Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 60
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 29
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  BANAŚ RADOSŁAW  21 / M30CIEPŁOWODYPOLPOLOK 
  BEDNARCZUK PAULINA  10 / K20OŁAWAPOLPOL  
 BESKA RAFAL 21 / M30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIAPOLPOL  
  BIELAWNY MARIUSZ  21 / M60WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL  
  BOBOWSKI MAREK  21 / M40MŚCIWOJÓWUNIA MŚCIWOJÓW/MUCHOBRONXPOLPOLOK 
  BRYLKA-NADOLSKA MARTA  21 / K40WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  21 / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOLOK 
  CHOPKOWICZ EWA  10 / K40NYSAPOLPOLOK 
  CHORZĘPA MARCIN  21 / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEPOLPOL  
  CZUBALA BEATA  21 / K40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEPOLPOLOKGmina Ziębice 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK  21 / M60TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIPOLPOLOK 
  DUDA KAROL  21 / M30PISKORZÓWBLACK HAT ULTRA TEAMPOLPOL  
 DWORNICKI KAMIL 21 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  DŻUGAJ MARCIN  21 / M30ŻMIGRÓDNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOLOK 
  FLANC ADAM  10 / M20TOURCOINGFRAFRAOK 
GOLDWASSER ZBIGNIEW  21 / M50SOBÓTKAKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL  
 IŁOWSKI WIKTOR 21 / M40ZIĘBICESPARTA ZIĘBICEPOLPOLOKGmina Ziębice 
  JAKOWSKI MATEUSZ  21 / M20BARDOM&MSPOLPOLOK 
  JARCZYŃSKA ADRIANA  10 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  JURASZ ALEKSANDRA  10 / K30KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKIPOLPOLOK 
  JURKOWSKA ANETA  10 / K30KAMIENNA GÓRAPOLPOL  
  JURKOWSKI DARIUSZ  10 / M30KAMIENNA GÓRAPOLPOL  
 KACZMAREK SYLWIA 21 / K40ZIELONA GÓRAPOLPOLOK 
  KACZOR JAN  10 / M20WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL  
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21 / M60 POLPOLOK 
  KAROLEWICZ ANNA  21 / K50BRZEGANNA TYSIĄCA DNIPOLPOL  
  KĘPSKI MARIAN  21 / M30WILKÓW WIELKIPOLPOLOK 
  KĘŚMINOWICZ KRZYSZTOF  10 / M40BRZEGPOLARIS/KOTWICA BRZEGPOLPOL  
  KOWALSKA EWA  21 / K30PRUSYPOLPOL  
  KRUKOWSKI JAKUB  21 / M30LUBOŃPOLPOLOK 
  LĘGA WIESŁAW  21 / M40ŚWIDNICAKS TĘCZAPOLPOL  
  ŁUKASIK MARCIN  21 / M30OŁAWAPOLPOL  
  MARTOWSKI MACIEJ  10 / M40WROCŁAWEUROPA UBEZPIECZENIAPOLPOL  
  MICHALAK RAFAŁ  10 / M20CZEPIELOWICECZAPLA TEAMPOLPOL  
  MRUK PAWEŁ  10 / M30WROCŁAW140MINUT.PLPOLPOLOK 
  NOWAK TERESA  21 / K60ZIĘBICEZSP - ZIĘBICEPOLPOLOKGmina Ziębice 
  NOVOTNÝ JAROSLAV  21 / M60TRUTNOVTEP TRUTNOVCZECZEOK 
  OKOŃSKI TOMASZ  21 / M30SULISTROWICEKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOL  
  OSTASZEWSKA MAGDALENA  10 / K20BARDOM&MSPOLPOLOK 
  PETRYSZYN ULA  10 / K40JELCZ LASKOWICEPOLPOL  
  PIETRZAK JERZY  21 / M50WROCŁAWMUCHOBRONXPOLPOLOK 
  PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ  21 / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA 10 / K30WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  RUDNER JANUSZ  21 / M40LEWIN BRZESKIPOLPOL  
  SAMOLAK MACIEK  10 / M40WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHPOLPOL  
  SIODLACZEK PIOTR  21 / M50DZIERŻONIÓWPOLPOL  
  SOBKOWIAK FILIP  21 / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  SOBOLEWSKI PIOTR  21 / M60BĘDZINTOPO CZELADŹPOLPOL  
  SPALIŃSKI PIOTR  10 / M50OŁAWAULKS ZIEMIA OŁAWSKAPOLPOL  
  STASIAK MAŁGORZATA  10 / K40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  SZAŁKOPLAS BRONISŁAW  21 / M60WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  SZOSTAK MARTA  10 / K20HENRYKÓWRUNNERS TEAM NYSA/TIGERS PRUDNIKPOLPOL Gmina Ziębice 
  SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA  10 / K40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
  SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA  21 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  ŚLEZIAK JAROSŁAW  21 / M40ZŁOTY STOKMATNER RUNNING TEAMPOLPOL  
  WAŃCZYK ELŻBIETA  21 / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
  WIECZOREK JACEK  10 / M40WROCŁAWVELICANTE SPORT TEAMPOLPOLOK 
  WRZESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  21 / M40WROCŁAWPOWER&PAKERPOLPOLOK 
  ZAPAŁA PAWEŁ  21 / M40CHRÓŚCINATYMON TEAM CHRÓŚCINAPOLPOLOK