Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

3rd Wizz Air Katowice Half Marathon 2021
Katowice, 22 maja 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 4480
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 3619
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ABRAHAMCZYK NATALIA  21km / K30KATOWICEOK 
2  ABRAMCZYK WERONIKA  5km / K1WROCŁAWOK 
3  ADAM KAROLINA  21km / K30KATOWICEOK 
4  ADAM WOJCIECH  21km / M40KATOWICEOK 
5  ADAMCZAK IZABELLA  5km / K2GLIWICEDOBRA AKCJAOK 
6  ADAMCZEWSKI WOJCIECH  21km / M40CHORZÓWGK WASKO SPORT TEAMOK 
7  ADAMCZYK ADAM  21km / M40MALINOWICEBBLOK 
8  ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA  5km / K2JAWORZNO  
9  ADAMCZYK JAKUB  21km / M50KATOWICE#PASJAJESTWAŻNA  
10  ADAMCZYK MICHAL  5km / M2OLKUSZMUKS ILKUS OLKUSZOK 
11  ADAMEK PIOTR  21km / M40KRAKÓWOK 
12 ADAMIEC NATALIA 21km / K20KATOWICESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄOKNR 
13 ADAMSKA EWA 21km / K40RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
14  ADAMSKA MAŁGORZATA  21km / K30BLACHOWNIACHCE CI SIĘ ?OK 
15  ADAMSKI BARTOSZ  21km / M30KATOWICEALTA SPORT TEAMOK 
16  ADAMSKI DANIEL  21km / M30ZABRZE NR 
17  ADAMSKI MATEUSZ  21km / M30KRUPSKI MŁYNSLAYER K####!OK 
18  ADAMSKI MICHA  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKALIGA AHPOK 
19  ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M30BLACHOWNIACHCE CI SIĘ ?OK 
20  ADAMUS MARZENA  21km / K40MALECOK 
21  ADAMUS NATALIA  5km / K1SOSNOWIECOK 
22  AGDAN KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30CZELADŹPKO BANK POLSKIOK 
23  AKSAMIT WITOLD  21km / M30GLIWICEBLEESOK 
24  ALBIŃSKI MATEUSZ  21km / M20TYCHYOK 
25  ALBRECHT ARKADIUSZ  21km / M40JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKIOK 
26  ALBRECHT DARIUSZ  21km / M40ARENDALACTIVE EAGLES PROOK 
27  ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  21km / M20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKIOK 
28 ALEKSY MAGDALENA 5km / K2RADZIONKÓW  
29  ALF BARTOSZ  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKA.OK 
30  ALKER ANDRZEJ  10km / M2GLIWICEALKER TEAMOK 
31 ALKER ELŻBIETA 5km / K3GLIWICEALKER TEAMOK 
32  ALKER ZBIGNIEW  10km / M4GLIWICEALKER TEAMOK 
33  ALVES CAROLINA  10km / KATOWICEOK 
34  AMBROZIAK MONIKA  10km / K3SOCHACZEW  
35  AMBROZIAK ZUZANNA  21km / K20SOCHACZEW  
36  ANCZYKOWSKI NIKODEM  21km / M40TYCHYTRIATHLON TEAM TYCHY  
37  ANDRZEJAK BOGUMIŁA  21km / K50SUCHY LASRUUKKIOK 
38 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ 21km / M50SUCHY LASJADAJ W BRAMIEOK 
39  ANSCHUBER MARTIN  21km / M20WIENOK 
40 ANTONCZYK ADAM 21km / M50JASTRZEBIE ZDROJTEAM DKMSOK 
41  ANTONIAK MONIKA  21km / K20LUBLINOK 
42  ANTOŃCZYK ARTUR  21km / M20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ NR 
43  ANTOSIAK ANNA  21km / K40BEŁCHATÓWKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWOKNR 
44 ANTOSZ DAWID 21km / M30KNURÓWOKNR 
45 ANTOSZ SŁAWOMIR 21km / M30KNURÓWKNURÓWOKNR 
46  ANTOWSKI TOMASZ  21km / M50POZNAŃOK 
47 APANOWICZ BARTOSZ 21km / M20BLACHOWNIAOK 
48 APOSTEL KAROLINA 21km / K20JAWORZNOOK 
