Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Cross Uraz Duathlon 2020
Uraz, 29 marca 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 179
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 124
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ANDREASIK MARCIN  MAX / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
2  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ  MINI / M30ZŁOTORYJATMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
3  BAL TOMASZ  MINI / M30KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEPOLPOLOK 
4  BARAN EWA  MINI / K40+WROCŁAWMARATON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
5  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF  MAX / M20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBARTOS-TEAMPOLPOL  
6  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ  MAX / M30BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
7  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ  MINI / M40GLIWICEMERCE.COMPOLPOLOK 
8  BECMER DARIUSZ  MAX / M40WROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOPOLPOLOK 
9  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ  MINI / M40LUBIN OBORAPOLPOLOK 
10  BIALIC GRZEGORZ  MINI / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAPOLPOL  
11 BIELICKI BARTOSZ MAX / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZPOLPOL  
12  BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW  MINI / M40OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOSP BIEGAPOLPOL  
13  BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ  MINI / M30WROCLAWMINIULPOLPOLOK 
14  BŁOCH MAREK  MINI / M50+GRODKÓWNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOLOK 
15  BRODNIAK PAWEŁ  MAX / M20ZGORZELECPOLPOLOK 
16  BROSZCZAK GRZEGORZ  MINI / M50+ROZWADZAGODZIKOWICETEAMPOLPOLOK 
17  BULUK GRZEGORZ  MAX / M30NAMYSŁÓWPOLPOL  
18  CHYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA  MINI / K40+POLICEPOLPOL  
19 CISEK ŻANETA MAX / K30BRZEGPOLPOL  
20  CUCH ADAM  MAX / M40WROCŁAWDUATHLON VIRGINPOLPOLOK 
21  DRYNKORN HANNA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWDRYNTEAMPOLPOLOK 
22  DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
23  DUDEK KRZYSZTOF  MAX / M40JAROSŁAW 27STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAPOLPOLOK 
24  DUDEK MARIOLA  MINI / K40+JAROSŁAWSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKAPOLPOLOK 
25 DYNOWSKI WIKTOR MINI / M40LUBACHÓWTEAM GÓRALPOLPOLOK 
26  DZIEMBOWSKI ŁUKASZ  MINI / M30MĘDŁÓWTMTEAMPOLPOL  
27  ELGUEA JULEN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWCICLISMO WROCLAW/TEAM PROGRESJAPOLPOLOK 
28  FEDORÓW ARTUR  MINI / M40OLEŚNICASSW TEAM KROŚNICESUISUI  
29  GARBATY ANNA  MINI / K20WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
30 GIEC BEATA MINI / K40+WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
31  GOŁUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW  MAX / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
32  GRYCMAN ŁUKASZ  MAX / M40TRZCINICASPARTA ULTRA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
33  GRYCMAN MAGDALENA  MINI / K40+TRZCINICASPARTA ULTRA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
34  GRYS MAREK  MINI / M30BRZEZINAPOLPOLOK 
35  GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH  MINI / M40WROCŁAWTRIACTIV RIDLEYPOLPOLOK 
36  GRZELAK PIOTR  MINI / M40ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIVIKA.PL MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
37  HANDZLICZEK ALEKSANDRA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
38  HARMANSA PIOTR  MINI / M50+GOGOLINTRIATHLON GOGOLINPOLPOLOK 
39  HOCZEK ARKADIUSZ  MINI / M40KOLANOWICEKIEDY SIĘ ZMĘCZYSZ - JUTRO!POLPOLOK 
40  HOŁYST ANDRZEJ  MAX / M30NOWA RUDAGT RATPOLPOL  
41  ISKROWICZ ALEKSANDRA  MAX / K40BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
42  JANUSZAK GOSIA  MINI / K40+ROŻNOWOTEAM JANOPOLPOLOK 
43  JANUSZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  MINI / M40ROŻNOWOVEZUVIO TEAMPOLPOLOK 
44  JASKUŁA ROBERT  MINI / M40OLEŚNICASSW TEAM KROŚNICEPOLPOL  
45  JASZCZUK ADAM  MINI / M40KATOWICEPOLPOLOK 
46  JON MARCIN  MAX / M40SIECHNICEMMK JONKIPOLPOLOK 
47  JUCHA MARCIN  MAX / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
48  KARDAŚ DARIUSZ  MINI / M30KĘPNOPOLPOLOK 
49  KARPOWICZ RAFAL  MAX / M40WROCLAWPOLPOLOK 
50  KAUCKA ALICJA  MAX / K30BIELAWAPOLPOLOK 
51  KEDZIORA SEBASTIAN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWTMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
52  KITA TOMASZ  MINI / M40OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWAPOLPOLOK 
53  KLECZKOWSKA EWA  MAX / K40RADWANICEPOLPOLOK 
54 KŁYS GRZEGORZ MINI / M30LESZNOPOLPOLOK 
55  KNAP WOJCIECH  MINI / M50+MIRKÓWFREAKES OF MTBPOLPOL  
56  KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN  MAX / M30BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
57  KOCHEL MICHAŁ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWDOMASZCZYN TEAM MASTERPOLPOLOK 
58  KOŁODZIEJ ALEKSY  MINI / M50+ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAPOLPOLOK 
59  KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ  MINI / M40LEGNICATMTEAMPOLPOLOK 
60  KOMPA TOMASZ  MINI / M40GAŁKÓW MAŁYDELL TEAMPOLPOLOK 
61  KONDRAKIEWICZ RAFAŁ  MINI / M40MIŁOSZYCEJELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECTPOLPOLOK 
62  KORZAK EWA  MINI / K30BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOL  
63  KORZAK PIOTR  MINI / M30BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOL  
64  KOZAK MARTA  MINI / K30PIECHOWICEPOLPOLOK 
65  KRAKOWSKI MACIEJ  MINI / M30BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
66  KRYSZCZUK RAFAŁ  MAX / M30CHOJNÓWPOLPOLOK 
67  KRZYSZTOF MAJCHRZAK  MINI / M20LESZNOSZYBKI JAK PIERUN TEAMPOLPOLOK 
68  KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR  MINI / M30KUROPATNIKPOLPOLOK 
69  KUBICKI TOMASZ  MINI / M50+OLEŚNICAKUBISIA TEAM OLESNICA , OLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWAPOLPOLOK 
70  KUKURBA MIKOŁAJ  MAX / M30GLIWICEROMET FACTORY TEAMPOLPOL  
71  KULIKOWSKI PIOTR  MAX / M20MALENISKAMIKROMYPOLPOL  
72  KULIŚ JAROSŁAW  MINI / M20RADOMSKOPOLPOLOK 
73  KUTYCKA-KUREK ELŻBIETA  MINI / K30WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
74  KUTYCKA MAŁGORZATA  MINI / K40+WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
75  KUTYCKI TOMASZ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWCHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
76  KUŹMICKI KAROL  MINI / M50+WROCŁAWKIKU RUN TEAMPOLPOL  
77  KWIATKOWSKA STANISŁAWA  MINI / K40+MIĘKINIANOAPOLPOLOK 
78  LACH SEBASTIAN  MAX / M40GRODKÓWTRI SEBAPOLPOL  
79  LASKOWSKA IDA  MINI / K20OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMIKROMYPOLPOL  
80  LESZKIEWICZ IWONA  MINI / K40+WROCŁAWWROCLAW MARATHON TEAMPOLPOLOK 
81  LIGĘZA TOMASZ  MINI / M30KRAKÓWFITMIND.INFOPOLPOLOK 
82  LIPUTA GRZEGORZ  MAX / M30WROCŁAWDYWIZJON 102POLPOLOK 
83  LITEWKA GRZEGORZ  MINI / M40JAWORJTC TEAM JAWORPOLPOLOK 
84  LITWIN MICHAŁ  MAX / M30WROCŁAWLITEWINPOLPOL  
85  ŁUKACKI DANIEL  MINI / M40DOMASZCZYNPOLPOLOK 
86  MADEJ BARTOSZ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWILE JESZCZE DO METY?POLPOLOK 
87  MAKOWICZ JÓZEF  MAX / M60ŻARYSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADPOLPOLOK 
88  MALESZKA WOJCIECH  MAX / M40TRZEBNICAPOLPOLOK 
89  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ  MINI / M50+ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPATPOLPOLOK 
90  MARKOWSKI MAREK  MINI / M30LEGNICAPOLPOLOK 
91  MARTOWSKI MACIEJ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWEUROPA UBEZPIECZENIAPOLPOL  
92  MATYLA ROMAN  MINI / M30WROCŁAWTMTEAMPOLPOL  
93  MAZGAJ BARTŁOMIEJ  MAX / M30ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLPOL  
94 MICHALAK TOBIASZ MINI / M20CHRZANPOLPOLOK 
95  MIECZKOWSKI MARIUSZ  MINI / M40BIELAWALINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWAPOLPOL  
96  MROCZKA RAFAŁ  MINI / M40JELENIA GORAJELENIA PLAST MTB TEAMPOLPOL  
97  MUSZYŃSKI MARIUSZ  MINI / M40WOŁÓWPOLPOL  
