Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 711
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 450
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ADACH DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
2  ADAMCZAK BARBARA  OPEN / K20BYDGOSZCZSPRAWNE ŻYWIENIEOK 
3  ADAMCZYK ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / K30WROCŁAWOCTOPUS MONSTERSOK 
4 ADAMCZYK MICHAŁ OPEN / M30WROCŁAWSTOKROTKIOK 
5  ADAMEK HUBERT  OPEN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEIPA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOKPolicja IPA 
6  ADAMEK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
7  ADAMIAK JAKUB  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
8  AKUTKO DAWID  OPEN / M20KŁODZKO  
9  ALEKSANDROWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / M30OŁAWAOK 
10  ANTAS MARCIN  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWHEROLYNX.COM  
11  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ  OPEN / M30ZŁOTORYJATMTEAMOK 
12  ARCISZEWSKI MARCIN  OPEN / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
13  AUGUSTYN ADAM  OPEN / M40STRZELIN  
14  AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ  OPEN / M50LEGNICA  
15  BACZYŃSKI MARCIN  OPEN / M40WILCZYCE3MOK 
16  BAGIŃSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30BIERUTÓWRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
17  BAJEWSKI MAREK  OPEN / M50TRZEBNICAOK 
18  BALCERZAK MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAW  
19  BANASZKIEWICZ ARTUR  OPEN / M40ŻARY  
20  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30ŚWIDNICACENTRUM 24 OPIEKAOK 
21  BARCZYŃSKI ARTUR  OPEN / M40JEŹÓW SUDECKIOK 
22  BATOR RAFAŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
23  BECKER ROMAN  OPEN / M60LUBINKGHM ZG RUN  
24  BECMER DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNO  
25  BEDNARCZYK JAKUB  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWSTRONGER RUNNER  
26  BERBELICKI ADAM  OPEN / M40OZIMEKPOMOLOGIA PRÓSZKÓWOK 
27 BERNADOWSKI BARTEK OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
28  BIAŁEK TOMASZ  OPEN / M30KEPNOGT RAT TRIMPOK 
29  BIELAWSKI DAMIAN  OPEN / M40DZIWISZÓWKOOLTRIATHLONOK 
30  BIELECKI JAKUB  OPEN / M20ŻARÓWOK 
31 BIELICKI BARTOSZ OPEN / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZ  
 PRZENIESIONY NA DŚ
32  BIELNIK MACIEJ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
33  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWGVT  
 PRZENIESIONY NA TMTRIATHLON
34  BIERUT PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWSMABBLEROK 
35  BIRECKI JAKUB  OPEN / M30OPOLEOK 
36  BIRECKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20OPOLEGT KONAOK 
37  BIRECKI WACŁAW  OPEN / M60OPOLEGT KONAOK 
38  BIRONT KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40DZIERŻONIÓWBIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
39 BISZCZAK MARCIN OPEN / M30OŁAWA  
40  BIZIEL MICHAŁ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
41  BLAICKE BARTOSZ  OPEN / M30WROCLAWOK 
42  BLOK SERGIUSZ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAW  
43  BŁACH ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M40OLEŚNICAOGT OLEŚNICA IPA 
44  BŁASZCZYK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
45  BOBROWSKA MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K40KRAPKOWICERUN4FUNOK 
46  BOGUCKI OSKAR  OPEN / M40ŻARYŻARY TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
47  BOGUCKI SŁAWOMIR  OPEN / M50ZIELONA GÓRABRACTWO BIEGACZY  
 PRZENIESIONY NA DŚ
48  BOGUSZ WALDEMAR  OPEN / M50TCZEWOK 
49  BOMBA ROBERT  OPEN / M40BĘDZINBANDA Z PLACUOKPolicja 
50 BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ OPEN / M30BERLINTRIWISE TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
51  BORODACZ-BIAŁOSKÓRSKI ARTUR  OPEN / M50LEGNICATWOJA STARAOK 
52  BORODACZ JULIA  OPEN / K20ZIEMNICETWOJA STARA  
53  BORODACZ PIOTR  OPEN / M30LEGNICATWOJA STARAOK 
54 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M20   
55 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M30 TMTEAM  
56  BORUCKI WITOLD  OPEN / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEJELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECTOK 
57  BREWKA WANDA  OPEN / K30PIERWOSZÓWGT RATOK 
58  BRODA PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
59  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT  OPEN / M40WROCLAWTMTEAMOK 
60  BUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M30SZCZODRE  
61  BUDZANOWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30WROCLAW  
62  BUGANIK TOMASZ  OPEN / M40OSIECZNICAOK 
63  BUGZEL MARCIN  OPEN / M40GOSTYŃCITYZENOK 
64  BULAK MAGDALENA  OPEN / K30KORNICEOKPolicja IPA 
65  BURY MARCIN  OPEN / M40WROCŁAW  
66  BZDYK-KUBISZYN AGATA  OPEN / K40WROCŁAWOK 
67  BZDYK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWOK 
68  BZDZIKOT ROBERT  OPEN / M20KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
69  BZYMEK CEZARY  OPEN / M20WROCŁAW  
70  CEMPURA PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40ŚWIDNICASKELETONTECHNOLOGIES.COMOK 
71  CHICIŃSKA MONIKA  OPEN / K40SZCZEPANÓWAUTO-SERWIS KOZIAOK 
72  CHMIEL LUKASZ  OPEN / M30KIELCZOWC  
73  CHMIEL ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30KIELCZOWOK 
74  CHMIELEWSKI MAREK  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM  
75  CHMIELUK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEWSTAWAJ I WALCZ!  
76  CHOCILOWSKI ADAM  OPEN / M30OZORZYCEJEDNOOKI GEKON, BEZOGONIASTY KOTOK 
77  CHODORSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30LUBAŃOK 
78 CIARLETTI DANIELE OPEN / M30WROCLAWOK 
79  CIECIERA PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30JELENIA GÓRAQUEST TEAMOK 
80  CIEPLICKI KAMIL  OPEN / M30CZADRÓW  
81  CIESIELSKI MATEUSZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
82  CIKOTO KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40WAŁBRZYCH  
83  CISEK BARTOSZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
84  CIUREJ DAWID  OPEN / M30ZURICHCTSOK 
85  CUL ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / K30WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA  
86  CYWKA TOMEK  OPEN / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
87  CZAJKA KRYSTIAN  OPEN / M30ŻORYOK 
88  CZAJKOWSKI RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
89  CZARNECKI SYLWESTER  OPEN / M40OŁAWA  
 PRZENIESIONY NA TMTRIATHLON
90  CZECH WOJCIECH  OPEN / M30OZIMEK  
91  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWIPA REGION WROCŁAWOKPolicja IPA 
92  CZERWIECKI MARCIN  OPEN / M30STRZEGOMOK 
93  CZERWONKA KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M30KARWIANYOK 
94  CZYŻYCKI DAWID  OPEN / M40WROCŁAW