Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 1460
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1211
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ABEL ANETA  21km / K40ŁÓDŹ  
2  ADAMCZYK DOROTA 28221km / K30SKRONINAWANDA PANFIL TEAMOK 
3  ADAMCZYK MAREK 103821km / M30PŁOCKBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMOK 
4  ADAMCZYK PIOTR 4921km / M40ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
5  ADAMIAK MARCIN  21km / M40ŁÓDŹBEAUTY SPORT  
6  ADAMKIEWICZ MAGDALENA 70121km / K20ZDUŃSKA WOLABBL ZDUŃSKA WOLAOK 
7  ADAMKIEWICZ MICHAŁ  21km / M30ŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZ  
8  ADAMKIEWICZ NATALIA  21km / K30ŁÓDŹREEBOKRUNCREW LDZ  
9  ADAMSKI KRZYSZTOF 97621km / M40SMOLECOK 
10  ADAMSKI MARCIN 23121km / M30ZGIERZOK 
11  ADRJAŃCZYK JAKUB 94421km / M30KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAOK 
12  AGIER MATEUSZ 33521km / M30TUSZYNTSN RUNNERSOK 
13  ALAMA JUSTYNA 35821km / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
14  ALEGIANI CRISTIANO  21km / M40ŁÓDŹACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB  
15  AMBROZIAK MARCIN  21km / M30RYNDĄBROWSKI TEAM  
16  ANDRYSIAK MATEUSZ 22521km / M50WSZESZCZEWICECRAZY WRZESZCZEWICEOK 
17  ANDRZEJCZAK ARTUR 19721km / M30BIELAWYTEMPIO-PIĄTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAOK 
18  ANDRZEJCZAK RAFAŁ 43121km / M40DZIEKTARZEW-OK 
19  ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ 43021km / M40WOLA ZARADZYŃSKAKORONA PABIANICEOK 
20  ANDRZEJEWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK EDYTA 51021km / K50ŁÓDŹSZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹOK 
21  ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ 24021km / M50PABIANICEGILLETTE RUNOK 
22  ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW 53121km / M70BYDGOSZCZTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZOK 
23  ANIELAK MATEUSZ 74821km / M20ŁÓDŹOK 
24  ANISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 27021km / M20ŁÓDŹROSSMANNOK 
25  ANTCZAK ILIANA 45521km / K30MIEDZIANA GÓRAZABIEGANI W KIELCACHOK 
26  ANTCZAK PRZEMEK 108421km / M30PABIANICEOK 
27  ANTONIAK MAGDALENA 2221km / K30PABIANICEOK 
28  ANTOSIEWICZ ROBERT 36921km / M50OTWOCKLULATEAMOK 
29  ANTOSIEWICZ STANISŁAWA 20175km / K40OTWOCKLULATEAMOKPakiet 
30  AUGUSTOWSKA IZABELA 20325km / K40WARTKOWICEKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓWOK 
31  AUGUSTOWSKA MONIKA 55621km / K30TUSZYNOK 
32  AUGUSTYNIAK ARTUR  21km / M30PABIANICEFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM  
33  AUGUSTYNIAK NATALIA 30721km / K20BEŁCHATÓW-OK 
34  AVILA MARIA  21km / K20LODZ  
35  BACIA DAWID 54021km / M30ŁASKNASTĘPNY KROKOK 
36  BADEK JAROSŁAW  21km / M40WOLBÓRZBRAK  
37  BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 45321km / M50ZELÓWBIEGING TEAM ZELÓWOK 
