGÓRZE TUMSKIEPOLPOLOK 
60  MARCINKOWSKI MICHAŁ 753000 / M34-PŁOCKORLEN RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
61 MARTYNOWSKI WITOLD553000 / M50ROGOZINOSOKÓŁ BODZANÓWPOLPOLOK 
62  MATYSIAK ARLETA 563000 / K35SĘDZIEJOWICERAJSPORT ACTIVEPOLPOLOK 
63  MICHALAK JERZY 733000 / M70PŁOŃSKKB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGOPOLPOLOK 
64  MIKOŚ ROMAN 883000 / M50OTWOCKPOLPOLOK 
65  MIKOŚ TERESA 893000 / K55OTWOCKPOLPOLOK 
66 MILEWSKA MARTYNA203000 / K34-BODZANÓWSOKÓŁ BODZANÓWPOLPOLOK 
67 MOSKAL PAWEŁ943000 / M34-KURZĘTNIKKURZĘTNIK BIEGAPOLPOL  
68  NAWROCKI PAWEŁ  3000 / M35PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOL  
69 NOWAK MARIUSZ 3000 / M45PŁOCKSTART RUNNER PROBOSZCZEWICEPOLPOL  
70 OCHAL PAWEŁ1073000 / M35BYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALPOLPOL  
71  OLSZEWSKI ADAM 2123000 / M55NOWY KOBRZYNIECKB LECH RYPINPOLPOL  
72 PACHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA23000 / K40PŁOCKWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
73 PAJĄK ŁUKASZ83000 / M35PŁOCKMAMISZPOLPOLOK 
74  PANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ 1053000 / M50PŁOCKMATTEAMPOLPOLOK 
75  PANKOWSKI MATEUSZ 1063000 / M34-PŁOCKMATTEAMPOLPOLOK 
76 PANKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW193000 / M70PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
77  PATALON ADAM 643000 / M50MARZĘCICEKURZĘTNIK BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
78  PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA 933000 / K35KURZĘTNIKKLUB SPORTOWY ZAMEK KURZĘTNIKPOLPOL  
79 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ923000 / M40KURZĘTNIKKURZĘTNIK BIEGAPOLPOL  
80 PIASKOWSKI RAFAŁ123000 / M35PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
81  PIEKUT STEFAN 993000 / M65PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
82  PŁACZKIEWICZ ROBERT 1043000 / M35BYDGOSZCZSOL3|SQUADRUN / PB SLAPOLPOLOK 
83 PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTR703000 / M50STRZAŁKÓWKBKS-RADOMSKOPOLPOLOK 
84  POGŁUD MATEUSZ 843000 / M34-PŁOCKMTP WZGÓRZE TUMSKIEPOLPOLOK 
85 ROSZAK SYLWESTER 3000 / M35BRZEŚĆ KUJAWSKIPOLPOL  
86  RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ 533000 / M35GDAŃSKPOLPOLOK 
87  RUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 543000 / M60WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
88 RZEPECKI DOMINIK133000 / M40PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
89  SEBASTIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 823000 / M34-PŁOCKWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
90  SKIBIŃSKI ADAM 663000 / M34-LUBIEŃ KUJAWSKIPOLPOLOK 
91  SOWIŃSKI EDMUND 723000 / M75PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
92 STACHERCZAK NATALIA223000 / K34-PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
93 STANISZEWSKA MAGDALENA443000 / K34-BIELSKPOLPOLOK 
94  STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ 1023000 / M35OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKISZURAMSOBIEPOLPOLOK 
95  STAŃCZAK EDMUND 633000 / M65PŁOCKPŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMITPOLPOLOK 
96  STAŃCZAK MARCIN 1003000 / M40GRABINATKKF PŁOCKPOLPOL  
97  STAWSKI PAWEŁ 503000 / M35PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
98  STEĆ STANISŁAW 803000 / M50LUBLINKU PAMIĘCI BRONKA MALINOWSKIEGOPOLPOLOK 
99  STEFAŃSKI DARIUSZ 763000 / M55WARSZAWAA.K.B. MORTPOLPOLOK 
100 SZPERNAL BEATA173000 / K55PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
101  SZULBORSKI DARIUSZ  3000 / M50PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOL  
102 SZYMAŃSKI JERZY953000 / M75KURZĘTNIKKURZĘTNIK BIEGAPOLPOL  
103  SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT 863000 / M50WYSZOGRÓDMAJEWSKI TEAM WYSZOGRODPOLPOLOK 
104  ŚWITAJ ANETA 603000 / K35CZĘSTOCHOWACALYPSO CZĘSTOCHOWAPOLPOLOK 
105  TALAGA PAWEŁ 2073000 / M40KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAPOLPOL  
106  TARKA MARTA  3000 / K40PŁOCKPOLPOL  
107  TOMCZAK MARCIN  3000 / M35CIECHANÓWKOCI PAZURPOLPOL  
108  TRONIARZ PAWEŁ 473000 / M40MICHAŁOWICE WIEŚTEAMOCHALPOLPOLOK 
109  TWARDOWSKI PIOTR 973000 / M40KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAPOLPOLOK 
110  TYC BOGUSŁAW 613000 / M50PŁOCKTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
111 ULEWICZ ARNOLD323000 / M50PŁOCKWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
112  WAJSZCZAK TOMASZ 783000 / M35CEKANOWOWYBIERZPOLPOLOK 
113  WIELUŃSKA JOLANTA 833000 / K55PŁOCKPŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMITPOLPOLOK 
114 WIĘCKOWSKI WOJCIECH283000 / M55NOWE MISZEWOWIĘCKOWSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
115  WISNIEWSKI RAFAL 2063000 / M35PLOCKPOLPOL  
116 WIŚNIEWSKI RADOSŁAW363000 / M35PŁOCKMTP WZGÓRZE TUMSKIEPOLPOLOK 
117 WIŚNIEWSKI ROBERT153000 / M40MAŁA WIEŚTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
118  WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ 623000 / M40ŁAJSKIWIELISZEW HERON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
119  WÓJCIK RAFAŁ 2043000 / M35MANKOWOACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOL  
120 WROŃSKI TOMASZ333000 / M35PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
121  ZABOROWSKI ŁUKASZ 2033000 / M34-PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOL  
122 ZYCH MAREK213000 / M34-BRUDZEŃ DUŻYTKKF PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
123  ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA 493000 / K34-PŁONNEPOLPOLOK 
124  ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 463000 / M34-BYDGOSZCZTEAMOCHALPOLPOLOK