Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 158
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 104
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ALAMA ARTUR  10 / M30WROCŁAW  
  BACHONSKAJA-MAJERSKA JULIA  21 / K30JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAOK 
  BANAŚ RADOSŁAW  21 / M30CIEPŁOWODYOK 
  BAWIEC KATARZYNA  10 / K30WAŁBRZYCH  
  BEDNARCZUK PAULINA  10 / K20OŁAWA  
  BEDNAREK SEBASTIAN  21 / M30NOWA RUDAOK 
 BESKA RAFAL 21 / M30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
  BIELAWNY MARIUSZ  21 / M60WAŁBRZYCH  
 BŁACHA MARTA 10 / K30ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
 BOBIK MATEUSZ 10 / M20STRZELINOK 
  BOBOWSKI MAREK  21 / M40MŚCIWOJÓWUNIA MŚCIWOJÓW/MUCHOBRONXOK 
 BOHONOS ARKADIUSZ 10 / M30HENRYKÓWBIEGAJĄCA 30-TKAOKGmina Ziębice 
BORKOWSKA IZABELLA 21 / K20WROCŁAW-OK 
  BRYLKA-NADOLSKA MARTA  21 / K40WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BUZAŁA ANDRZEJ  10 / M50WROCŁAWDANCELADOK 
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  21 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOK 
  CHOPKOWICZ EWA  10 / K40NYSAOK 
  CHORZĘPA MARCIN  21 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICE  
  CIUPA ŁUKASZ  10 / M30OŁAWA  
  CZUBALA BEATA  21 / K40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK  21 / M60TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIOK 
  DAWIDOWICZ ANGELIKA  21 / K30WROCŁAWOKGmina Ziębice 
  DĘBICKI ADRIAN  21 / M40LEGNICAFENIKS LEGNICA  
 DOBROWOLSKI ALAN 21 / M20BOGUSZÓW - GORCEOK 
  DROZDALSKI MICHAŁ  10 / M20ZIĘBICEEMILOKGmina Ziębice 
  DUDA KAROL  21 / M30PISKORZÓWBLACK HAT ULTRA TEAM  
  DUDEK REMIGIUSZ  21 / M30ZIĘBICEKALINKA ULTRA TRAILOKGmina Ziębice 
 DWORNICKI KAMIL 21 / M30WROCŁAW  
  DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMOK 
  DŻUGAJ MARCIN  21 / M30ŻMIGRÓDNIEZRZESZONYOK 
  FEDORÓW ARTUR  10 / M40OLEŚNICASSW TEAM KROŚNICE NW 10 km 
  FLANC ADAM  10 / M20TOURCOINGOK 
  FUŁAWKA MARTA  10 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  FUŁAWKA WIKTORIA  10 / K20BORÓW-  
  GAJEWSKI MAREK  21 / M30LUBIĄŻ  
  GAZDA KACPER  21 / M30STRZELIN#POBIEGNIJZAJEZUSEMOK 
  GLOS LUCYNA  10 / K30ŁOZINA-OKNW 10 km 
 GŁOWACKI MARCIN 21 / M20WAŁBRZYCHOK 
  GNATOWICZ-CZARNOŁĘSKA BEATA  21 / K40WROCŁAWOK 
GOLDWASSER ZBIGNIEW  21 / M50SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKA  
  GOŁĄBEK ŁUKASZ  21 / M20WROCŁAW#POBIEGNIJZAJEZUSEMOKMP Księża 
  GORZKOWSKA MONIKA  10 / K30ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  GRAF REMIGIUSZ  21 / M50LESZNOTURBO RUN LESZNOOK 
  GUTOWSKI PIOTR  21 / M30KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWIXKIOK 
 GWOZDA JÓZEF 21 / M30ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM&MSOK 
  HERMAN DARIUSZ  21 / M40CIEPŁOWODYZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
  IGRAS MIECZYSŁAW  10 / M50NYSARUNNERS TEAM NYSA/TIGERS PRUDNIKOK 
 IŁOWSKI WIKTOR 21 / M40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  JAKOWSKI MATEUSZ  21 / M20BARDOM&MSOK 
  JARCZYŃSKA ADRIANA  10 / K30WROCŁAW  
  JAŚKO PIOTR  10 / M40ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  JUNIK ŁUKASZ  21 / M30MARCINKOWICEMKS SIECHNICE  
  JURASZ ALEKSANDRA  10 / K30KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKIOK 
