Zawody obsługuje firma MiM Sport

I CROSS DRZYMAŁY
Drzymałowo k. Rakoniewic, 15 września 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 182
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
 ADAMSKA MAŁGORZATA200NW5 / LUBOŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKU 
  ADAMSKI ROBERT 201NW5 / LUBOŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKU 
 AUGUSTYNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW25 km / RAKONIEWICE- 
 AUGUSTYNIAK SŁAWOMIR35 km / RAKONIEWICE- 
 BARAŃSKA GRAŻYNA203NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
 BARAŃSKI KRYSTIAN45 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  BARAŃSKI ŁUKASZ 55 km / RAKONIEWICE 
 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ65 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  BENDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 205NW5 / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI- 
  BENDOWSKI MAREK 206NW5 / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI- 
  BERNACKI ZBIGNIEW 75 km / M45+Grodzisk WlkpGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
  BOGUCKA BARBARA 85 km / K45+RAKONIEWICESKATE2CITY 
  BOŃCZEK MICHAŁ 95 km / LESZNO 
 BOROWCZAK AGATA202NW5 / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
 BOROWCZAK ALEKSANDRA105 km / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
  BOROWCZAK BOGUSŁAW 115 km / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
  BOROWCZAK KRZYSZTOF 125 km / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
 BOROWCZAK NORBERT135 km / DRZYMAŁOWO#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
  BRÓŹDZIŃSKI STANISŁAW 145 km / RAKONIEWICEDRINKING TEAM RAKONIEWICE 
  BUCHOWSKI SZYMON 155 km / WIELICHOWO- 
  BUCZKO KAMIL 165 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
 BUŚKO BARBARA204NW5 / JABŁONNA#TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO 
 CEGLAREK AGATA175 km / RAKONIEWICEOSP RAKONIEWICE 
 CEGLAREK PRZEMYSŁAW185 km / RAKONIEWICEOSP RAKONIEWICE 
  CHAŁUPKA MARCIN 195 km / M45+WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 
 CHOJNACKA MAGDALENA207NW5 / RAKONIEIWCENIEZRZESZONA 
  DACH DAMIAN 205 km / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
  DRZYMAŁA MAGDALENA 215 km / KAMIENIEC 
  DRZYMAŁA ROMAN 225 km / GRODZISK WLKP. 
  DUREK DAWID 235 km / JABŁONNAPIAST JABŁONNA 
 FOGT PRZEMYSŁAW245 km / KĄKOLEWO 
 FOJUD KAROLINA209NW5 / TARNOWANIEZRZESZONA 
  GARCON RENATA 255 km / K45+KĄKOLEWO 
  GARZEŁ MIROSŁAW 265 km / RAKONIEWICEDYCHA DRZYMAŁY RAKONIEWICE 
  GAWRON JULIA 275 km / ZIEMIN 
 GRELKA ANNA285 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
 GZIK MAŁGORZATA210NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  HORŁOZA ANDRZEJ 295 km / WIELICHOWO 
 HOROWSKA AGNIESZKA211NW5 / RAKONIEWICE- 
  IDZIEJCZAK DANIEL 305 km / WIELICHOWOSPORTOWE ŚWIRY 
  JANDY KRZYSZTOF 212NW5 / NOWY TOMYŚLNIEZRZESZONY 
  JAŚKOWIAK MACIEJ 315 km / M45+GRODZISK WLKP.GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
  JEKIEL SYLWIA 325 km / GRODZISK WLKPGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
  JOKSZ LESZEK 335 km / M45+RAKONIEWICEOSP TARNOWA 
  KACZMAREK ADAM 345 km / M45+POZNAŃPARKRUN POLSKA 
 KACZMAREK ANNA355 km / WOLSZTYN- 
  KACZMAREK MACIEJ 365 km / NOWY TOMYŚLTEAM BEROTU 
  KACZMAREK PATRYK 375 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI- 
  KACZMAREK PAULINA 385 km / ŚWIEBODZIN 
  KALETA MAREK 395 km / JABŁONNAPIAST JABŁONNA 
 KANDULSKA WERONIKA405 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI- 
  KANIUK SŁAWOMIR 415 km / M45+GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 
 KASPERSKA PAULINA425 km / RAKONIEWICE- 
  KAWA HUBERT 435 km / NOWY TOMYŚLNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 
  KAŹMIERCZAK JOANNA 445 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  KEMPA EWA 455 km / K45+STRYKOWONIEZRZESZONA 
  KLEMKE DAWID 465 km / ZBASZYNSTOL-ART 