49  ARABAS KRZYSZTOF  21km / M60CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
50  ARENDT ZDZISŁAW  21km / M60KATOWICESTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWOK 
51  ASAULA MARGARYTA  21km / K30SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
52 ASSIGAL ANGELA 21km / K30DUISBURGGETIN RUNNINGOK 
53  AUBELEAU ANTONIN  21km / M20OLKUSZOK 
54 AUGUSTYN PIOTR 10km / M2KATOWICEOK 
55  AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR  21km / M50CHORZÓW NR 
56  AUGUŚCIK ŁUKASZ  21km / M30LUBLINIECSMS RADZIONKÓWOK 
57  BABENKO DARIIA  21km / K20DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOK 
58  BACHONKO MARTA  21km / K30TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOKNR 
59  BACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA  5km / K2NIEPOŁOMICEOK 
60 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K50 KOBIETY NA 5 +  
61  BADACH KATARZYNA  21km / K20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ  
62  BADEK KINGA  21km / K20SOSNOWIECOK 
63  BADOWSKA ELA  21km / K30KĘTYOK 
64  BADURA BARBARA  21km / K30DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMOMO TEAM  
65 BADURA RYSZARD 21km / M60KATOWICEOK 
66 BAGIŃSKA DOROTA 10km / K3SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJEOK 
67 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K40 KOBIETY NA 5 +  
68  BAJER GRZEGORZ  21km / M40SOSNOWIECGLUTEN SRUTENOKNR 
69  BAJOR ANETA  10km / K3ŻORYREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERSOK 
70 BAJOR MARCIN 5km / M3PORĘBAOK 
71 BAJOR MARTA 5km / K1RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
72  BAJOR RAFAŁ  21km / M40ŻORYREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERSOKNR 
73  BAJORSKI DOMINIK  21km / M40KATOWICEOK 
74 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / M20 PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA  
75  BAKALARZ EMIL  21km / M30WROCŁAWUATEAMOK 
76 BAKER PAUL 21km / M40WEST MIDLANDSDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RCOK 
77  BALA WITOLD  21km / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOK 
78 BALAKIER RENATA 10km / K2KIELCENSK KIELCE RUN TEAM  
79  BALCERZAK BOGDAN  21km / M50BYTOMHDR WATACHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOK 
80  BALIŃSKA-SANOCKA ANETA  21km / K40ZABRZEDRUŻYNA JASNEJOK 
81  BALTAZA PIOTR  21km / M30KRAKÓWWALRAVENOK 
82  BALUCH PAUL  21km / M30DUISBURGGETIN RUNNINGOK 
83  BALURA EDYTA  10km / K1LĘDZINYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC  
84  BALÁZS FEKETE  21km / M20ADONY NR 
85  BAŁAJ JACEK  21km / M40ŁUBIEVEGE RUNNERSOK 
86  BAŁAJ KATARZYNA  21km / K40ŁUBIEVEGE RUNNERSOK 
87  BAŁAZIŃSKI PAWEŁ  21km / M30MYSŁOWICEMORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICEOK 
88  BAŁDYS MATEUSZ  21km / M30SOSNOWIECOK 
89  BAŁUCKI ARTUR  21km / M40KRAKÓW140MINUT.PLOK 
90  BANACH KORDIAN  21km / M40MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICEOK 
91 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / M40 PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA  
92 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K2 PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA  
