Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Półmaraton Lasy nad Utratą oraz bieg na 5 km
Komorów, 21 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 563
Odebrało numery: 394

Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje Odebrał
numer
1  ADAMCZYK MARCIN 111/2M / M40WARSZAWABIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 
2 ADAMIEC URSZULA5575km / K40MICHALOWICEGmina 
3  ADAMKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW 3015km / M50SOCHACZEWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW 
4 AKSAMIT JAKUB5915km / M30SOCHACZEWROWEROWY BIEGACZ 
5 ANDERSON AGNIESZKA5851/2M / K20GRANICAGmina 
6 ANDERSON MARCIN5865km / M40GRANICAGmina 
7  ANIOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 3025km / M30WARSZAWAGRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 
8  ANTOLIK ANETA 121/2M / K20WARSZAWAPOWER TRAINING 
9  ANTOLIK MAGDALENA 3035km / K20WARSZAWA 
10  ANTROPAU ALIAKSEI 5485km / M20WARSZAWA 
11  ANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ 131/2M / M40GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 
12 ARENDT AGATA 3045km / K20WARSZAWAPAAS 
13  BABICKI MARCIN 141/2M / M30PRUSZKÓW  
14  BABIŃSKI JERZY 3055km / M50NADARZYN 
15  BADYSZ ARTUR 151/2M / M40REGUŁYBADIFICOGmina 
16  BAGIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 161/2M / M30PIASTÓWTEAM PLUTT 
17  BAKALARSKA MARZENA 3065km / K40PRUSZKÓW 
18  BAKALARSKI ROBERT 171/2M / M40PRUSZKÓW 
19  BALCER DARIUSZ 181/2M / M40WARSZAWADR ARI B  
20 BALUTA BARBARA3075km / K60PIASECZNOTRI4FUN 
21  BANACH-KUBIK IZA 191/2M / K40PRUSZKÓWQUBICS FAMILY TEAM 
22  BANASIAK PIOTR 201/2M / M40POZNAŃTRAPEZFIK TEAM  
23  BANASZEK-WRONKA ANNA 211/2M / K40ZIELONKA  
24  BANKIEWICZ SZYMON 3085km / M20WARSZAWA  
25  BARANOWSKI ŁUKASZ 231/2M / M20SKRONINA 
26 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY241/2M / M30 MANHATTAN  
27  BARAŃSKI PIOTR 251/2M / M30PRUSZKÓW  
28  BARRERA PEDRO 3095km / M20WARSZAWA  
29 BARTNIK JOLANTA3101/2M / K40MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIKB DREPTAK MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 
30  BASIS MARCIN 261/2M / M40WARSZAWABIEGAM NATURALNIE  
31  BASZA GRZEGORZ 271/2M / M30MŁOCHÓWBELINA 
32  BASZTA MAGDALENA 281/2M / K30WARSZAWA 
33  BASZTA PAWEŁ 3115km / M30WARSZAWA 
34  BĄBEL WOJCIECH 3125km / M20HUTA ŻABIOWOLSKA  
35  BĄK MAGDALENA 3135km / K40PRUSZKÓWKRIO FAZA MORSY PRUSZKOW 
36  BESSER PIOTR 3145km / M40WARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA  
37 BIBIK ANDRIJ5901/2M / M30PRUSZKÓWWPRUNNING 
38 BIELSKA ANNA3155km / K50PŁOŃSKUWOLNIONE ENDORFINY  
39  BIERNAT MAREK 3165km / M50GRANICAUKS KOMORÓWGmina 
40  BIŃKIEWICZ JAKUB 3175km / M20WARSZAWAPIACHU 
41  BŁASZCZYK ANNA 3185km / K50GRANICAGmina 
42 BŁASZCZYK JERZY3195km / M60ZĄBKOWICE SLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSZTEIN  
43  BŁASZCZYK WITOLD 3205km / M50GRANICAGmina 
44 BOCIANOWSKA MONIKA3215km / K30KOMORÓW-Gmina 
45  BONECKI ROBERT 3225km / M30WARSZAWAPKO BANK POLSKI 
46  BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ 291/2M / M30WARSZAWAROBOTIVO  
47  BOROWSKA MARIOLA 3235km / K50KADYDWÓJKA BIEGA 
48  BOROWSKI MARIUSZ 3241/2M / M30WARSZAWACOLBERG 
49 BOROWSKI PIOTR3255km / M20KADYDWÓJKA BIEGA 
50  BORUSIAK TOMASZ 3265km / M40PRUSZKÓWGmina 
51 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA3275km / K20WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 
52  BUCZEK PIOTR 3285km / M30PRUSZKÓW  
53  BUĆKO WOJCIECH 301/2M / M20WARSZAWA 
54 BUDZYŃSKA EWA5685km / K30PRUSZKÓW-Gmina 
55 BUGAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF311/2M / M40ADAMOWIZNATEAM BUGAJCZYK  
56 BURCHARD ADRIAN321/2M / M40REGUŁYGmina  
57  BURCHARD ILONA 331/2M / K40REGUŁYLEMIESZ TEAMGmina 
58  BURSA TOMASZ 3295km / M30REGUŁYGmina 
59  BURY OSKAR 5495km / M30WARSZAWA 
60  CECERUK JAROSŁAW 341/2M / M40WARSZAWA 
61  CHERUTICH SAMUEL 2841/2M / M20ELDORET  
62  CHLEBICKA MARTYNA 3315km / K20KOMORÓWGmina 
63  CHLEBICKI ARTUR 3325km / M20WARSZAWA  
64  CHLEBICKI PRZEMYSLAW 491/2M / M60WARSZAWA 
65  CHMIEL ANNA 3335km / K30ZIELONKA 
66  CHOJNOWSKI HUBERT 351/2M / M30PRUSZKÓWAK43 
67  CHORECKA MARLENA 361/2M / K20WARSZAWA 
68  CHYŁKOWSKA DOMINIKA 3345km / K40MILANÓWEKCYTRYNOWI BIEGACZE/DWÓJKA BIEGA 
69  CHYŁKOWSKA DOROTA 5565km / K40MICHAŁOWICECYTRYNOWI BIEGACZEGmina 
70  CHYŁKOWSKI MARCIN 381/2M / M40MICHAŁOWICECYTRYNOWI BIEGACZEGmina 
71  CHYŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ 391/2M / M40MILANÓWEKDWÓJKA BIEGA/CYTRYNOWI BIEGACZE 
72 CIEŚLIŃSKA BEATA3355km / K30WARSZAWASZUSTAKI TEAM  
73  CISKI PIOTR 2681/2M / M40WARSZAWA 
74 CIURZYŃSKA AMELIA3365km / K20KAMPINOSUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN 
75  CZAJKA JUSTYNA 3375km / K30PARZNIEW 
76  CZAJKOWSKA JOANNA 3385km / K30PERLEJEWOTEAM RUN PELCH  
77  CZAJKOWSKA WIKTORIA 3395km / K20WARSZAWATEAM RUN PELCH  
78 CZARNECKI TOMASZ5755km / M30PRUSZKÓW 
79  CZERNECKA BARBARA 401/2M / K20WARSZAWA  
80  CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ 3405km / M30WARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 
81  CZYŻ DOMINIK 411/2M / M30ZEGRZEGRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO