Formularz systemu Datasport

VII PEREŁKI MAŁOPOLSKI - SZCZAWNICA/PIENINY
Szczawnica, 15 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 106
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 95
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
 ANNA NIEGŁOS7422 BK1KATOWICEPOLPOLOK 
 BIELIK BRUNO7421 BM3POLPOLOK 
 BIELIK MAX7420 BM1POLPOLOK 
 BOYCE MALACHY7220 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 BUDKA JULIA7408 BK4LIMANOWAPOLPOLOK 
 BULANDA KAMIL7309 BM3BOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAPOLPOLOK 
 BULANDA MAGDALENA7308 BK3BOCHNIAŻUBRY BOCHNIAPOLPOLOK 
 CHMIELEWSKI BRUNO7423 BM3POLPOLOK 
 CHMIELEWSKA POLA7424 BK4POLPOLOK 
 CIESIELKA PIOTREK7218 BM2NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 CIESIELKA ZOSIA7321 BK3NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 CZAJKA JULIUSZ7328 BM3SZCZAWNICAHIGHLANDERPOLPOLOK 
 DUDA KAROL  BM3BUKÓWPOLPOL  
 DWORECKA HANNA  BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOL  
 DYLĄG CEZARY7225 BM2NIEPOŁOMICEDYLAK-SKIPOLPOLOK 
 DYLĄG RAFAŁ7114 BM1NIEPOŁOMICEDYLAK-SKIPOLPOLOK 
 GAJA KOŁACZ  BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOL  
 GARUS GABRIELA7417 BK3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 GARUS MIKOŁAJ7418 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 GÓRKA IGNACY7107 BM1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 HAJNOLD-MACZKA ELŻBIETA7111 BK1KRAKOWPOLPOLOK 
 HRYNKIEWICZ IGA7217 BK2SOSNOWIECPOLPOLOK 
 HRYNKIEWICZ JAKUB7407 BM4SOSNOWIECPOLPOLOK 
 IGNACYK JULIA7106 BK1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 JAJE MICHAŁ  BM2RZĄSKAPOLPOL  
 JAJE PIOTR  BM1RZĄSKAPOLPOL  
JANKOWICZ FILIP7302 BM3KRAKOWJANKES TEAMPOLPOLOK 
JANKOWICZ MAJA7401 BK4KRAKOWJANKES TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 KARŁOWSKA DOROTA5001 BK3SZYCEPOLPOL  
 KARŁOWSKI DAWID5002 BM2SZYCEPOLPOL  
 KAWA JADWIGA7207 BK2KRAKÓWCOFFEE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 KAŹMIERCZAK KACPER7112 BM1ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHALINA7327 BK3ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
 KITA ANTONI7319 BM3LIMANOWAPOLPOLOK 
 KITA ZOFIA7216 BK2LIMANOWAPOLPOLOK 
 KLOS JULIA  BK4KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEMPOLPOL  
KLOS KAJA  BK1KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEMPOLPOL  
KOWALSKI MILAN7201 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
KOWALSKI NATAN7301 BM3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 KREKORA ANNA7426 BK1POLPOLOK 
 KREKORA JAN7425 BM1POLPOLOK 
 KRZAK JOANNA7101 BK1NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 KRZAK ZOFIA7204 BK2NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 KRZYSZCZUK EMILIA7205 BK2WARSZAWADORADZTWO ŁUKASZ KRZYSZCZUKPOLPOLOK 
 KUŚ ANTONI7304 BM3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 KUŚ NIKODEM7206 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 LESZCZYŃSKA ALICJA7419 BK2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 LISZKA GRZEGORZ7402 BM4LIMANOWAGOLISZKIPOLPOLOK 
 LISZKA JOANNA7209 BK2LIMANOWAGOLISZKIPOLPOLOK 
 MARZĘCKA ALEKSANDRA7307 BK3KLUCZEPOLPOLOK 
 MARZĘCKI ANTONI7208 BM2KLUCZEPOLPOLOK 
 MAZUR NATALIA7410 BK4ZARZYCE WIELKIEPOLPOLOK 
 MAZUR PRZEMYSŁAW7409 BM4ZARZYCE WIELKIEPOLPOLOK 