93  BANASZAK MARCIN  21km / M40GLIWICEOK 
94  BANDOŁĄ IZABELA  21km / K40GLIWICEKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAOK 
95  BANERT ADAM  21km / M40ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEDOLECA  
96  BANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40ZAWIERCIEOK 
97  BAŃBOR ALEKSANDRA  21km / K20KNURÓWAZS KU POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA/ ORŁY Z KNUROWAOK 
98 BAŃCZYK DANUTA 5km / K3PRZEGEDZAOK 
99 BAŃCZYK KASIA 5km / K2ORZESZE  
100  BAŃCZYK PIOTR  21km / M40KATOWICENIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK / SKPB KATOWICE NR 
101  BAŃKA JAKUB  10km / M2GLIWICEOK 
102  BARAN DARIUSZ  21km / M40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARUSZAMY DĄBROWĘOK 
103  BARAN RYSZARD  21km / M40CHORZÓWOK 
104  BARANEK MAREK  21km / M50BYTOMOPEL ACTIVE TEAMOK 
105  BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ  10km / M3RUDA ŚLĄSKAADS MASNAOK 
106  BARANOWICZ MATEUSZ  5km / M1RUDA ŚLĄSKAADS MASNAOK 
107  BARANOWSKI MARCIN  21km / M40KATOWICEOK 
108  BARANOWSKI SZYMON  21km / M30POZNAŃOK 
109  BARAŃSKI RAFAŁ  21km / M40PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOK 
110  BARASIŃSKI KONRAD  21km / M30BEŁCHATÓWPGE ENERGETIC RUNNINGOK 
111  BARCIK ARTUR  10km / M2JAWORZNOALFA ALFA ALFAOK 
112  BARCZYK ANNA  21km / K30OLKUSZOK 
113  BARCZYK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
114 BARĆ DAWID 10km / M1KRAKÓWOK 
115  BARĆ KATARZYNA  10km / K2KRAKÓWOK 
116  BARĆ TOMASZ  21km / M40KRAKÓWOK 
117  BARNAŚ PIOTR  21km / M20KŁODZKOOK 
118  BARON ARKADIUSZ  10km / M2ŁAZISKA GÓRNEOK 
119  BARON PRZEMO  21km / M30POZNAŃCONSTRAVIAOK 
120ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K1   
121  BARTECKI JAKUB  21km / M20MIKOŁÓWNORMA STAL AGOK 
122  BARTECKI TOMASZ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
123  BARTMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ  21km / M30KATOWICEOK 
124  BARTODZIEJ ALEKSANDRA  10km / K3SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
125  BARTOSIEWICZ DARIUSZ  21km / M50SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOK 
126  BARTOSIK MICHAŁ  21km / M40CHRZANÓWM-TEAMOKNR 
127  BARTOSIK MONIKA  21km / K40CZELADZ#CZELADZBIEGAOKNR 
128  BARTOSZEK PAWEŁ  21km / M30KATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAOK 
129  BARTOSZEK TOMASZ  21km / M30KATOWICESAINT-GOBAIN SQUADOK 
130  BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKA  
131  BARTUSEK HANNA  21km / K40RUDA ŚLĄSKA  
132  BARTUSEK KAROLINA  21km / K20RUDA ŚLĄSKA  
133  BARTYZEL MARIA  21km / K40TYCHYOK 
134  BARYLAK ŁUKASZ  21km / M20GLIWICEOKNR 
135  BASA PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
136  BASEK DAMIAN  10km / M2SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄOK 
137  BASIAGA PIOTR  21km / M40KATOWICE NR 
138  BASISTA KASIA  10km / K3PSZÓWFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI  
139  BASSON MONJA  5km / K2WROCLAW# !?OK 
140  BASTA GRZEGORZ  21km / M50CHEŁMEKZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOKNR 
141  BATEJKO BEATA  10km / K3CHORZÓWBEE TEAMOK 
142  BATEMAN ANNA  21km / K40EPSOM  
143  BATKO PAWEŁ  21km / M40ŻORYHRMAX ŻORYOK 
144  BATOR LIDIA  21km / K30SOSNOWIECOK 
145  BATOR WALDEMAR  21km / M40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOK 
146  BATORSKI EMIL  21km / M30KATOWICEOK 
147  BAUC ARTUR  10km / M2SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
148  BAUC BARTŁOMIEJ  21km / M30KATOWICEBIEGOWE NIEPOROZUMIENIEOK 
149 BAZAN KATARZYNA 10km / K1PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOK 
150  BAZYLEWICZ ALICJA  5km / K3OŚWIĘCIMOK 
151  BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ  5km / M3CZELADŹOK 
152 BAZYLEWICZ URSZULA 5km / K1OŚWIĘCIMOK 
153  BĄCZEK WIOLETA  21km / K30LIBIĄŻRUN TO THE HILLS LIBIĄŻOK 
154  BĄK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M40MYSŁOWICENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZEOKNR 
155 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K2 LARMO TEAM  
156  BEBEROK - SUROWIEC AGNIESZKA  10km / K2KATOWICEOK 
157  BEDNARCZYK KINGA  5km / K1SOSNOWIECAB SZKŁO VOLLEY TEAM  
158  BEDNARCZYK MATEUSZ  10km / M2SOSNOWIECAB SZKŁO VOLLEY TEAM  
159 BEDNAREK ANETA 21km / K40POZNAŃNIEBIESKA FALAOKNR 
160  BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ  21km / M40POZNAŃNIEBIESKA FALAOKNR 
161  BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ  21km / M40TOPOROWICEXPOLOGISTICS RUNNING TEAM POLANDOK 
162  BEINER ADRIAN  21km / M20CHORZÓWPNIOKI TEAMOK 
163  BELKA MARCIN  21km / M30KRZECZYNKULSON SQUATERSOK 
164  BENSKA KRYSTYNA  5km / K4BYTOMMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
165  BERKA DAVID  21km / M30PRAGUUTRACKSMITH TEAMOKNR 
166 BERKA MARTIN 21km / M30PRAGUUOKNR 
167  BERNACISKO DAMIAN  21km / M30RUDA ŚLĄSKAWARTKIE PIERONYOK 
168  BERNACKI PAWEŁ  21km / M30KATOWICEOK 
169 BERNAT BARTŁOMIEJ 10km / M1ZAWIERCIE  
170 BERNECKI JACEK 10km / M2MYSŁOWICEOK 
171  BERSKI MACIEJ  5km / M2RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
172  BEŚKA SŁAWOMIR  21km / M50RYBNIKOCHAJORUN & FRIENDSOK 
173  BETKA BARTŁOMIEJ  21km / M30BĘDZIN  
174  BĘDKOWSKA ANNA  21km / K40SOSNOWIECOK 
175  BHATTARAI SUMAN  5km / M1KATOWICECHEETAHOK 
176  BIALIC MARIOLA  21km / K30TOMASZOWOTEAMBIALICOK 
177  BIALIC RADOSŁAW  21km / M40TOMASZOWOTEAMBIALIC#OK 
178  BIALIK ALEKSANDRA  21km / K30KATOWICEOK 
179  BIALIK ARTUR  21km / M30KATOWICENIE-EOK 
180  BIALIK KATARZYNA  10km / K2BIELSKO-BIAŁAOK 
181  BIALIK TOMASZ  21km / M40MYSŁOWICEOK 
182  BIAŁAS ALINA  10km / K2CHORZÓWCONSULTAS  
183  BIAŁAS ANDRZEJ  21km / M50BYTOMOK 
184  BIAŁAS ANNA  21km / K30GLIWICEKTÓRĘDY NA GIEWONT?OK 
185  BIAŁAS BARTOSZ  21km / M30BRUDZOWICE1985OK 
186  BIAŁAS BŁAŻEJ  21km / M40MYSŁOWICEORANGE POLSKAOK 
187  BIAŁAS DOROTA  10km / K2MYSŁOWICEOK 
188  BIAŁAS-DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ  10km / M2KATOWICE  
189  BIAŁAS TOMEK  21km / M40CHORZÓWCONSULTAS  
190 BIAŁECKI JAN 21km / M70RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMOK 
191  BIAŁY DAGMARA  21km / K40ZAWIERCIE4-TOOK 
192  BIAŁY MICHAŁ  21km / M40ZAWIERCIE4-TOOK 
193  BICZYSKI PAWEŁ  21km / M30KNURÓWOK 
194  BIEDA MARCIN  10km / M2ZAWIERCIEOK 
195  BIEDA TOMASZ  5km / M1CZĘSTOCHOWA  
196  BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ  21km / M40PANIÓWKIING TECHOK 
197  BIEDRZYCKA AGATA  21km / K40RZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLOK 
198  BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁ  21km / M40RZESZOTARYKOPEĆ TEAMOK 
199  BIEL TOMASZ  21km / M40KATOWICEOK 
200  BIELAŃSKA BEATA  21km / K40KATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTA  
201  BIELAT SZYMON  5km / M1KRAKÓW#SCRAMBLEDLEGSOK 
202  BIELECKA ELŻBIETA  21km / K20KNURÓWOK 
203  BIELECKA MARTA  21km / K40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM  
204  BIELIK PAWEŁ  21km / M30MYSŁOWICEOK 
205  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ  21km / M30DZIERŻONIÓWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM  
206  BIENIEK ADAM  21km / M40ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZEOKNR 
207  BIENIEK ADRIAN  21km / M30RYCHWALDOK 
208  BIENIEK AGATA  10km / K2ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEOK 
209  BIENIEK BEATA  21km / K50BOCHNIACREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAMOK 
210  BIENIEK BOŻENA  21km / K30STRZEBINCASTORAMA TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOK 
211  BIENIEK GABRIELA  21km / K40KNURÓWKB ORŁY Z KNUROWAOK 
212  BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA  21km / K30CHORZÓWNIGHT RUNNERS KATOWICEOKNR 
213  BIENIEK ROBERT  21km / M50BOCHNIACREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAMOK 
214  BIENIEK SEBASTIAN  21km / M20ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICESOCIOS SILESIA NR 
215 BIEŃ MARIUSZ 21km / M40KATOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAOKNR 
216 BIERAS TOMASZ 5km / M1PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOK 
217  BIERNACKA MAŁGORZATA  21km / K20OLESNOKURCZACZKIOK 
218  BIERNACKI SŁAWOMIR  21km / M40KNURÓWOK 
219  BIERNAT MATEUSZ  10km / M2KATOWICEOK 
220  BIERNAT PIORT  5km / M1RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
221  BIERSKI JAN  21km / M50POGWIZDÓWPOGWIZDÓWOKNR 
222  BIESZKE MAGDALENA  21km / K30ORNONTOWICEMAGDAOK 
223  BIEŚ SZYMON  21km / M20RABKA - ZDRÓJOK 
224  BIETA TOMASZ  21km / M40IMIELINOK 
225  BIGAS ADAM  21km / M40BOCHNIACREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAMOK 
226  BIGAS KINGA  21km / K30BOCHNIACREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAMOK 
227  BIJAK ADRIANA  21km / K40BĘDZINPOGORIA BIEGAOKNR 
228  BILIŃSKA BARBARA  5km / K2PSZCZYNA  
229  BILIŃSKI MARCIN  21km / M30PSZCZYNA  
230  BINIEK MAGDALENA  10km / K2SOSNOWIECOK 
231  BIRECKI MACIEJ  21km / M30PRUDNIKOK 
232  BISZTA FILIP  10km / M1KATOWICEOK 
233 BITTNER ALEKSANDRA 10km / K3KATOWICEOK 
234  BITTNER ŁUKASZ  21km / M40TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTEAM PAPRYOK 
235  BIZOŃ TOMASZ  5km / M3LĘDZINYCZORNO LINIA LĘDZINY  
236  BIZUGA MAGDA  10km / K2KATOWICE  
237  BLACH PAULINA  21km / K20TYCHYOK 
238  BLAUT-KUBANEK ANNA  10km / K2RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
239  BLOCH GRZEGORZ  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAWR1 OYAMA KARATE KATOWICEOK 
