Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Nordic Walking Gdańsk Świętokrzyska
Gdańsk, 19 maja 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 123
Odebrało numery: 105

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 114
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  BARTOSIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ 1710km / M60GDAŃSKFACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMOK 
2 BESZTERDA IWONA3110km / K40GDAŃSKOK  
3 BIRTKUN MARCIN1015km / M40GDAŃSK  
4  BORTKUN JUSTYNA 1885km / K40GDANSK  
5  BORTKUN NATALIA 1695km / K16GDANSKOK  
6 BRYL JOLANTA1705km / K40ELBLĄGKLUB SPORTOWY `ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE`OK 
7  BZOWA KAZIMIERA  5km / K70GDAŃSK   
8 CEJROWSKA ANNA1155km / K50GDAŃSKOK  
9  CEJROWSKA ANNA 1175km / K50GDAŃSKOK 
10 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1665km / M60GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK  
11  CHOJNICKA ZOFIA 1065km / K70GDAŃSKAWFIS GDAŃSKOK 
12 CHYLIŃSKI ANDRZEJ1655km / M40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
13 CZECZOT JACEK1810km / M20BĄKOWO/KOLBUDYGET-ACTIVEOK 
14 DEPCZYŃSKI ADAM1025km / M12GDYNIAGOWALKING.PLOK 
15 DEPCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ 5km / M60GDYNIAACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK   
16  DEPCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ 9010km / M40GDYNIAGOWALKING.PLOK 
17  DESZCZ MAŁGORZATA 1055km / K30GDAŃSKOK 
18 DOLIŃSKI PIOTR1845km / M40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
19 DREWNOWSKA MAJA1615km / K9GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
20 DREWNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1605km / K30GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
21  DUSZA ANNA 1095km / K30STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKISTARGARD.JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAMOK 
22  DYBUK JOLANTA 1125km / K70GDAŃSKOK 
23  FILIPIAK ALEKSANDRA 1315km / K50GDAŃSKOK 
24 FORMELA ANDRZEJ1565km / M50PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
25 FUSZARA WOJCIECH1645km / M30GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
26  GAŁGOWSKA KRYSTYNA 1115km / K70GDAŃSKELITE TEAMOK 
27 GILEWICZ KATARZYNA1815km / K40LUBLEWOGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
28 GMEREK PIOTR1795km / M30GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
29 GÓŹDŹ ALEKSANDRA1185km / K40GDAŃSKOK 
30  GRABOWSKA JOANNA 1195km / K50GDAŃSKOK 
31  GROMADZKA EDYTA 2910km / K40WŁOCŁAWEKOK 
32  GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ 1205km / M40SZCZECINGUZIK TEAM SZCZECINOK 
33 HALMAN GABRIELA3010km / K50SULMINSULMINOK 
34  HERBASZ-BARAN ANNA 1910km / K20SOPOTOK 
35  HIRSZ DOROTA 2710km / K40GDAŃSKTEDE RUNOK 
36 IWASIUK KRZYSZTOF1805km / M40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
37 JABŁONOWSKA ANITA1445km / K40ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
38  JANIAK PIOTR  5km / M40GDAŃSK   
39  KAMIŃSKA MAGDALENA 1215km / K30SZCZECINPUM SZCZECINOK 
40  KARPIŃSKA KATARZYNA 1735km / K20GDYNIAOK 
41  KIELIBA PAULA 1265km / K20GDYNIAOK 
42  KIERSNOWSKI HENRYK 1105km / M70GDAŃSKDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYOK 
43  KLAJNA JOANNA 1610km / K20GDAŃSKOK 
44  KONKOL ANDRZEJ 1675km / M60LĘBORKKREATIVSPORT LĘBORKOK 
45  KONKOL KRYSTYNA 1685km / K50LĘBORKKREATIVSPORT LĘBORKOK 
46 KONKOL ZOSIA1785km / K12LĘBORKKREATIVSPORT LĘBORKOK 
47 KOPROWSKA HANNA2010km / K20GDAŃSKGANG MORSIAKÓWOK 
48  KOWALCZUK ROBERT 2210km / M50GDAŃSKELITE TEAMOK 
49  KOWNACKI BARTŁOMIEJ 1495km / M40MALBORKOK 
50 KREFFT BARBARA2810km / K50PARCHOWOOK 
51  KRZEMINSKA DANUTA 1325km / K60GDANSKOK 
52 KRZYŻANOWSKI STANISŁAW1485km / M70GDYNIAPTTK KT WYBRZEŻEOK 
53  KUBIŃSKI ROMAN 1385km / M60GDAŃSKOK 
54  KUKLA BOGUMIŁA 1395km / K9GDAŃSKRODZINNYOK  
55  KUNCEWICZ MONIKA 1085km / K40GDAŃSKOK 
56 KURGAN ANNA1475km / K40GDYNIAPTTK KT WYBRZEŻEOK 
57  KURPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 2110km / M40GDAŃSKOK 
58  LESZCZYŃSKA-WILOCH MAGDALENA 1875km / K30GDANSKTHUNDER RUNNER - TEAMOK  
59 LIEDER-SIEJKA OLGA1355km / K40POGÓRZEOK  
60 LIPIŃSKA IWONA1275km / K40GDAŃSKELITE TEAMOK 
61  LIPKO ADRIANNA 3610km / K20GDYNIABIEGAMYRAZEM.PLOK 