  JURKOWSKA ANETA  10 / K30KAMIENNA GÓRA  
  JURKOWSKI DARIUSZ  10 / M30KAMIENNA GÓRA  
 KACZMAREK SYLWIA 21 / K40ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
  KACZOR JAN  10 / M20WAŁBRZYCH  
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21 / M60 OK 
  KAROLEWICZ ANNA  21 / K50BRZEGANNA TYSIĄCA DNI  
  KASPRZAK ŁUKASZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWDOLNY ŚLĄSKOK 
  KĘDZIORA MAREK  21 / M60WROCŁAWDANCELAND WROCŁAWOK 
  KĘPSKI MARIAN  21 / M30WILKÓW WIELKIOK 
  KĘŚMINOWICZ KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40BRZEGPOLARIS/KOTWICA BRZEG  
  KLIMOWICZ-BODYS MAŁGORZATA  21 / K40WROCŁAW  
  KOWAL EWA  10 / K40ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  KOWAL WIESŁAW  21 / M40ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ  10 / M30WROCŁAWTOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI  
  KOWALSKA EWA  21 / K30PRUSY  
  KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR  10 / M30WROCŁAWZAJEC82  
  KRUKOWSKI JAKUB  21 / M30LUBOŃOK 
  KUNICKA BARBARA  10 / K60ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICE Gmina Ziębice 
  KUŚMIEREK AGNIESZKA  10 / K40ZIĘBICEEMILOK 
  KUŚMIEREK ANGELIKA  10 / K20ZIĘBICEEMILOK 
  LEGUTKO TOMASZ  21 / M40LĄDEK ZDRÓJ  
  LESIAK AGATA  10 / K30ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  LISTOWSKA AGATA  21 / K30BRZEGOK 
  LUBELCZYK GRZEGORZ  21 / M40MIĘKINIASPELEOCLUB WROCŁAWOK 
  ŁABUZ MAREK  21 / M60WROCŁAWWKB PIAST WROCŁAW  
  ŁABYS MATEUSZ  10 / M20WILEMOWICENOA  
  ŁAPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ  10 / M40JUGOWAOK 
  ŁUKASIK MARCIN  21 / M30OŁAWA  
  MAJCHRZAK KAMIL  21 / M30WROCŁAWRM TEAMOK 
  MAJDER KRZYSZTOF  21 / M20PEŁCZYCE#POBIEGNIJZAJEZUSEMOKMP Klerycy 
  MARTOWSKI MACIEJ  10 / M40WROCŁAWEUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA  
  MENES MARCIN  21 / M40LESZNOKLUB MATYLDY LESZNOOK 
  MICHALAK RAFAŁ  10 / M20CZEPIELOWICECZAPLA TEAMOK 
 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH 10 / M20PRZYWIDZGDAŃSKIE SEMINARIUM DUCHOWNE MP Klerycy 
  MILIŃSKI ROMAN  21 / M60ZIĘBICE#POBIEGNIJZAJEZUSEMOKGmina Ziębice 
  MITAK SZYMON  10 / M20ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  MRUK PAWEŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAW140MINUT.PLOK 
 NAWROCKI MARCIN 10 / M30ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  NELKE KAMIL  10 / M30WROCLAWOK 
 NELKE MACIEJ 10 / M50WROCŁAWOK 
  NOWAK TERESA  21 / K60ZIĘBICEZSP - ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  NOVOTNÝ JAROSLAV  21 / M60TRUTNOVTEP TRUTNOVOK 
  OCHNIO RYSZARD  21 / M40JASTROWIEPOLONIA JASTROWIE  
  OKOŃSKI TOMASZ  21 / M30SULISTROWICEKB SOBÓTKA  
  OLEJNIK HENRYK  10 / M50OPOLEOK 
 OLEWICZ WOJCIECH 10 / M30ZIĘBICETUTTURU Gmina Ziębice 
  OSTASZEWSKA MAGDALENA  10 / K20BARDOM&MSOK 
  PALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  21 / M20CHOJNÓWROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW  
 PASTUSZKA DARIUSZ 10 / M40PACZKÓW-OK 
  PETRYSZYN ULA  10 / K40JELCZ LASKOWICE  
  PĘCAK PIOTR  10 / M30ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  PIERZCHAŁA GRZEGORZ  10 / M40SZCZYTNAOK 
  PIERZCHAŁA MONIKA  10 / K40SZCZYTNAOK 
  PIETRZAK JERZY  21 / M50WROCŁAWMUCHOBRONXOK 
  PŁACHYTKA JAN  21 / M40NOWA RUDAOK 
  PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ  21 / M30WROCŁAW  
 PRUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ 10 / M40ZIĘBICEZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  PRZYBYLSKI ANDRZEJ  10 / M40KRZELKÓWZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOKGmina Ziębice 
 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA 10 / K30WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMOK 
  RAK BASIA  10 / K40ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  RAK BEATA  10 / K20ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  RUDNER JANUSZ  21 / M40LEWIN BRZESKI  
  RUDY ANIA  10 / K30WROCŁAWOKGmina Ziębice MP Klerycy 
  RUDY RAFAŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  SIODLACZEK PIOTR  21 / M50DZIERŻONIÓW  
  SOBKOWIAK FILIP  21 / M40WROCŁAW  
  SOBOLEWSKI PIOTR  21 / M60BĘDZINTOPO CZELADŹOK 
  SOWINSKA KATARZYNA  10 / K40MĘDŁÓWDOLNY ŚLĄSK  
  SPALIŃSKI PIOTR  10 / M50OŁAWAULKS ZIEMIA OŁAWSKA  
  STANIK MATEUSZ  21 / M30STRZELINSTRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANITOK 
  STASIAK MAŁGORZATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMOK 
  STEFANÓW KAMILA  10 / K30ZIĘBICEZSP - ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  SULIMA TOMASZ  21 / M40KŁODZKOOK 
  SUROWSKI PIOTR  10 / M40CZEPIELOWICECZAPLA TEAM  
  SZAŁKOPLAS BRONISŁAW  21 / M60WROCŁAW  
  SZOSTAK MARTA  10 / K20HENRYKÓWRUNNERS TEAM NYSA/TIGERS PRUDNIK Gmina Ziębice 
  SZOSTEK HUBERT  10 / M20ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  SZPILAREWICZ MARIUSZ  21 / M40ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA  10 / K40WROCŁAW  
  SZUMACHER KAMILA  10 / K40BRZEG DOLNYM.A.J.K.OK 
  SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA  21 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  SZYMYŚLIK JACEK  21 / M40LESZNOOK 
  ŚLEZIAK JAROSŁAW  21 / M40ZŁOTY STOKMATNER RUNNING TEAM  
  ŚWIDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA  10 / K20ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  ŚWIDZIŃSKA EWA  10 / K50ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  ŚWITAŁA ANGELIKA  10 / K20ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  TOWPIK PIOTR  10 / M30KŁODZKOOK 
  WALENCZAK TOMASZ  10 / M30STRZELINZXCOK 
  WAŃCZYK ELŻBIETA  21 / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  WASIK ROBERT  10 / M30WROCŁAWCHOJNIK KARKONOSKI FESTIWAL BIEGOWY  
  WESOŁOWSKA URSZULA  21 / K40WROCŁAW  
  WESOŁOWSKI MACIEJ  21 / M50WROCŁAW  
  WIECZOREK JACEK  10 / M40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMOK 
  WITKOWSKI TADEUSZ  21 / M60TARNÓW OPOLSKINIEZRZESZONYOK 
  WOŁCZYK GRZEGORZ  21 / M40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  WORACH MARCIN  21 / M30SIECHNICESIECHNICE ACTIVE  
  WROŃSKA MARIOLA  10 / K30ZIĘBICEUM ZIĘBICE Gmina Ziębice 
  WROŃSKI JAROSŁAW  10 / M30ZIĘBICE Gmina Ziębice 
  WRZESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  21 / M40WROCŁAWPOWER&PAKEROK 
  ZAPAŁA PAWEŁ  21 / M40CHRÓŚCINATYMON TEAM CHRÓŚCINAOK 
  ZDROJKOWSKA LEONARDA  10 / K30ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  ZEGLER GRZEGORZ  21 / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  ZNAMIROWSKI KRZYSZTOF  21 / M40WROCŁAWRADIO WROCŁAWOK 
  ZYCH BEATA  21 / K30ZIĘBICEOKGmina Ziębice 
  ZYMLINSKI ROBERT  21 / M50WROCŁAWHEART ATTACKOK