38  BADOWSKI MARCIN 82721km / M30ŁÓDŹOK 
39  BAGIŃSKI RYSZARD 60621km / M40SULEJÓWTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWOK 
40 BAGROWSKI MATEUSZ18421km / M30PABIANICEOK 
41 BAJER AGNIESZKA 5km / K50PABIANICE  
42  BALCERAK- KOLASA JOANNA 19121km / K40ŁÓDŹKOLASA-POWER WALKOK 
43  BALIŃSKI WOJCIECH 80021km / M40RUDA MALENIECKABALAX TEAMOK 
44  BALWIERZ ADAM 20865km / M40ŁÓDŹOK 
45  BANACH IWONA 89121km / K30ROKICINYPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMOK 
46  BANASIAK ANNA 65721km / K40ZDUŃSKA WOLABBL ZDUŃSKA WOLAOK 
47  BANASIAK ANNA 70621km / K30ZGIERZROSSMANNOK 
48  BANASIAK DARIUSZ 71221km / M40ZDUŃSKA WOLABBL ZDUŃSKA WOLAOK 
49 BANASIAK JAKUB57521km / M16KROŚNIEWICEKROŚNIEWICEOK 
50  BANASIAK MARCIN  21km / M40ŁÓDŹFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM  
51 BANASIAK PIOTR 20055km / M50OZORKÓWKRZAL ADVENTURE TEAMOK 
52  BANASIK PAWEŁ 28021km / M50RADOMOK 
53  BARA JACEK 20695km / M50ŁÓDŹHERKTTEAMOK 
54  BARANOWICZ GRZEGORZ 62521km / M40ŁÓDŹOK 
55  BARANOWSKA ALLA 60421km / K30RIGAFITALCOOK 
56  BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA 103621km / K20WROCŁAWSZYMITEAMOK 
57  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 19421km / M50KUTNOKUTNO BIEGAOK 
58  BARANOWSKI ROBERT 62121km / M30ŁÓDŹOK 
59  BARSKA MAGDALENA 24521km / K30KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBRW TEAMOK 
60  BARSKI TOMASZ 64521km / M30ŁÓDŹBRW TEAMOK 
61 BARTCZAK MICHAŁ88221km / M40PABIANICEBEEGOOK 
62  BARTCZAK OLIWIA 20965km / K20ROSANÓWOK 
63  BARTCZAK RENATA 20505km / K40ŁÓDŹOK 
64 BARTNIK ZYGFRYD 21km / M30ŁÓDŹ1 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ  
65  BARTOSIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA 74221km / K40SOCHACZEW-OK 
66  BARTOSZEK MARIUSZ 20121km / M30PABIANICEABBOK 
67  BARTOSZEK MIŁOSZ 20105km / M20PABIANICEOK 
68 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY37821km / M30 BRAKOK 
69  BARTOSZWSKA JOLANTA 39421km / K40ŁÓDŹBRAKOK 
70  BARYS ANNA 4421km / K30PABIANICEOK 
71  BARZYK MATEUSZ  21km / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI  
72  BASTER ALEKSANDRA  21km / K20KRAKÓW  
73  BAUER PIOTR 20715km / M30ŁÓDŹBRAKOK 
74  BĄKOWSKI RAFAŁ 23421km / M40ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
75  BECHT ŁUKASZ 44421km / M30ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTOK 
76  BEDERSKI PIOTR 55421km / M40ŁÓDŹBEDI TEAMOK 
77 BEDNARKIEWICZ PATRYK96421km / M16PABIANICEOK 
78 BELIK MAZHENA 5km / K20ŁÓDŹCAŁA NAPRZÓD Pakiet 
79  BERĘC PIOTR 26221km / M40BEŁCHATÓWOK 
80  BERNECKA BOZENA 78621km / K50ŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMOK 
81  BETON ANIA  21km / K40PABIANICEFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW  
82  BIALEK GRAZYNA 14321km / K40PABIANICERAJSPORT ACTIVEOK 
83 BIAŁECKA MONIKA 5km / K20ŁÓDŹTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM Pakiet 