  KLUCZYŃSKA ROKSANA 475 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKINIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
 KMIECIK IZABELA213NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  KMIECIK MIREK 485 km / RAKONIEWICE 
 KOŁAZIŃSKA MARIA214NW5 / DRZYMAŁOWO 
  KONIECZNA ADRIANNA 495 km / STĘSZEW- 
  KONIECZNY ŁUKASZ 505 km / NOWA WIEŚ 
 KONIECZNY PIOTR515 km / NOWY TOMYŚLNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 
 KOTLARSKI PAWEŁ215NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  KOWAL ADRIAN 525 km / TRZCIEL 
 KOZŁOWSKA ANNA216NW5 / MOCHY 
 KRAMSKI ŁUKASZ535 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  KRAWIEC JAKUB 545 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  KRYM JOANNA 555 km / BŁOŃSKO 
  KRYM RADOSŁAW 565 km / BŁOŃSKO 
  KRYSMANN MARCIN 575 km / RAKONIEWICE5KPZMOT 
 LANGNER EWELINA217NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  LENKIEWICZ STANISŁAW 218NW5 / ROSTARZEWO 
  LIPOWICZ JOANNA 585 km / WOLSZTYN- 
 LIS KRZYSZTOF595 km / RAKONIEWICEOSP RAKONIEWICE 
  LUDWICZAK JAROSŁAW 605 km / NAPACHANIE 
  LUDWICZAK MAŁGORZATA 615 km / NAPACHANIE 
  ŁESKE JAN 625 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKINIEZRZESZONY 
  ŁODYGA MAGDALENA 635 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  ŁUCZAK ARIEL 645 km / BUKÓWIEC GÓRNYHUSARIA RACE TEAM 
  MACIEJEWSKI RYSZARD 655 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIDZIK 
  MACZKOWIAK MARTYNA 665 km / WOLSZTYN 
  MAJCHEREK MONIKA 675 km / GRANOWOGRANOWO 
  MAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA 685 km / K45+POZNAŃMM 
 MARCINIAK AGATA695 km / WOLSZTYNOSP RAKONIEWICE 
 MARCINIAK MARCIN705 km / RAKONIEWICEOSP RAKONIEWICE 
  MARCINIAK WALDEMAR 715 km / M45+RAKONIEWICEMARCINIAK TEAM 
  MAREK ANITA 725 km / WIOSKA 
  MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ 735 km / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  MATUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ 745 km / M45+BŁOŃSKOBŁOŃSKO 
  MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA 755 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
 MĄDRA ANETA219NW5 / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONA 
  MICHALAK DAWID 765 km / DRZYMAŁOWONIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  MICHALAK HUBERT 775 km / DRZYMAŁOWNIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  MICHALSKA RENATA 785 km / GRANOWOGRANOWO 
  MIKOŁAJCZYK DARIUSZ 795 km / M45+GŁODNO 
  MISIORNA MAGDALENA 805 km / WIELICHOWO 
  MOCEK MAREK 815 km / GRANOWODANFLOR TEAM 
 MROZEK JAKUB825 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  NAGUCKI KAROL 835 km / OPALENICA 
  NAGUCKI MATEUSZ 845 km / OPALENICA 
 NAJDEK KATARZYNA855 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
 NAJDEK ŁUKASZ865 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
 NAPIERAŁA PIOTR875 km / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
 NOWAK ŁUKASZ885 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  NOWAK MARCIN 895 km / NOWA DĄBROWAOSP NOWA DĄBROWA 
  PALIWODA IWONA 220NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
 PAUCH ANNA905 km / ROSTARZEWOBRAK 
  PAWŁOWSKI TOMEK 915 km / WŁOSZAKOWICESOKÓŁ WŁOSZAKOWICE 
  PERZ EMILIA 925 km / NOWY TOMYŚLN/N 
  PERZ MARZENNA 935 km / K45+BUKOWIECNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 
  PIECHOTA PIOTR 945 km / OPALENICAKULASY 
  PIOSIK DANUTA 955 km / TRZCINICA 
  PIOTROWIAK BARBARA 965 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  POCENTEK PIOTR 975 km / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
  POPIOŁKIEWICZ IZABELLA 221NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  POPIOŁKIEWICZ MARCIN 985 km / RAKONIEWICE 
  PRIMKE MIKOŁAJ 995 km / WIOSKA 
 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA208NW5 / POZNAŃPRZYBYLAK TEAM 
PRZYBYLAK PAWEŁ 1005 km / M45+LESZNOALMARK LESZNO 
  PRZYBYLAK STANISŁAW 222NW5 / POZNANPRZYBYLAK TEAM 
  PRZYBYŁA ALICJA 1015 km / WOLSZTYN- 
