Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

27. Bieg Solidarności Lubelski Lipiec 1980
Lublin, 01 czerwca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 877
Odebrało numery: 813

Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Odebrał
numer
1 ABRAMCZYK IGA3399SP7 / ŚWIDNIKSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
2 ADAMUS MAJA3395SP6 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
3 AFTYKA JAN3084SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
4 AJZAK TOMASZ3225BM / LUBLINXIX LO W LUBLINIE 
5  ALBERTO ALEKSANDRA 3726BM / LUBLINV LO 
6 ANKIERSZTEJN KACPER3188SP4 / LUBLINSPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. S. F. KLONOWICA W LUBLINIE 
7 ANTONIAK WIKTORIA3187SP4 / LUBLINSP NR 22 
8 ANTONIK ADA3091SP6 / LUBLINSPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. S. F. KLONOWICA W LUBLINIE 
9 BAGINSKA MONIKA3872SP8 / LUBLINSP 10 W LUBLINIE  
10 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA3873SP8 / LUBLINSP 10 W LUBLINIE 
11 BARA SZYMON3819BM / LUBLINXXIII LO W LUBLINIE 
12 BARABAS JULIA3062SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
13 BARABAS MIKOŁAJ3170SP5 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
14  BARAN DAWID 3342BM / MEŁGIEWI LO 
15 BARAN KAROLINA3227SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 20 W LUBLINIE 
16  BARAN PAWEŁ 3228SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 29 LUBLIN 
17  BARAN PIOTR 3229SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 29 LUBLIN 
18 BARANSKA AMELIA3489SP4 / RUDNIKLKB.RUDNIK 
19 BARTNIK OLIWIA3574BM / LUBLIN 
20 BARTUZI LAURA3586BN / LUBLIN 
21 BARTYŚ KAMILA3712SP7 / LUBLINSP NR 40 LUBLIN 
22 BARWIŃSKI PIOTR3762BM / LUBARTÓWAZS UMCS LUBLIN 
23 BASAK ELŻBIETA3404SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
24 BASSA ADRIAN3381SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
25 BĄCZEK OLIWIA3490SP4 / LUBLINXIX LO 
26 BEDNARZ NATALIA3755BM / BEŁŻYCE 
27 BĘCZKOWSKA OLIWKA3405SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
28 BĘCZKOWSKI SZYMON3474BM / LUBLINXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
29 BIAŁEK JULIA3205SP4 / LUBLINSPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. S. F. KLONOWICA W LUBLINIE 
30 BIAŁEK MARTYNA3146SP5 / LUBLINSPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. S. F. KLONOWICA W LUBLINIE 
31 BIAŁY SZYMON3864BS / LUBLIN  
32 BIELAK KATARZYNA3023BM / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
33 BIELAK ZOFIA3230SP5 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
34 BIERNAT WIKTORIA3491SP4 / LUBLINSP NR 22 
35 BIGOS NATALIA3041SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
36 BIGOS PATRYCJA3042SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
37 BIL MICHAŁ3582SP7 / LUBLINSP NR 40 LUBLIN 
38  BIŃKOWSKI MARCIN 3692BS / RADOMMW LUBLIN  
39 BLOCH EWA3492BM / TOMASZOWICEXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
40 BŁASZCZAK NIKOLA3436SP4 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 20 W LUBLINIE 
41  BŁAZIAK JULIA 3488BM / FAJSŁAWICE`BISKUPIAK` XXI LO LUBLIN 
42 BOCIAN MAJA3369SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
43 BOCIAN PIOTR3370SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
44 BOCZEK MAGDALENA3396SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
45 BOGUSZ PIOTR3469BM / LUBLINXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
46 BOGUSZEWSKI JAKUB3579SP8 / LUBLINSP NR 40 LUBLIN 
47 BORKOWSKA MAGDA3686SP6 / RUDNIKLKB.RUDNIK 
