Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1307
Odebrało numery: 1111

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1128
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka Klasyfikacje Odebrał
numer
 ADAMCZAK JOANNA20310km / K30PAWŁOWICEOD PONIEDZIALKUOKOK 
 ADAMCZAK MARTYNA13410km / K20PAWLOWICEOD PONIEDZIALKUOKOK 
  ADAMCZYK GRZEGORZ 30010km / M30TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  ADAMCZYK KAZIMIERZ 31110km / M50TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF 57610km / M20TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  ADAMIAK MICHAŁ 100910km / M40OSTRÓW WLKP.OKOK 
  ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ 54310km / M30WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF 98010km / M40WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH 21410km / M60WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  ADAMUS RADOSŁAW 26210km / M50OSTRÓW WLKP-OKOK 
  ALAMA ARTUR  10km / M30WROCŁAW OKPakiet Wrocław  
  AMBICKA-CIBA MARZENA 3010km / K50TRZEBNICAZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIUOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  AMBROZIAK KAROLINA 47210km / K40WOŁÓWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
 ANDREASIK MARCIN186110km / M30WROCŁAW  
  ANDREJÓW MARIUSZ 57010km / M40WROCŁAWGVTOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA 62010km / K20TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ 17810km / M30LUBINRUNATTACKOKOK 
 ANKIER BOŻENA10485km / K40TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  ANTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF 37610km / M40KROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOKOK 
  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ  10km / M30ZŁOTORYJATMTEAM OK  
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 88910km / M30STRZELINLTTOKOK  
  AUGUSTYNIAK KRZYSZTOF  10km / M30POLKOWICEMKS PŁETVAL POLKOWICE -CCC-XCLIFE ENERVIT OK  
  AUGUSTYŃSKI KONRAD 13310km / M20WROCŁAWMARIO TEAMOKOK 
  BADOWSKI SEBASTIAN 20810km / M40ZAWONIAZAWONIA TEAMOKOK 
  BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 54710km / M30WROCŁAWGRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZOKOK 
  BAGIŃSKI PAWEŁ 13110km / M30BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUNOKOK 
  BAJEWSKA WIOLETTA 7175km / K40KSIĘGINICEKSIĘGINICE BIEGAJĄ :))OKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BALA WITOLD 2310km / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOKOK 
  BALCERZAK KRZYSZTOF 29910km / M40WROCŁAWWROCŁAWSKI MARATHON TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
 BALEWSKI DARIUSZ192110km / M30WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW OK 
 BANAŚ TOMASZ56610km / M40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOKOK 
 BARAN BOGDAN95010km / M60WROCŁAWPRO RUN WROCLAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BARAN EWA 55210km / K40WROCŁAWMARATON TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BARAN MARTA 75010km / K20LUBINKGHM ZG RUNOKOK 
  BARAN TOMASZ 23210km / M30KOŹMIN WLKP.OKOK 
  BARAŃSKI JACEK 93110km / M40MILICZOKOK 
  BARCZAK KAŚKA 91810km / K30TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ 73110km / M50OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTROW WLKPOKOK 
  BARTOSIK ANNA 8345km / K40SZCZYTKOWICEOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BASIEWICZ WOJCIECH 100010km / M40WROCŁAWGO GO TRUSKAWKA NA TORCIEOKOK 
  BASIS BARTOSZ 24810km / M20ŚWIDNICAŚLĘZAK TEAMOKOK 
  BASZKIEWICZ RAFAL 70510km / M20GASIOROWOKOK 
  BAWIEC KATARZYNA 7110km / K30WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ  10km / M30BRZEG DOLNY OK  
  BĄK PIOTR 151510km / M20KROŚCINA WIELKAOKOK 
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 8810km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAOKOK 
 BESKA RAFAL16210km / M20BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAOKOK 
  BIALIC GRZEGORZ 154210km / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAOKOK 
  BIAŁOBŁOCKA ALICJA 99010km / K30WROCLAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BIELAWNY PAWEŁ 89310km / M20ROZDRAŻEWKOŹMIN BIEGAOKOK 
  BIELAWSKI JAN 9110km / M50ŚCINAWASTART ŚCINAWAOKOK 
  BIELECKI MARIUSZ 55910km / M40SOŚNIENIGHT RUNNERSOKOK 
  BIELSKI PIOTR  10km / M40OLEŚNICAZAWSZE&WSZĘDZIE OLEŚNICA OK  
  BILOUS MARTA 10910km / K40MIRKÓWOKOK 
  BIŁOUS MARCIN 223210km / M40MIRKÓWPRO RUN WROCLAW OK 
  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW 74610km / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOSP BIEGAOKOK 
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ 40110km / M40LUBAŃOKOK  
  BŁACHOWIAK MARIUSZ 86310km / M40LESZNOMARATON LESZNOOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK EMILIA 6595km / K20JERZMANOWACROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMOKOK 
 BŁASZCZYK JERZY30310km / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTEINOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK PIOTR 5675km / M50JERZMANOWACROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMOKOK 
  BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ 12810km / M40GÓRABRAKOKOK 
  BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ 16010km / M40CIESZKÓWKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOKOK 
  BŁĘDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 3910km / K30TRZEBNICADTROKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BŁOŃSKA MARZENA 10310km / K50SMOLECSPARK TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BŁOŃSKI PIOTR 10210km / M50SMOLECSPARK TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BOBROWSKI MACIEJ 88310km / M30SIERADZOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
 BOCIANOWSKI BOGDAN41610km / M40DOBROSŁAWICEDOBROSŁAWICEOKOK 
  BOĆKO EWA 80810km / K30TRZEBNICAWATAHAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BODZIONA ANGELIKA 19110km / K40KORZEŃSKOOKOK  
  BODZOJ ŁUKASZ 82010km / M30WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BOGUCKI KRZYSZTOF 148710km / M30SUŁÓWBAD KOPERNIK MILICZOKOK 
  BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ  10km / M30WROCŁAW OK  
  BONCZAROWSKI SEBASTIAN 10010km / M40TRZEBNICAKRATOS TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BOREK MARTA 93910km / K30WROCŁAWOKOK 
  BORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 4310km / M40WROCŁAWVOLVO POLSKAOKOK 
  BORKOWSKI ROBERT 79010km / M40WROCŁAWWROCŁAWOKOK 
  BOROWCZYK MARCIN 27710km / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIKOŹMIN BIEGAOKOK 
  BOROWICZ FILIP 72210km / M40OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTROW WLKPOKOK 
  BOROWIEC WIKTORIA 88610km / K20STRZELINOKOK 
  BOROWSKA JOANNA 36710km / K20WROCŁAWOKOK 
  BOROWSKI KAMIL 36610km / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA  10km / K30WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAW OKPakiet Wrocław  
BOSY JOANNA 63610km / K30WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
 BROSIUS LAURA158210km / K20LUIGI & FRIENDS  
  BRZAZGOŃ KRZYSZTOF  10km / M30WROCŁAW- OKPakiet Wrocław  
  BRZEZIŃSKA ANITA 5715km / K30OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOKOK 
  BRZEZIŃSKI BARTOSZ  10km / M30ŁĄCZNA OK  
  BRZOSTOWIECKA ANGELIKA 42910km / K20WROCŁAWNIEBIESKI BIEGACZOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN 43310km / M40WROCŁAWCENTRUMFIZJO.PLOKOK 
  BRZYKCY MARCIN 45510km / M40TRZEBNICADTROKOKmiasta Trzebnica  
  BUCA MAREK 38310km / M40ZAWONIAOKOK 
  BUCHLA MARCIN 19810km / M40WROCŁAWOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW 183010km / M30SZCZODRE OK 
  BUCZAK DANIEL 26910km / M30TRZEBNICAMIESZKO PLĄTONOGI TEAMOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  BUCZAK-MROZIŃSKA PAULINA 77610km / K40ZAWONIAOKOK 
 BUDAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF44410km / M40KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIOKOK 
  BUDAKIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW 91510km / M30CHOJNOWOKOK 
 BUDNER JUSTYNA69910km / K20KLECZEWOKOK 
  BUGAJSKI ANTONI 17210km / M40WROCŁAWOKOK 
  BUJAKIEWICZ JACEK  10km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENI OK  
  BURAK PIOTR 89810km / M30KARWIANYAMATOROKOK 
  BURAKOWSKI MARIUSZ 90110km / M40TRZEBNICADTR BIEGAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
 BYKOWSKI BOGDAN18155km / M70ZIELONA GÓRABYKUSY  
  CALANCA TADEUSZ 56110km / M40WROCŁAWOPALRUNNERSOKOKPakiet Wrocław  
  CAŁKOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 60710km / M40WROCŁAWCAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CEDZYŃSKA ANTONINA 2610km / K30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOKOK 
  CEDZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN 2510km / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOKOK 
 CELEMER JAKUB150910km / M30TRZEBNICASADX CELMERÓW  