  PRZYBYŁA KAZIMIERA 223NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  PRZYBYŁA ŁUKASZ 1025 km / NOWY TOMYŚL 
  PRZYBYŁEK MARYSIA 224NW5 / ŚMIGIELMARSZ PO ZDROWIE 
  PRZYBYSZ DOROTA 1035 km / K45+GRODZISK WLKPGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
 PYTA GRZEGORZ1045 km / M45+GRODZISK WLKP.NIEZRZESZONY 
  RASZKE ŁUKASZ 1055 km / RAKONIEWICEREAL TEAM 
  REJMAN DANUTA 225NW5 / RAKONIEWICE- 
 REJMAN MONIKA226NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY1065 km /   
 ROŻEK IWONA227NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  RUBCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ 1075 km / TARNOWAMARCINIAK TEAM 
  RUBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 1085 km / TARNOWANIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  RZĄDKOWSKI MIROSŁAW 1095 km / M45+RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB RAKONIEWICE 
  SIENKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ 1105 km / NOWY TOMYŚLNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 
  SIERACKI PIOTR 1115 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  SKORUPINSKI JAROSŁAW 1125 km / M45+WOLSZTYN 
 SKRZYPCZAK ANNA1135 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKINIAGARA 
  SKRZYPCZAK MACIEJ 1145 km / M45+RUCHOCICE 
  SKRZYPCZAK MICHAŁ 1155 km / M45+GRODZISK WLKPNIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  SMYK ANDRZEJ 1165 km / M45+OPALENICABUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
  STACHOWIAK MIROSLAW 1175 km / M45+KAMIENIEC 
  STANISŁAWSKI JAN 228NW5 / POZNANMARSZ PO ZDROWIE 
  STEMPIN DANUTA 1185 km / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONA 
  STEMPIN ŁUKASZ 1195 km / RAKONIEWICENIEZRZESZONY 
  STERNAL SEBASTIAN 1205 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
  STRĄK AGNIESZKA 1215 km / KARPICKO- 
  STRZELECKA EWELINA 1225 km / NOWY TOMYŚL- 
  SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ 1235 km / RAKONIEWICEBRAK 
 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARLENA1245 km / RAKONIEWICE 
 SZEWCZYK MATEUSZ1255 km / CHOBIENICEKKFP 
  SZYMCZAK MAGDALENA 1265 km / K45+GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  SZYMKOWIAK PAWEŁ 1275 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 
 TACIAK MARCIN1285 km / WOLSZTYN 
  TACIAK SEBASTIAN 1295 km / WOLSZTYN- 
 TATARSKI DAMIAN1305 km / KOPANICAOSP RAKONIEWICE 
 TATARYNOWICZ KAROLINA1315 km / ROSTARZEWONIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN 1325 km / ROSTARZEWONIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
 TOMIAK DOMINIK1335 km / WRONIAWYWOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA 
  TYLIŃSKI PIOTR 1345 km / M45+WIELICHOWO 
 URBANEK ADRIAN1355 km / RAKONIEWICEOSP RAKONIEWICE 
  WAJS ROBERT 1365 km / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  WALIGÓRA ALEKSANDRA 1375 km / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  WASIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA 1385 km / GRODZISK WLKP. 
  WIŚNIEWSKI PATRYK 1395 km / RAKONIEWICEDRINKING TEAM RAKONIEWICE 
 WITA ELŻBIETA229NW5 / OBRA 
  WITA FILIP 1405 km / WOLSZTYN 
  WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ 1415 km / PSZCZEW- 
  WOJCIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ 1425 km / M45+WOLSZTYNWOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 
  WOJDAT KATARZYNA 1435 km / GOŹDZIN 
  WOLNA KATARZYNA 1445 km / GRANOWO- 
  WOŚ ŁUKASZ 1455 km / RAKONIEWICEBRAK 
  WÓJCIK KRYSTIAN 1465 km / RAKONIEWICENIAGARA FITNESS KLUB 
  WRÓBEL FILIP 1475 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
 WRÓBEL KAMILLA1485 km / GRODZISK WLKP 
  WRÓBEL LESZEK 1495 km / GRODZISK WLKP. 
  WRÓBLEWSKA WIOLETTA 230NW5 / RAKONIEWICE 
  WRÓBLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1505 km / RAKONIEWICEDRINKING TEAM RAKONIEWICE 
 ZAWIŚLAK LUIZA1515 km / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI 
  ZIÓŁKOWSKA GIZELA 231NW5 / GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKINIEZRZESZONA