Formularz systemu Datasport

44. Bieg Piastów - Wyprawa Zuchów
Jakuszyce, 22 lutego 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 70
Odebrało numery: 8

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 58
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1 ADAMSKA JAGODA OPEN / WROCLAW   
2 ADAMSKI KONRAD OPEN / WROCLAW   
3 BERESZYNSKI SZYMON6OPEN / GUBINOK  
4  DZIUBA JULIA 75OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAOK  
5 DZIUBA JULIA51OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAOK 
6 FALEŃCZYK ANTONI5OPEN / WROCŁAWOK  
7 GAN STANISŁAW24OPEN / PYSKOWICECZERNIAWA SKIERSOK  
8 GRZEŚ ANTONI42OPEN / SZKLARSKA PORĘBADRUŻYNA SZKLARSKA PORĘBAOK  
9 GRZEŚ NIKODEM43OPEN / SZKLARSKA PORĘBADRUŻYNA SZKLARSKA PORĘBAOK  
10  GRZYBOWSKI WOJCIECH 36OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAOK  
11 HAMMON DAWID11OPEN / SWIDNICAOK  
12 JACHYMEK GABRIELA35OPEN / KOZYOK  
13 JACHYMEK RAFAŁ34OPEN / KOZYOK  
14 JANUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ19OPEN / LUBOMIERZPOPIEL AMATOROK  
15 JANUSZKIEWICZ SZYMON20OPEN / LUBOMIERZPOPIEL AMATOROK  
16 JAROŃ PIOTR25OPEN / WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK  
17 JINDRISKOVA ALENA8OPEN / HORNIOK  
18 KANIGOWSKA ADA10OPEN / GDAŃSKOK  
19 KANIGOWSKA IZABELA9OPEN / GDAŃSKOK  
20 KAUL ADRIAN OPEN / DRESDENSKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ   
21 KAUL SVEN OPEN / DRESDENSKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ   
22 KAUL SYLVIA OPEN / DRESDENSKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ   
23 KAUL VINCENT OPEN / DRESDENSKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ   
24 KOŃCA KAJA37OPEN / WROCŁAW4 KOŃCEOK  
25 KRASODOMSKA ANNA41OPEN / SZCZECINAMKOK  
26 KRASODOMSKA KAROLINA46OPEN / SZCZECINAMKOK  
27 KRASODOMSKA MAŁGORZATA45OPEN / SZCZECINAMKOK  
28 KRUK ALEKSANDRA21OPEN / MIĘDZYRZECZOK  
29 KRYCZKA MAURYCY69OPEN / WARSZAWA  
30 KUCZAK WERONIKA7OPEN / ZIELONA GÓRAPIĘKNY UŚMIECHOK  
 Lubię kotki
31  LEWANDOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN 28OPEN / SZKLARSKA PORĘBADRUŻYNA SZKLARSKA PORĘBAOK  
32  LIS JERZY 18OPEN / WARSZAWAOK  
33 MACIEJEWSKI TOMASZ32OPEN / OK  
34 MAGDALENA NEMETHOVA OPEN / PRAHA 5   
35 MALEC JAGODA44OPEN / WOJCIESZYCEOK  
36  MALINOWSKI BORYS 15OPEN / OLSZYNAOK  
37  MATLAK EWA 4OPEN / WROCLAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK  
38  MATLAK GRZEGORZ 3OPEN / WROCLAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK  
39 MIELCAREK TOMASZ52OPEN / ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
40 MOCZULSKA ANIELA13OPEN / PODLESICEOK  
41 MOCZULSKA ZOJA14OPEN / PODLESICEOK  
42 MOCZULSKI ANTONI12OPEN / PODLESICEOK  
43 MROWIEC MICHAŁ23OPEN / GLIWICECZERNIAWA SKIERSOK  
44 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN38OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAOK  
45MUSIELAK BRUNON48OPEN / WARSZAWAOK  
46 MUSIIL PHILIPP54OPEN / OK  
47 MUSILOVA MARKETA55OPEN / OK  
48 NEMETHOVÁ MAGDALÉNA27OPEN / PRAGUE 5OK  
49 NOWAK WALTER40OPEN / ZGORZELEC   
50 NOWAK WIKTOR39OPEN / ZGORZELEC   
51  OGÓREK MARTYNA 47OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAOK  
52 OWCZARZ MICHAŁ73OPEN / BOLESŁAWIECWKU BOLESŁAWIECOK 
53 OWCZARZ MILENA72OPEN / BOLESŁAWIECWKU BOLESŁAWIECOK 
54  PYZIK ALICJA 22OPEN / MYSŁAKOWICEOK  
55 RASZKA MATEUSZ16OPEN / SZCZECINOK  
56 SZAROLETTA ANASTAZJA49OPEN / POZNAŃOK 
57 SZYSZKA STANISŁAW74OPEN / WARSZAWAOK  
58 TOMASIAK STANISŁAW33OPEN / CZERNICAOK  
59 TOMASZEK ANTONI29OPEN / ŚWIDNICAOK  
60 TOMASZEWSKA NIKOLA50OPEN / KŁODZKOOK 
61 WALKOWIAK MARTYNA76OPEN / MODŁAKGHM ZG RUNOK  
62 WAWIÓROWSKI FRNCISZEK OPEN / WARSZAWAPTYSIE   
63 WILMAN KAJA1OPEN / ŚWIEBODZICEOK  
64 WILMAN OLGIERD2OPEN / ŚWIEBODZICEOK  
65 WOKAN MAKSYMILIAN17OPEN / SZKLARSKA PORĘBAOK  
66WOLIŃSKA AGATA53OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
67 ZIARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF31OPEN / ŚWIDNICAOK  
68 ZIARNOWSKI PIOTR30OPEN / ŚWIDNICAOK  
69 ZIOMKOWSKA NINA OPEN / WARSAW   
70 ZIOMKOWSKA NINA26OPEN / WARSAWOK