84  BIAŁEK ADAM 93321km / M40ŁÓDŹGEPARDY Z ŁODZIOK 
85  BIAŁEK JAKUB 46721km / M20DZIAŁOSZYNOK 
86  BIEDRZYCKI RADOSŁAW 67821km / M30UJAZDMKS STAL NIEWIADÓWOK 
87  BIEGANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 52321km / M40SMARDZEWICEOK 
88  BIEGAŃSKA RENATA 56421km / K40ŁÓDŹDROGA DO ULTRAOK 
89  BIELIK PAWEŁ  21km / M30MYSŁOWICE  
90  BIELSKA ANNA 24921km / K30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
91  BIENIAS ANDRZEJ 65921km / M30PABIANICE-OK 
92  BIERNACKA DANUTA 50221km / K30ŁÓDŹOK 
93 BIERNACKI DAMIAN16721km / M40PABIANICEOLMAR IGŁA TEAM KORONA PABIANICEOK 
94  BIERNAT MICHAŁ 104221km / M60ŁÓDŹDMMM TEAM ŁÓDŹOK 
95  BINKOWSKA PAULA 20221km / K20PABIANICEOK 
96  BIŃCZARSKI PATRYK 7621km / M30WŁOCŁAWEKWKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEKOK 
97  BIŃKOWSKA - BOCIAN IWONA 32421km / K40BEŁCHATÓWBIEGAMY PO LESIEOK 
98  BISKUPSKI MICHAŁ 21521km / M40PABIANICEOK 
99  BISTUŁA ARTUR 50921km / M20PABIANICEOK 
100  BLADOWSKI ARTUR  21km / M30ŁOWICZSEBATEAM ŁOWICZ  
101  BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW 25121km / M50KROŚNIEWICESTOWARZYSZENIE INTEGRACJA KROŚNIEWICEOK 
102  BŁASZCZYK IZABELA 107021km / K40PLEWISKAOK 
103  BŁASZCZYK JACEK 107221km / M40PLEWISKAOK 
104 BŁASZCZYK MAGDALENA20775km / M30KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
105  BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZ 46521km / M30ZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSOK 
106  BŁASZCZYK ROBERT 69221km / M40ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIEVERRUNOK 
107  BŁAUT ALICJA 95221km / K30WARSZAWASMASHING PĄPKINSOK 
108  BŁAUŻ JUSTYNA 72021km / K30ŁÓDŹOK 
109  BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA 80821km / K40ŁÓDŹ-ATLAS RUNNING TEAMOK 
110  BŁAŻEJCZYK AGNIESZKA  21km / K50ŁÓDŹ  
111 BOBRYCKA MARIOLA45421km / K50ŁASKBGBOK 
112  BOCIĄGA PAWEŁ 8421km / M40ŁÓDŹRODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA Z MIASTA ŁODZIOK 
113  BOCZKOWSKI MARCIN 93621km / M30ŁÓDŹINFOSYS RUNOK 
114  BOGDAN JAROSŁAW 23521km / M40ZOFIÓWKAOK 
115  BOLARCZYK STANISŁAW 20555km / M40ŁÓDXFLEX ŁÓDŹOK 
116  BONAWENTURCZAK ANDRZEJ  21km / M50KROŚNIEWICEKROŚNIEWICE  
117 BOŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA17921km / K40PABIANICEOK 
118  BOROWIEC ANDŻELIKA  21km / K40PABIANICENIE MA  
119  BOROWIEC MAGDALENA 20805km / K20PABIANICEOKPakiet 
120  BOROWSKI JAKUB  21km / M30LODZREEBOKRUNCREW LDZ  
121  BORWIN JAN 31021km / M30LODZAKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹOK 
122  BOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW 106121km / M50MARKIWOLNY GONZALEZOK 
123  BRATEK MAGDA 11621km / K30ZGIERZJEŻOZWIERZEOK 
124  BRAUN ZBIGNIEW 20421km / M30WLOCLAWEKWKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEKOK 
125  BREJNAK RYSZARD 92621km / M50ŻAKOWICERAN-LOG.COMOK 
126  BREJTKOPF KRZYSZTOF 27821km / M30PABIANICEOK 
127 BREWIŃSKI SYLWESTER87921km / M40WŁADYSŁAWOW BIELAWSKIOK 
128  BROCKI TOMASZ 61321km / M30PABIANICEOK 
129  BRONŻEWSKI MICHAL 34021km / M30PABIANICEOK 
130 BRYKOWSKA PAULINA20355km / K30WROCŁAWADA TEAMOK 
131  BRYKOWSKA TERESA 203721km / K50PABIANICEADA TEAMOK 
132  BRYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ 20395km / M50PABIANICEADA TEAMOK 
133  BRYKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 85021km / M40KIELCZAOKPolicja 
134  BRZEZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ 1821km / M40NOWA BIAŁARYKOWISKOOK 
135  BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 9821km / M40ŁASKACTIVE RUN ŁASKOK 
136  BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 98521km / M30ŁÓDŹKORONA PABIANICE / HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIOK 
137  BRZEŹNICKI ŁUKASZ 101421km / M30ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTOK 
138  BUCZEK SYLWIA 63121km / K30KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOK 
139  BUCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ 73521km / M20SĘDZIEJOWICE-OKOSP 
140  BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 86621km / M40BOLESŁAW-GRUPA JURA PLOKOSP 
141  BUDZIŁO ADAM 81321km / M40PŁOCKPTT DELTAOK 
142  BUDZYŃSKA MONIKA 20605km / K40ZGIERZOK 
143  BUDZYŃSKI PIOTR 71021km / M40ZGIERZOK 
144  BURBLIS ŁUKASZ 49221km / M30ŁASKACTIVE RUN ŁASKOK 
145 BURY ANDRZEJ 21km / M60BLACHOWNIATEAM BLACHOWNIA  
146  BYJOCH KATARZYNA 18321km / K40PABIANICEOK 
147 CANDER KATARZYNA5021km / K30MOSZCZENICAOK 
148  CEBULA PAWEŁ 72721km / M40ŁÓDŹ#GFTRUNNINGTEAMOK 
149  CECHOWSKI PIOTR 50421km / M40ŁÓDŹDROGA DO IRONMANOK 
150  CEGLIŃSKI PIOTR 56621km / M20ŁÓDŹOK 
151  CERAN KATARZYNA 20675km / K30PabianiceOK 
152  CETLIN MACIEJ  21km / M40WARSZAWADREAM RUN  
153  CHAJDYS ARKADIUSZ 92121km / M40PABIANICEBIEGAJĄCE SERDELKIOK 
154  CHAŁADYN SŁAWEK 87721km / M30GLIWICEOK 
155  CHAŁAŚKIEWICZ DOROTA 20685km / K50PABIANICEOKPakiet 
156  CHAŁUBIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR 24221km / M40ŁASKOK 
157  CHARUSTA MARIUSZ 6021km / M30ŁÓDŹTOM TOMOK 
158  CHĘCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 14921km / M40PABIANICEOK 
159  CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40WARSZAWAALBATROSY  
160  CHMIELARSKI TOMASZ  5km / M30ŁÓDŹTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM Pakiet 
161  CHMIELECKA JOANNA 21125km / K30PABIANICEPAMSO RUN TEAMOK 
162  CHMIELECKI MARIUSZ 38121km / M40ŁÓDŹMBANKOK 
163 CHMIELEWSKI DAMIAN20625km / M20ŁÓDŹFLEX ŁÓDŹOK 
164  CHMIELEWSKI JAROSŁAW 65421km / M30ŁASKRAJSPORT ACTIVEOK 
165  CHMIELEWSKA-KOZIOŁ MAGDALENA 91921km / K50SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOK 
166  CHODAKIEWICZ DAWID 59221km / M30ZŁOCZEWZŁOCZEW TEAMOK 