 MAZUR RADOSŁAW7326 BM3ZARZYCE WIELKIEPOLPOLOK 
 MAZUREK ADAM7203 BM2KRAKOWPOLPOLOK 
 MAZUREK MAJA7303 BK3KRAKOWPOLPOLOK 
 MISIUK MACIEK7221 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 NYCZ ZOFIA7104 BK1NOWY TARGPOLPOLOK 
 OSTAPCZUK ANNA7211 BK2NOWY TARGPOLPOLOK 
 PACZEŚNIAK HELENA7320 BK3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PACZEŚNIAK SONIA7406 BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PADŁO PIOTR7224 BM2KRAKOWPOLPOLOK 
 PAŁKA AGNIESZKA7330 BK3LIMANOWAPOLPOLOK 
 PATEREK ADRIANNA7110 BK1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PATEREK MIKOŁAJ7323 BM3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PESZT MAKSYMILIAN7108 BM1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PESZT MARTYNA7318 BM3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PESZT MICHAŁ7405 BM4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 PESZT MIRA7215 BK2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
  PTASZEK ANETA 7314 KRAKÓWANIAPOLPOLOK 
 RAK JAKUB7313 BM3BOCHNIAPANIPOLPOLOK 
 RAPACZ LAURA5009 BK2MSZANA DOLNAPOLPOL  
 RAPACZ ZUZIA5010 BK2MSZANA DOLNAPOLPOL  
 ROBACZEWSKI ANTONI7403 BM4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 ROBACZEWSKA ZOFIA7404 BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 ROSIKOŃ ALAN7223 BM2ZELKOWPOLPOLOK 
 SALAMON MAJA7113 BK1WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
 SCHNEIDER WIKTORIA7305 BK3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SIOŁA FRANCISZEK7316 BM3ZIMNODÓŁPOLPOLOK 
 SIOŁA JAN7315 BM3ZIMNODÓŁPOLPOLOK 
 SIWIŃSKA DARIA7103 BK1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SKRZYŃSKA JULIA7416 BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SKRZYŃSKA WIKTORIA7102 BK1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SKRZYŃSKI IRENEUSZ7202 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 STYPUŁA ALEKSANDER7213 BM2ZELKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 STYPUŁA MARCELI7212 BM2ZELKOWPOLPOLOK 
 STYPUŁA MARIA7412 BK2ZELKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 STYPUŁA STANISŁAW7413 BM1ZELKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SUSIE MAKSYM7306 BK3KRAKOWPOLPOLOK 
 SZAJKIEWICZ KAROLEK7219 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SZAJKIEWICZ MAJECZKA7322 BK3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 SZPILA ALEKS7312 BM3NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 SZYMAŃSKI FILIP7311 BM3NOWY SĄCZPOLPOLOK 
 ŚWIĘCH ANTONI7414 BM2KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 ŚWIĘCH JU7415 BK4KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 TRACZ KRZYSZTOF7310 BM3DOBCZYCEPOLPOLOK 
 TYLIBA IZABELA7329 BK3PRZEGINIAJURA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 TYLIBA KAROL7411 BM4PRZEGINIAJURA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
 WIECZOREK DOMINIKA7105 BK1KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 WINKLER IWO7325 BM3MYŚLENICEACTIVE ACADEMYPOLPOLOK 
 WOJTOWICZ IGA7324 BK3KRAKÓWPOLPOLOK 
 WRÓBEL MILENA7210 BK2ORZESZEPOLPOLOK 
 ZASTĘPA KORNEL7214 BM2GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
 ZASTĘPA MAJA7317 BK3GORLICEPOLPOLOK 
 ZIELIŃSKA KLARA7222 BK2POLPOLOK 
 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ JULIUSZ7109 BM1POLPOLOK