Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

XII Żorski Bieg Uliczny
Żory, 13 października 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 860
Odebrało numery: 678

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 733
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ABDERRAHIM ELASRI 10km / M30CHORZÓWTEAM@ELASRI   
2  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ 26710km / M40RUDUŁTOWYBRAKOK 
3  ADAMCZYK BARTOSZ 3310km / M30ŻORYOK 
4  ADAMCZYK MARCIN 68010km / M40NIEBOROWICEOK 
5  ADAMIEC-KURCOK KATARZYNA 36010km / K40SZCZEJKOWICEOK 
6  ALBRECHT GRZEGORZ 35410km / M30ŚWIERKLANYOK 
7  ALKER ANDRZEJ 27910km / M30GLIWICEALKER TEAMOK 
8  ALKER ZBIGNIEW 11010km / M50GLIWICEALKER TEAMOK 
9 AMBROS MIŁOSZ 10km / MJunŻORY   
10  ANTOŃ MATEUSZ 26610km / M18ŻORYOK  
11  ANTOŃCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW 58710km / M30JASTRZEBIE- ZDROJOK 
12 APLIKOWSKA-BRILLA MONIKA 10km / K30ŻORYHRMAX ŻORY   
13  AUGUSTYŃSKA AGNIESZKA 44310km / K30WARSZOWICEOK 
14  BADURA ADAM 72610km / M40RYBNIKFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
15  BAJKACZ KRZYSZTOF 70210km / M30GLIWICEOK 
16  BAJKACZ TOMASZ 71510km / M20GLIWICEOK 
17  BALCERZAK MAGDALENA 1610km / K30ŻORYOK 
18 BALICKA MAGDALENA59110km / K30OCHABY MAŁEOK 
19 BALICKI PAWEŁ59010km / M30OCHABY MAŁEOK 
20  BALZAM KAMIL 20010km / M20ŻORYOK  
21  BAŁUSZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR  10km / M40KRAKÓW725871268   
22  BARANOWSKI MIROSŁAW  10km / M50KATOWICE   
23  BARAŃSKI ADAM  10km / M40RADLINRADLINIOKI W BIEGU   
24  BARCIK ARTUR 69710km / M30JAWORZNOOK 
25  BARTECKA SABINA 15510km / K40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
26  BARTECKI ALEKSANDER 16310km / M40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
27 BARTOS GRZEGORZ28510km / M20RYBNIKDECATHLON ŻORYOK 
28  BASEK MARTA 36310km / K40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
29 BAŚ SEBASTIAN7410km / M30ŻORYOK  
30  BATKO PAWEŁ 12510km / M30ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
31  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ 50510km / M40GLIWICEMERCE.COMOK 
32  BĄK WITOLD  10km / M30KATOWICE   
33  BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ  10km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKA   
34  BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ 5510km / M30JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJWISAGER ACTIVE TEAMOK 
35  BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ 33510km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKABRAKOK 
36  BEDNARCZYK MARCIN 67010km / M30KATOWICEALCHEMIA BIEGANIAOK 
37  BEDNAREK JAN 11910km / M60ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
38  BENISZ BARTŁOMIEJ 11810km / M30ŻORYOK 
39 BENISZ BARTOSZ 10km / MJunŻORY5E SP3   
40 BIAŁECKI JAN25310km / M60RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
41  BIEGAŁA MIROSŁAW 22310km / M50ŻORYAMATOROK 
42  BIEGAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW 6610km / M30ŻORYASPERS.PLOK 
43  BIELAK MARIUSZ 20410km / M30ŻORYEXTREMEOK 
44 BIELIŃSKA ANNA 10km / K30RYBNIK   
45  BIENIOSZEK KATARZYNA 3610km / K40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
46  BIENIOSZEK KRYSTIAN 3510km / M60ŻORYOK 
47  BIERYT AGNIESZKA 54910km / K30PAWŁOWICENIFCOOK 
48  BINIEK KAROL 30710km / M30ŻORYOK 
49  BISKUP ANNA  10km / K40ORNONTOWICESTS BIEGATON- KIA ETRANS   
50  BISKUP ARTUR 31110km / M30BIERUŃGRYFNO FAMILIAOK 
51  BITNER-RYSZKA NATALIA 62710km / K30ŻORYOK 
52  BIZOŃ-GLIŃSKA ANETA 34910km / K30ŻORYBLACK SHEEP TEAMOK 
53  BŁASZCZOK-JENDRZEJCZYK JUDYTA 16110km / K30RACIBÓRZOK  
54  BOBER WOJCIECH  10km / M30ROGÓW   
55  BOCHM JAROSŁAW 20810km / M30ŻORYOK 
56 BODZIONY ANNA58510km / K40ŻORYOK 
57  BODZIONY KRZYSZTOF 72010km / M30PAWŁOWICEOK  
58  BOGACZ MARCIN 51110km / M30KALISZ#BYLEDOMETYOK 
59  BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ 23910km / M50ORZESZEOK 
60  BORKOWY MICHAL 70010km / M40BOJSZOWYOK 
61  BOROWSKI BARTOSZ 45110km / M18ŻORYOK 
62  BOROWSKI TOMASZ 45410km / M40ŻORYOK 
63  BORYCZKA DAWID 72410km / M20BYTOMOK 
64  BOSEK MICHAŁ 35110km / M30ŻORYBRAKOK 
65  BROJEK PATRYK 21410km / M20ŻORYOK 
66  BRYŁA GRZEGORZ 30310km / M40KNURÓWOK 
67  BUCHTA ADAM 68910km / M30KATOWICEOK 
68  BULIK WITOLD 18710km / M50GILOWICEPKS OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICEOK 
69  BULWICKA MARIOLA 55410km / K30TychyPRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYOK 
70  BURAS ROMAN 26310km / M50RYBNIKOK 
71  BURDA ANDRZEJ 73410km / M30RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERSOK 
72  BURDA MARCIN 42210km / M40ŻORYSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKOK 
73  BURNAGIEL AGATA 12710km / K50LESZCZYNYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
74  BURNAGIEL TOMASZ 9210km / M50CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYOK 
75  BURZAN MARCIN  10km / M40ŻORY   
76  CABAŁA ADAM 41210km / M20MARKLOWICE13 ŚBOTOK 
77  CAŁUS DARIUSZ 68110km / M40SKOCZÓWOK 
78  CEMPA JACEK 28010km / M40JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJOK 
79  CHANAS RAFAŁ 30410km / M30ŻORYOK 
80  CHAWAWKO TOMASZ 810km / M40DĘBNOTC. TEAMOK 
81  CHMIEL JAKUB 63310km / M18ZEBRZYDOWICEOK 
82 CHOŁOTA MAREK 22910km / M40PIŁABIEGOWY ŚWIATOK 
83  CHROMIK JULIA 53210km / K18POGÓRZELKS POGÓRZEOK 
84  CHWASTEK ILONA 16910km / K40ŻORYYNO WYTRWEJ TEAMOK 
85  CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF 54510km / M30ORZESZEOK 
86  CIELEPAK IWONA 27210km / K40ŻORYOK 
87 CIERNIAK KLAUDIA33710km / K40ORZESZEFIDO DIDOOK 
88  CIMAŁA ADRIAN 49310km / M30BEŁKOK 
89  CIUPKA MAGDALENA 15410km / K20WROCŁAWOK 
90  CYGANIK PIOTR 53110km / M30CHORZÓWFC CWANIAKIOK 
91  CYJAN JACEK 8010km / M30ŻORYOK  
92  CYMERLIK KRZYSZTOF 70510km / M50ŻORYUKS LUDWIKOWICEOK 
93  CZAJKA KRYSTIAN 7710km / M30ŻORYOK 
94  CZARNOTA LESZEK 35510km / M40MARKLOWICEOK 
95  CZARNOTA PIOTR  10km / M30KATOWICE   
96 CZECHOWSKI DARIUSZ16710km / M30RYBNIKOK 
97  CZEKAJ DAWID 7010km / M20ŻORYOK  
98 CZERNIECKA JUDYTA45310km / K30LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
99  CZERNIECKI RADOSŁAW 45610km / M40LUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
100  CZYLOK TOMASZ 57910km / M40KANIÓWOK