167  CHOJNACKA AGNIESZKA 100121km / K40BISKUPICENIGHT RUNNERS/POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMOK 
168  CHOJNACKI MACIEJ 100021km / M40BISKUPICENIGHT RUNNERS/POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMOK 
169  CHOJNACKI SZYMON 16421km / M30ŁÓDŹOK 
170  CHOLEWA DARIUSZ 98421km / M20WIERZBICAOSP WIERZBICAOKOSP 
171  CHORZEWSKA KATARZYNA 74721km / K30ŁÓDŹADRIAN! BŁAGAM WOLNIEJOKPolicja 
172  CHUTKIEWICZ JERZY  21km / M60RADOMSKOBIEGACZE W RADOMSKU  
173  CHWIAŁKOWSKA ANNA 9321km / K30SIERADZSIERADZBIEGA.PLOKOSP 
174  CIAPA MARCIN 72821km / M30ZDUŃSKA WOLARAJSPORT ACTIVEOK 
175  CICHY ROMAN 107521km / M40POZNAŃMUAY RUNNING TEAMOK 
176  CIECHAŃSKI FILIP 51821km / M20BUKOWIECOK 
177  CIEKAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 28521km / M40KSAWERÓWOK 
178  CIEKAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 2421km / M30PABIANICEO CO BIEGAOK 
179  CIEKAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 3321km / M50PABIANICEO CO BIEGAOK 
180 CIESIELSKI PATRYK 5km / M20CHOCEŃTAKEDA RUNNING TEAM Pakiet 
181 CIEŚLAK ANETA20885km / K40PABIANICEPAMSO RUN TEAMOK 
182  CIEŚLIK JACEK 68821km / M40ŁÓDŹFLEX ŁÓDŹOK 
183  CISZAK MARTYNA  21km / K30ŁÓDŹPHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ  
184  CISZEWSKI ADRIAN 36421km / M20PABIANICETATE & LYLE ACTIVE TEAMOK 
185  CYBULSKI KONRAD 31521km / M40KUTNOHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIOK 
186  CYGAŃSKI ADAM 93921km / M20SUCHODĘBIEOKOSP 
187  CYRULEWSKA MALGORZATA 65121km / K40GLINNIKPAMSO RUN TEAMOK 
188  CYTACKI DAWID 105121km / M40PŁOCKSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADOK 
189  CZAJKOWSKI MAREK 69121km / M40WARSZAWAWARSZAWA-ZOLIBORZOK 
190  CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ 102421km / M40ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORTOK 
191  CZAPLA TOMASZ 48821km / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOK 
192 CZAPNIK KRZYSZTOF82921km / M30ZGIERZSNG WILD DUCKSOK 
193  CZARNY PAWEŁ 63721km / M50BEŁCHATÓWKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWOK 
194  CZECH DOROTA 7121km / K40PABIANICEOCOBIEGAOK 
195  CZECHOWSKI JERZY  21km / M70WARSZAWAMZA WARSZAWA  
196  CZEKALSKI JACEK 37421km / M50PABIANICEO CO BIEGAOK 
197  CZEKALSKI TOMASZ 10121km / M50PABIANICEOK 
198  CZESTKOWSKI DAWID 38321km / M30PABIANICEOKOSP 
199 CZESTKOWSKA IZABELA 5km / K30PABIANICE Pakiet 
200 CZESTKOWSKA IZABELA20185km / K30PABIANICEOK 
201  CZUBA KRZYSZTOF 95621km / M40OZORKÓWOK 
202  CZUBAK DARIUSZ 75621km / M50ŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMOK 
203  CZYŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA  21km / K30CZĘSTOCHOWA Policja 
204  CZYŻYKOWSKI MACIEJ 67721km / M40ŁÓDŹŁÓDZKIE STRZAŁYOK 
205  CZYŻYKOWSKI MARCIN  21km / M40ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICETELMART RUN CLUB