98  NICER EDYTA  MINI / K40+LUBNÓWOŚ RACING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
99  NOGA KAMIL  MINI / M30WROCŁAWOSTATNI BĘDĄ PIERWSZYMIPOLPOLOK 
100  NOLBERT ADAM  MAX / M50WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
101 NOSKOWICZ ANNA MINI / K40+KAMIENNA GÓRAPOLPOL  
102  NOWACKI DAWID  MINI / M30WROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOL  
103  NOWAK PATRYK  MAX / M30WROCŁAWMIEJSCE NA TWOJĄ REKLAMĘPOLPOLOK 
104  ORZOŁ DAMIAN  MINI / M30SZCZYTNAPOLPOL  
105  OSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA  MINI / K40+GŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOLOK 
106  OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ  MINI / M30GŁOGÓWKGHM ZG RUNPOLPOLOK 
107  OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ  MAX / M30BORÓWKB SOBÓTKAPOLPOLOK 
108  PACAN ZBIGNIEW  MINI / M50+ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMPOLPOLOK 
109  PACTWA PIOTR  MAX / M50WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
110  PAŁUCHA MICHAŁ  MINI / M30WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
111 PERUCKI PIOTR MAX / M40PRUDNIKPOLPOLOK 
112  PIĄTEK WALDEMAR  MAX / M40KALISZPOLPOL  
113  PILARZ RADOSŁAW  MINI / M40LUBINŁUKASZ NAM KAZAŁPOLPOLOK 
114  PIŁAT MICHAŁ  MINI / M40BOLESŁAWIECPOLPOL  
115  PLICHTA KRZYSZTOF  MINI / M40WITOSZÓW DOLNYTEAM GÓRALPOLPOLOK 
116  POWAŁKO WOJCIECH  MINI / M40LEGNICALEGNICKIE MORSYPOLPOLOK 
117  RAJCZAKOWSKI PIOTR  MINI / M40ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOSIR ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
118  RECZUCH ANDRZEJ  MAX / M40BIELAWADYWIZJON 102POLPOLOK 
119  ROMANOWICZ MAREK  MAX / M40WROCŁAWNIEZRZESZONYPOLPOL  
120  ROSKOSZ BARTOSZ  MAX / M30MIŁOSZYCEJELCZ TRIATHLON PROJECTPOLPOLOK 
121  RYBAK ŁUKASZ  MAX / M30LUBINŁUKASZ NAM KAZAŁPOLPOLOK 
122  RYBAŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ  MINI / M50+OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEPOLPOL  
123  RYCERZ KINGA  MINI / KJunBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
124  RYCERZ ZBYSZKO  MINI / M40BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMPOLPOL  
125  RYŁ DOMINIK  MAX / M40NOWA RUDAPOLPOLOK 
126  RYŚ PAWEŁ  MINI / M30NAMYSŁÓWMEBLE MARZENIE TEAMPOLPOL  
127 SADOWSKA ANNA MINI / K20KOZIEGŁOWYPOLPOL  
128 SADOWSKI DOMINIK MINI / M20POZNAŃGWP WADFAGPOLPOL  
129 SAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MAX / M40MEDLOWPOLPOL  
130  SEMBRAT DARIA  MINI / K30LEGNICALEGNICKIE MORSYPOLPOLOK 
131  SERWIAK RAFAŁ  MAX / M30WROCŁAWOSIR ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAPOLPOLOK 
132  SKIBA MACIEJ  MAX / M20WAŁBRZYCHSKIBASPORT.PL/SPORTOWE DZBANYPOLPOLOK 
133  SŁABY PIOTR  MINI / M50+WROCŁAWPORT URAZPOLPOLOK 
134  SMAK ADAM  MAX / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
135 SMOLAREK DANIEL MINI / M20BRZEG DOLNYPOLPOLOK 
136  SMOLEŃ JAROSŁAW  MAX / M40MYSŁOWICEPOLPOL  
137  SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA  MINI / K40+DĄBROWABEZ SPINYPOLPOLOK 
138  SONNEK MARTA  MINI / K30SYCÓWPOLPOLOK 
139  SOZAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA  MINI / K40+WROCŁAWIN-MOTION TEAMPOLPOLOK 
140  SOZAŃSKI JACEK  MINI / M40WROCŁAWIN-MOTION TEAMPOLPOLOK 
141  SPALENIAK MACIEJ  MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK 
142  STANKIEWICZ GRACJAN  MAX / M20OBORNIKIDT4YOU MTB TEAMPOLPOLOK 
143  STAŃCZAK JĘDRZEJ  MAX / M30WROCŁAWDRYNTEAMPOLPOLOK 
144  STASIAK RAFAŁ  MINI / M40LUBINŁUKASZ NAM KAZAŁPOLPOLOK 
145 STASISZYN ARKADIUSZ MINI / M30LUBIŁUKASZ NAM KAZAŁPOLPOLOK 
146  STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA  MINI / K20GNIEZNOT-RUNPOLPOLOK 
147  STROZEK JAN  MAX / M40KOPANIECPOLPOLOK 
148  STWORA DAWID  MINI / M40BIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLICJA BIELSKO-BIAŁAPOLPOLOK 
149  SULIKOWSKI MARCIN  MINI / M30WROCLAWPAŁUCH TEAMPOLPOLOK 
150  SZCZEPAŃSKI DARIUSZ  MINI / M50+WROCŁAWWMT/TRENUJZNAMI.PLPOLPOLOK 
151 SZERSZON PIOTR MINI / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOL  
152  SZYBER PRZEMYSŁAW  MAX / M40WROCŁAWPOLPOLOK