 CELMER SZYMON198810km / M20TRZEBNICASADŁ CELMERÓW  
 CEPIEL MIŁOSZ15915km / M16TRZEBNICA miasta Trzebnica 
  CHABIŃSKA PAULINA 22310km / K20TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CHABIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 23710km / M30TRZEBNICASZCZĘŚLIWEGO NOWEGO ROKU!OKOKmiasta Trzebnica Pakiet Wrocław 
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  10km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE OKmiasta Trzebnica  
  CHAŁUPCZAK CEZARY 36910km / M50WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CHAŁUPCZAK LILA 83110km / K50WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CHARUK GRZEGORZ 81310km / M40WOŁÓWOKOK 
 CHATYS MATEUSZ222410km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE   
 CHIT JOANNA34910km / K30ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEWKS WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CHMIELEWSKI WOJCIECH 6865km / M40OBORASTOWARZYSZENIE MADNESSOKOK 
 CHMURA JAN51710km / M70WROCŁAWAWF WROCŁAWOK  
  CHMURA JAROSŁAW 80710km / M40RASZKÓWOKOK 
  CHOIŃSKI SZYMON 53810km / M20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOKOK 
 CHOJACZYK SANDRA6965km / K16PIERSNOOKOK 
  CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ 54410km / M40WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław  
  CHOJNACKI RYSZARD 32110km / M70WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAWOKOK 
  CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW 100410km / M30WROCŁAWMATNER RUNNING TEAMOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CHROBOT AGNIESZKA 99710km / K20TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
 CHRYCZYK-GRUDKOWSKA WERONIKA10775km / K30TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CHRYCZYK KATARZYNA 99310km / K20TRZEBNICAAZS AWF KRAKÓWOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 78110km / M40TRZEBNICAHERMES TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA7025km / K20WROCŁAWOKOK 
  CHUDZIK JERZY 74910km / M40SZYMANÓWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAWOKOK 
 CHUDZIK MARCIN181710km / M30WROCŁAW  
  CHWALIBÓG MARCIN 49910km / M30TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
 CICHOWLAS PRZEMYSŁAW67310km / M20MIEJSKA GÓRKAACTIVE LIFESTYLE TRANSFORMERSOKOK 
  CIECHANOWSKA IWONA 4595km / K30LEGNICATRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAWOKOK 
  CIECHOMSKA JUSTYNA 6610km / K30WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław  
  CIESIELSKI JERZY 39510km / M30OLEŚNICATEMIDA OLEŚNICAOKOK 
  CIESZKOWSKI AMIR 910km / M30WROCLAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław  
  CIEŚLA ANNA MARIA 82710km / K30WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
  CIEŚLA PIOTR 10510km / M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE-OKOK  
  CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ 59210km / M40WROCŁAWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAWOKOK 
 CISEK KINGA5295km / K20TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ 2865km / M20WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CYBULSKI BOGDAN 39810km / M60BOLESŁAWIECOKOK 
 CYBULSKI PIOTR46110km / M60BRZEZINAPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CYNK ROBERT 42510km / M50DOMASŁAWSTOWARZYSZENIE NASZ DOMASŁAWOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 1110km / M40ZAWONIAOKOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ  10km / M30WYSOKA (GM. KOBIERZYCE) OK  
  CZECH DOROTA 15610km / K40SZYMANÓWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CZECHOLIŃSKI PIOTR 610km / M50LESZNOLESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSOKOK 
  CZECHOLIŃSKA WERONIKA 310km / K20LESZNOSTRĄK WOMENOKOK 
  CZEKAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW 28110km / M60KOBIERZYCEOKOKPakiet Wrocław 
  CZERW ANNA 31710km / K30TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CZERW KONRAD 38410km / M40TRZEBNICAOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CZEŚNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW 29310km / M30TRZEBNICAPODKRĘCIMY.PLOKOKmiasta Trzebnica 
  CZUCHRA PAWEŁ 21010km / M50OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKINIEZRZESZONYOKOK 
  CZYŚCIAK KRZYSZTOF 4810km / M40ŻÓRAWINACS RUNNING TEAMOKOK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK 14810km / M50TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIOKOKmiasta Trzebnica