240 BLUJ BARBARA 5km / K2JAROSŁAWOK 
241  BLUJ ŁUKASZ  5km / M2JAROSŁAWOK 
242  BLUS MARCIN  10km / M2ZABRZEOK 
243  BŁACHOWICZ ANNA  5km / K2BIELSKO- BIAŁAOK 
244  BŁANIK ANIA  10km / K2SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ  
245  BŁASIAK ARTUR  21km / M30SŁAWKÓWOKNR 
246  BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW  10km / M4KATOWICEOK 
247  BŁASZCZYK KAROL  10km / M1SZCZEKOCINYOPP KATOWICEOK 
248  BŁASZCZYK MAREK  21km / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAOPEL ACTIVE TEAMOK 
249  BŁASZCZYK PAULINA  21km / K20CHORZÓW#BIEGAMBOLUBIEOK 
250  BŁASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW  21km / M60CZĘSTOCHOWANIEZRZESZONYOK 
251  BŁASZYK ARKADIUSZ  21km / M20LESZNODRINKI Z LODEM IIOK 
252  BŁOŃSKA WIOLETA  10km / K2TYCHYOK 
253  BOBA JOANNA  5km / K2JAWORZNOOK 
254  BOBA RAFAŁ  10km / M2JAWORZNOOK 
255  BOBER SEBASTIAN  21km / M40SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
256  BOBKOWSKI MACIEJ  21km / M40PYSKOWICENIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICEOKNR 
257 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K30 NIGHT RUNNERS / TEAM KGB NR 
258 BOCHNIARZ MARCIN 21km / M40NOWY SĄCZOK 
259  BOCHYNEK KATARZYNA  10km / K2BYTOM  
260  BOCIAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA  21km / K50RUDA ŚLĄSKABIEG Z CHRYSTUSEMOKNR 
261  BOGACKI ADAM  10km / M2KATOWICE  
262  BOGATZKI MAREK  21km / M30CHORZÓWOK 
263 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K30 OK 
264  BOGUSZ DAMIAN  21km / M30ZABRZEOK 
265  BOGUSZEWSKI BARTOSZ  21km / M30DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA  
266  BOHN MARIUSZ  21km / M50PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEOK 
267  BOIWKO MONIKA  5km / K1SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEOK 
268 BOJARSKI ŁUKASZ 21km / M40GIDLEROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO  
269  BOJDOŁ ROBERT  21km / M30TYCHY  
270  BOKSA ANNA  21km / K30KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFEROK 
271  BOKSA BARTŁOMIEJ  21km / M40KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFEROK 
272  BONCZEK ŁUKASZ  21km / M30WARSZAWAEXATEL RUNNING TEAMOK 
273  BONDAR ROMAN  21km / M20KRAKOWAMWAYOK 
274  BONK ARLETTA  5km / K1CHORZÓWFC CWANIAKIOK 
275  BORCIUCH RAFAŁ  21km / M40BĘDZIN  
276  BOREK BOGUSŁAW  21km / M40STRZEBIŃO CO BIEGA W KALETACHOK 
277  BOREK DAWID  10km / M2CHORZÓWTROGLOTEAMOK 
278  BOREK JADWIGA  21km / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEACTIVE EAGLES PROOK 
279 BOREK JOANNA 21km / K40KATOWICEYELLOBIKE  
280  BOREK PAULINA  5km / K1KATOWICEYELLOBIKEOK 
281  BOREK PAULINA  10km / K1KIELCEBIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI  
282  BOREK PAULINA  10km / K1ZAGNAŃSKBIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIOK 
283  BORGIEŁ MAREK  21km / M20BIELSKO-BIAŁAROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO - CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOK 
284  BORKOWSKI KAROL  21km / M30KOPANKAOK 
285  BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ  21km / M30KATOWICEOKNR 
286  BOROWICZ ROKSANA