62  ŁAPIŃSKI LESZEK 1075km / M60ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
63 ŁOCHIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA1775km / K30PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
64 ŁOCHIŃSKA JOANNA1755km / K9PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
65 ŁOCHIŃSKI ANTONI1745km / M9PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
66 ŁOCHIŃSKI BOGDAN1765km / M40PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
67  ŁUBKOWSKA GRAŻYNA  10km / K60GDAŃSKBZG   
68  ŁUCZKIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ 1345km / M70GDAŃSKOK 
69 ŁUKASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA1305km / K12GDAŃSKSP 50OK 
70 ŁUKASZEWSKA URSZULA1295km / K40GDAŃSKOK 
71  MIKULSKA BARBARA 1045km / K40GDAŃSKOK 
72 MORGLIN-ŻURALSKA BEATA1415km / K40RYWAŁDOK 
73 NEUMILLER BOGUMIŁA1725km / K60ELBLĄGKLUB SPORTOWY `ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE`OK 
74 NIERZWICKA PATRYCJA1405km / K30STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOK 
75  NOWOTKA GABRIELA 1505km / K16GDAŃSKTHUNDER RUNNER - TEAMOK 
76  OSIK JANUSZ 1110km / M20REDAPKSOK  
77  PALIŁO ROBERT 3310km / M40GDAŃSKKORZYBSKIE REKINYOK 
78  PERGOŁ SYLWIA 1285km / K40BORKOWOOK 
79  PIETKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA 2410km / K20GDAŃSKOK 
80 PLOETZING ADAM1835km / M40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
81 PLOETZING MAGDALENA1825km / K40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
82 POZNAŃSKI JACEK2510km / M40GDAŃSKOK 
83 PRZEDWOJEWSKA RÓŻA1455km / K70ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
84  REPETOWICZ MAGDALENA 3410km / K40BORKOWOKORZYBSKIE REKINYOK 
85  RĘBOWSKA AGNIESZKA 1515km / K30PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
86 RĘBOWSKA MARTYNA1545km / K9PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
87 RĘBOWSKI GRZEGORZ1535km / M9PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
88 RĘBOWSKI MATEUSZ1525km / M9PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
89 RĘBOWSKI TOMASZ1555km / M30PASŁĘKACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
90  ROKICKA-HEBEL MAGDALENA 2610km / K40SOPOTOK 
91 ROSA BOGUMIŁA1235km / K60GDYNIAOPEC GDYNIAOK 
92 ROSA MICHAŁ1225km / M30WEJHEROWOOK 
93 SEJMICKA MARIA1465km / K60ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
94  SMARSZCZ WIESŁAW 1210km / M60LĘBORKLĘBORSKIE LWYOK  
95  STAŃCZAK GRAŻYNA 1135km / K60GDAŃSKOK  
96  STAŃCZAK RYSZARD 1145km / M70GDAŃSKOK  
97  STARCZEWSKA GRAŻYNA 3210km / K50GDAŃSKOK 
98  SZULC TOMASZ 2310km / M50GDAŃSKTEDE RUNOK 
99 SZYMAŃSKA ALICJA3510km / K20GDAŃSKOK 
100  ŚWISŁOCKA EWA 1165km / K50MIKOSZEWOFACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMOK 
101  TARAPATA-SKWIOT EDYTA 1510km / K40GDAŃSKTAKA RYBA / TUMBOTEAMOK 
102 TKACZYK MARTA1335km / K30GDAŃSKOK 
103  TOŁODZIECKA BEATA 1410km / K40KOWALEOK 
104 TOMCZAK EWA110km / K20CIECHANÓWKOCI PAZUR  
105  TOMCZAK MARCIN 210km / M20CIECHANÓWKOCI PAZUR  
106  TREPPNER JAN 3710km / M60GDYNIAPTTK KT WYBRZEŻEOK 
107 TRYKOSKO AGNIESZKA1855km / K40GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK  
108 UTRATA HALINA1425km / K60ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
109 WALESIAK ANNA1625km / K30GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
110 WALESIAK NATALIA1635km / K9GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
111  WIADERSKA GRAŻYNA 1245km / K60ELBLĄGOK 
112  WIADERSKI WOJCIECH 1255km / M60ELBLĄGOK 
113  WILOCH RADOSLAW 1865km / M30GDANSKTHUNDER RUNNER - TEAMOK 
114 WIŚNIOWSKA RENATA1575km / K50GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
115 WIŚNIOWSKI JERZY1595km / M60GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
116 WOJTASIK ALDONA1715km / K60ELBLĄGKLUB SPORTOWY `ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE`OK 
117 WOLNA URSZULA1435km / K60ELBLĄGELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
118 ZĘBALA KATARZYNA1365km / K40GDANSKOK  
119 ZĘBALA MARTYNA1375km / K12GDANSKOK  
120  ZIELIŃSKI JACEK 1585km / M60GDAŃSKGDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄOK 
121  ZIEMIŃSKI TOMASZ 1310km / M50GDAŃSKOK 
122  ZWIERZ ANDRZEJ 1035km / M60GDYNIAACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘKOK 
123 ŻMUDZKA GRAŻYNA9110km / K60GDAŃSKRADNA DZIELNICY