Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Bieg Super Taty
Warszawa, 23 czerwca 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 143
Odebrało numery: 96

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 101
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  AHO SEBASTIAN 1025km / M30WARSZAWAKAROLINSKA RUNNERSOK 
2  BARNAŚ ILONA 855km / K30WARSZAWAPRETTYFITTYTEAMOK 
3  BŁASZCZAK ŁUKASZ  5km / M40WARSZAWA   
4 BOBROWSKI BARTOSZ1095km / M30RADOM   
5  BOJAR PAWEŁ 905km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
6 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR15km / M50WARSZAWAOK 
7 CHMIELEWSKI KAMIL25km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
8  CHWESIUK KAROL 765km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
9  CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF  5km / M40KOZIENICE   
10  CIOSEK KAROL 35km / M30WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
11 CZARNECKI CEZARY1065km / M30WARSZAWA  
12 CZARNOTA MACIEK1105km / M30WARSZAWACELIRONMAN   
13 DAWIDZIUK-GOSK DIANA1115km / K20WARSZAWADD RUNNING TEAM   
14  DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ  5km / M30JÓZEFÓW   
15  DURKA DOROTA 45km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
16  DZIEPAK PIOTR  5km / M30WOLA MROKOWSKA1 BLTR   
17  FERNANDES FRANCISCO 715km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
18  FLIS ARTUR 55km / M30MICHAŁOWICEWKURW_TEAMOK 
19  FLORCZUK ELIZA 65km / K30WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK  
20  GARSKA JOANNA 1205km / K40BYTÓWŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA   
21  GARSKI KRYSPIN 1195km / M40BYTÓWŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA   
22  GAWIN KRZYSZTOF 75km / M20WARSZAWATRI NEGUOK 
23 GIERMASZ MICHAŁ995km / M50WARSZAWA  
24  GLAPIŃSKI IGOR  5km / M20TARCZYNTARCZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY   
25  GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ 85km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
26  GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ 95km / M20WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK  
27 GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ1155km /    
28  GMAJ BARTŁOMIEJ 105km / M40WARSZAWAOK  
29 GOS MATEUSZ1085km / M20WARKAWARKA  
30 GOSK DOMINIK1135km / M20WARSZAWADD RUNNING TEAM   
31  GÓRECKA KATARZYNA 975km / K40WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
32  GRABARCZYK ŁUKASZ 115km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
33  GROMEK RADOSŁAW  5km / M30WARSZAWA   
34 GRZELKA CYPRIAN125km / M20POGRZEBIEŃMKS VICTORIA-RACIBÓRZOK 
35  GRZESZCZYK JACEK 955km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
36 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ135km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
37  JACAK DARIUSZ 145km / M40OTWOCKTUPTUS OTWOCKOK 
38  JAMIOŁ MICHAŁ  5km / M30KIELCENIEZRZESZONY   
39  JASZCZUK PIOTR 155km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
40 JAWORSKA JOANNA 5km / K30MARKI   
41 JEŻEWSKA-DUSZAK ANNA 5km / K30WARSZAWA   
42  JÓZWIK ROBERT 165km / M40WARSZAWAARSUNOK 
43 KACZMARCZYK SZYMON1005km / M30WARSZAWA  
44  KACZOREK ROBERT 175km / M60WARSZAWAOK 
45  KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ 185km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
46  KARŁOWICZ ARTUR 195km / M40WARSZAWAOK  
47  KĄKOL TOMASZ 205km / M30SULEJÓWEKOK  
48  KERNER AGNIESZKA 215km / K50WARSZAWAGRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WAOK 
49  KILIŃSKI PIOTR 225km / M40MICHAŁÓW-GRABINAOK 
50  KISIEL WINCENTY 725km / M70ZĄBKIOK 
51 KOŁUCKI TOMASZ1185km / M30   
52  KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA  5km / K20DZIALDOWOUKS MOIR DZIALDOWO   
53 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY235km / M50 OK 
54  KOPER AGATA 245km / K20WARSZAWAOK 
55 KOPER MAREK255km / M50WARSZAWAOK 
56  KOSIATY JAROSŁAW 265km / M40WARSZAWARÓBMY SWOJEOK 
57  KOSSOWSKI WOJMIR 275km / M30WARSZAWAORANGE POLSKAOK 
58  KOT KONRAD 285km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
59  KOTARBA ANDRZEJ 295km / M30WARSZAWARADOSNY ORSZAK WIELKIEGO WIEWIÓRAOK 
60  KOWALCZYK BOGDAN 305km / M50WARSZAWAOK  
61  KOWALEWSKI RAFAŁ 315km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
62  KRYGIER MACIEJ  5km / M20POZNAŃJADWIŻAŃSKI KS   
63  KUBEL MATEUSZ 325km / M30WARSZAWAKIANT RUNNING SQUADOK 
64  KUJAWA NATALIA 335km / K20WARSZAWAOK 
65  KUREK JAROSŁAW 345km / M30WARSZAWAWATOK 
66  LACHOWSKI KAROL 355km / M30WARSZAWAAEGONRUNOK 
67  LEŚNIAK JACEK 365km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
68 LEŚNIOWIECKI PIOTR1175km /    
69 ŁASIŃSKI MICHAŁ1165km /    
70  ŁOWCZAK JACEK 375km / M30WARSZAWAOK  
71  MACIEJOWICZ MICHAŁ 385km / M30WARSZAWANESSI TEAMOK 
72  MADEJAK SYLWIA 395km / K40WARSZAWAŻÓRAWSKI TEAMOK 
73  MAJEWSKI TOMASZ 785km / M30WOŁOMINWIDŁOROGIOK 
74  MARKUSZEWSKI TOMASZ 805km / M40WARSZAWAWKURW_TEAMOK 
75 MARSZAŁ MARIUSZ845km / M30WARSZAWAPSYCHOPATA BIEGOWYOK 
76  MAZEK DARIUSZ 405km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
77  MAZUREK BARTOSZ 795km / M30WARSZAWALEGIA WARSZAWAOK 
78  MELON TOMASZ 415km / M30SKIERNIEWICEKLUB SPORTOWY TĘCZAOK 
79  MENDREK IRENEUSZ 425km / M30WARSZAWAMENDRKIOK  
80  MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ 925km / M40WARSZAWAATMAN RUNNERSOK 
81  MIERZWA MARCIN 1075km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
82  MIKIELSKI DANIEL  5km / M20OLSZTYNEK   
83  MIKOŁAJCZYK MACIEJ 435km / M30WARSZAWAMOCNO GROCHÓWOK  
84 MIKULSKI DAMIAN445km / M30WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNIOK 
85  MILEWSKA MAGDA 455km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
86  MILEWSKI MACIEJ 465km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
87  NIEWĘGŁOWSKI ADAM 475km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
88  NOWINA-KONOPKA STANISŁAW 885km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
89  OBŁUDKA ADAM 485km / M40ZĄBKIOK 
90  OLECHNO ANIELA 915km / K30WARSZAWANATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAMOK 
91 OŁOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW985km / M50WARSZAWA  
92  OPIOŁA DARIUSZ 745km / M40WARSZAWAOPIOŁKIOK 
93  OTTO MAKSYMILIAN 945km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
94  OWCZARZAK RAFAŁ 495km / M40WARSZAWASP112OK 
95  PAWELCZYK JÓZEF 815km / M40RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA-PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
96  PAWELCZYK OLIWIA 825km / K20RYBNIKOK 
97 PAWLAK MARCIN 5km / M40WARSZAWA   
98  PAWLAK MARCIN  5km / M40WARSZAWA   
99  PEC MARIUSZ 505km / M20WARSZAWAOK 
100  PIECYK ADAM 895km / M30WARSZAWA#TEAMPIEROOK 
101  PIELUŻEK PIOTR 1125km / M40ŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORT TEAMOK  
102  PŁUCINICZAK MAREK 515km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
103  PODOLSKI PIOTR 525km / M30WARSZAWAOK 
104  PODSIADLIK ŁUKASZ 535km / M30OTWOCKOK 
105 POPRAWA ŁUKASZ935km / M30WARSZAWAMÓJ TATA MÓJ BOHATEROK 
106  POTRZEBOWSKI DOMINIK 545km / M30MARKIOK 
107 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 5km / M30    
108 RACIBORSKI PAWEL 5km / M40WARSZAWAARKA   
109  ROMANSKI ROGER  5km / M40WARSZAWAOK  
110  RUSINEK PIOTR 555km / M30KOBYŁKAOK 
111  SARZAŁA DARIUSZ  5km / M60WARSZAWAAKS POLONIA WARSZAWA   
112 SIOWIŃSKI MARCIN1035km / M30WARSZAWA  
113 SKORY WOJCIECH565km / M40WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA PAPOK 
114 SNOPEK PIOTR1015km / M30WARSZAWA  
115  SOCHOCKI DARIUSZ 575km / M50LEGIONOWOOK 
116  SOKOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ 865km / M40WARSZAWAAZS WARSZAWAOK 
117  STANISZ PIOTR 835km / M30WARSZAWALEGION WARSZAWAOK 
118 STASZEWSKI PAWEŁ1145km / M50RADZYMIN   
119 STRZAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ585km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
120 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY595km / M40 ODŁAM PRASKIOK 
121 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ605km / M30WARSZAWAEMO OI!OK 
122  SZCZYGIEL MICHAL 775km / M20STRZYŻÓWOK  
123  SZELĄG PIOTR 615km / M40WARSZAWATURBO JEŻE TEAMOK 
124 SZMIGIELSKI KSAWERY 5km / PRUSZKÓW   
125  SZYMCZAK ZBIGNIEW  5km / M50ZĄBKIBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM   
126  SZYMKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 625km / M30TYCHYOK 
127 TOKAJ MIKOŁAJ1055km / M30WARSZAWA  
128  TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA 635km / K30WARSZAWAOK 
129  WAGLOWSKI WOJCIECH 965km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
130 WAGLOWSKI WOJCIECH 5km / M40WARSZAWA   
131 WAWRZYCKI ANDRZEJ1045km / M70WARSZAWA  
132  WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ 735km / M30LESZNOWOLAOK 
133  WIRASZKA RAFAŁ 875km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
134  WOJEWÓDZKI KAMIL  5km / M20WARSZAWA   
135  VUCO IVO  5km / M40WARSZAWAMARATHON BROTHERS   
136  ZABOROWSKI ŁUKASZ 645km / M30PŁOCKACTIV RUNNERSOK 
137  ZALEWSKI KAROL 655km / M30WARSZAWAZALEV TEAMOK 
138  ZARĘBSKI GRZEGORZ 665km / M30WARSZAWAMYK MYK $LIMACZKIOK  
139  ZIELIŃSKA ANNA 675km / K30GŁOWNOOK 
140  ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN 685km / M30GŁOWNOGŁOWNOOK 
141  ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ 695km / M30WARSZAWAWKURW_TEAMOK 
142  ŻARÓW ANDRZEJ 705km / M40WARSZAWAOK 
143  ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL 755km / M20WARSZAWAOK