48 BOROWIECKA KLAUDIA3406SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
49 BORYS TADEUSZ3415BM / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
50 BRYCZEK JUSTYNA3648SP8 / LUBLIN18 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA LUBLIN 
51 BRYZEK WIKTOR3460BM / LUBLINXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
52 BRZOZA KATARZYNA3923BF / LUBLIN 
53 BRZOZOWSKA DOMINIKA3745SP6 / LUBLINZSO 4 LUBLIN 
54 BRZUSZKIEWICZ LEON3166SP5 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
55 BRZYSKA SANDRA3677SP5 / LUBLINLEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO 
56 BUBNOV DAWID3181SP4 / LUBLINSP NR 22 
57  BUBNOV DAVYD 3215SP4 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.22  
58  BUBNOVA VERONIKA 3329BM / LUBLINI LO 
59 BUCZKOWSKA SARA3371SP7 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
60 BUDZYŃSKA JULIA3924SP5 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
61 BUGAŁA PAWEŁ3231SP6 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 20 W LUBLINIE 
62 BUJAK ANTONINA3123SP6 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
63 BUJAK ZUZANNA3232BM / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
64  BUTRYN MARTYNA 3871SP8 / LUBLINSP 10 W LUBLINIE 
65 BYRA MATEUSZ3171SP5 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 5  
66 CHARGOT KLARA3083SP7 / ŚWIDNIKSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
67 CHLEBUS JOANNA3661SP8 / LUBLIN18 SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA LUBLIN 
68 CHŁOPAŚ NATALIA3817BM / LUBLINXXIII LO W LUBLINIE 
69 CHMIEL KAROLINA3789SP5 / LUBLINSP 52 LUBLIN 
70 CHMIEL OLIWIA3832BM / LUBLINXXIII LO W LUBLINIE 
71 CHOJNACKI PIOTR3696BM / LUBLINSP 28 LUBLIN 
72 CHOLEWA LESZEK3440BS / OSTRÓWEKWYŻSZA SZKOŁA NAUK SPOŁECZNYCH Z SIEDZIBĄ W LUBLINIE 
73 CHUDZIK KACPER3071SP8 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
74 CIEKOT ALEKSANDRA3694SP7 / KRASNIKSP 28 LUBLIN 
75 CIEMIEGA JAKUB3493BM / RUDNIKLKB.RUDNIK 
76 CIEPLAK KACPER3711SP6 / LUBLINSP NR 40 LUBLIN 
77 CIEŻKO PAWEŁ3233SP4 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 20 W LUBLINIE 
78 CIĘSZCZYK OLIWIA3454BM / LUBLINXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
79 CIMASZEWSKA JOANNA3910BS /  
80 CIOCZEK BARTOSZ3209SP4 / LUBLINSPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. S. F. KLONOWICA W LUBLINIE 
81 CISEK FRANCISZEK3125SP6 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
82  CYBULA SYLWESTER 3691BM / LUBARTÓWLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 
83 CYGAN KRYSTIAN3038SP8 / LUBLINSP33 IM.27 WDPAK W LUBLINIE 
84 CYRANKA JULIA3763BM / LUBLINBISKUPIAK 
85 CZAPLA JAROSŁAW3751BM / LUBLIN  
86 CZARNACKI JAKUB3494BM / LUBLIN,SP 28 LUBLIN  
87 CZARNATA JAKUB3721SP4 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 25 W LUBLINIE 
88 CZARNATA WIKTORIA3495SP4 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 25 W LUBLINIE 
89 CZARNOCKA DARIA3862BF / CIECIERZYN 
90 CZERNAS KAMILA3333BM /  
91 CZERNAS PAULINA3152SP5 / LUBLINSZKOLA PODSTAWOWA NR. 30 
92 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ3234BM / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN 
93 CZERSKI MATEUSZ3496BM / DĘBLINZSZ NR 1 DĘBLIN  
94 CZERWIŃSKA PAULINA3497SP8 / LUBLINZSO 4 LUBLIN 
95  CZERWONKA KUBA 3760BM / LUBLIN 
96 CZUBACKA ALICJA3444BM / LUBLINXXX LO W LUBLINIE 
97 CZUBASZEK ALICJA3822BM / LUBLINXXIII LO W LUBLINIE 
98  CZUPRYN AGATA 3583SP8 / ŚWIDNIK  
99 CZYŻMA MICHAŁ3425SP6 / LUBLINSZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA 28 LUBLIN