Zawody obsługuje firma Stowarzyszenie Pro-Run Wrocław
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 552
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 448
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
  ADAMSKI ADAM 41910km / M50BIERUTÓWOK 
  ALAMA ARTUR 14210km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA 38910km / K20TRZEBNICAOKGmina 
  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  10km / M30LUBINRUNATTACK  
  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ 4110km / M30ZŁOTORYJATMTEAMOK 
  AUGUSTYN ADAM 9710km / M40STRZELINLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
  BAGIŃSKA PAULINA 37510km / K40RYDZYNAOK 
  BAJSAROWICZ MARLENA 6410km / K20JELCZ-LASKOWICEWKURW_TEAMOK 
  BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA 23510km / K50OLEŚNICAKPZ SFORAOK 
  BALA WITOLD 9510km / M60ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOK 
  BALICKI PIOTR 8310km / M40OLEŚNICAPENNY GONDEK TEAM OLEŚNICAOK 
  BALUTA PIOTR 14510km / M30TRZEBNICACHŁOPY Z MAZUROKGmina 
  BANAŚ SZYMON  10km / M16ŻMIGRÓDUKS SOKÓŁ ŻMIGRÓD Gmina 
 BANAŚ SZYMON501710km / M16  
  BARAN ARKADIUSZ 42410km / M30KSIĘGINICE-OKGmina 
 BARAN BOGDAN25510km / M60WROCŁAWPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  BARAN EWA 42710km / K40WROCŁAWMARATON TEAMOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 10km / K30 -  
  BARTCZAK ROBERT 34110km / M30ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMOK 
  BARTMANSKA MIRKA  10km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEKRÓLOWE RUNNINGU  
 BARTMAŃSKA MIROSŁAWA24910km / K40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEKRÓLOWE RUNNINGUOK 
  BARWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW 32210km / M40JELCZ LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
 BASZAK MARCIN 10km / M40WROCŁAW  
  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ 15110km / M30BRZEG DOLNYOK 
  BĄK ALICJA 32010km / K40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKLUB BIEGACZA HARCOWNIKOK 
  BĄKOWICZ FABIAN 13810km / M20TRZEBNICAAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKOKGmina 
  BĄKOWICZ KAMIL 13610km / M30KAMIEŃSKAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKOK 
  BĄKOWSKA EWA 4410km / K40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  BĄKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 4510km / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
  BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW 31910km / M50WROCŁAWTHIRTY SPORTS GROUPOK 
  BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ DANUTA  10km / K40ZIELĘCICEWKURW_TEAM  
  BEKACZ STANISŁAW 24310km / M50WIŃSKOSTART ŚCINAWAOK 
  BENDZA WOJTEK 6010km / M40WROCLAWOK 
 BESKA RAFAL 10km / M30BIELAWABIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA  
 BETLED MIKOŁAJ500910km / M40  
  BĘBAS PAWEŁ 14310km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BIEGAŃSKI WOJCIECH 13110km / M30LESZNORETRIEVERRUNOK 
  BIELA KONRAD 910km / M20KOWARYTEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA / GOPR KARKONOSZEOK 
 BIELICKI BARTOSZ34910km / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
  BIELSKI PIOTR  10km / M40OLEŚNICAZAWSZE&WSZĘDZIE OLEŚNICA  
  BIŁOGAN EDYTA  10km / K30OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA  
  BIŁOGAN ŁUKASZ  10km / M40OLEŚNICACAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA  
  BISKUPSKI ARKADIUSZ 16310km / M40LUBAŃ-OK 
  BŁAŻEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ 7110km / M30GŁOGÓWOK 
  BŁAŻEWICZ MILENA 11710km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOBERSKI PIOTR 21310km / M30WROCLAWNDBOK 
BOBRUK PIOTR 2210km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
 BOCIANOWSKI BOGDAN12710km / M40DOBROSŁAWICEOK 
  BOCZEK MARCIN 5010km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA 2910km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOSY JOANNA 29410km / K30WROCŁAWOK 
  BOŻEK KAMIL  10km / M30TRZEBNICAPŁONĄCE PODESZWY  
  BRONIEWICZ DARIUSZ 34210km / M40WĄSOSZENDORFINY WĄSOSZOK 
  BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT 19610km / M40WROCLAWTMTEAMOK 
  BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW 39410km / M60OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICAOK 
  BUCZAK-MROZIŃSKA PAULINA 19210km / K40ZAWONIAOK 
  BYKOWSKI BOGDAN 30210km / M70Stary KisielinBRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORAOK 
  BYRTEK MARCIN 23710km / M30WROCŁAWTECHNISATOK 
  BYŚ MATEUSZ  10km / M30WROCŁAW  
  CABAJ DAMIAN 32310km / M30ŚWIDNICAPCH SPORT TEAMOK 
 CELMER SZYMON500010km / M20TRZEBNICASADY CELMERÓW Gmina 
  CELUCH RENATA 25010km / K40CHOJNOWKB LEW LEGNICAOK 
  CHABIŃSKA PAULINA 9610km / K20TRZEBNICAOKGmina 
  CHAJA RADOSŁAW  10km / M30OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE Gmina 
  CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ  10km / M40SUCHY DWORTMTEAM  
 CHMIELEWSKI GRZEGORZ45010km / M40SUCHY DWÓRTMTEAM  
  CHMIELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 22510km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CHODOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1610km / M30WROCŁAWPRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAMOK 
  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA 5610km / K50SZCZODREPRO-RUN WROCŁAWOK 
  CHRZANOWSKI CEZARY 32610km / M40TRZEBNICAHERMES TRZEBNICAOKGmina 
 CHUDY ROBERT36310km / M40ZDZIESZOWICEOK 
  CHWALISZ PAWEL 39010km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MAŁGORZATA 32910km / K30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUOK 
  CHWASTYNIAK MATEUSZ 32810km / M30LESZNOMYKAM PO ZATORZUOK 
  CHWIŁKA MARIUSZ 16710km / M40WALBRZYCHKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKOK 
  CIEŚLA PIOTR 11910km / M20BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE-OK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ14010km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
 CIURASZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA41510km / K40WROCŁAWOK 
  CYBULSKI MARIUSZ  10km / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEBIEGAJ Z MAŃKIEM  
  CYCH PIOTR 44710km / M50OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEWKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWOK 
  CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ 42210km / M40ZAWONIAOK 
  CZARNOTA DARIUSZ 8010km / M30WYSOKA (GM. KOBIERZYCE)OK 
  CZERW ANNA 12010km / K30TRZEBNICAOKGmina 
  CZERW KONRAD 26610km / M40TRZEBNICAOKGmina 
  CZUCHWICKI MAREK 43610km / M40WROCŁAW-OK 
  ĆWIKŁOWSKI MAREK 20010km / M60TRZEBNICAOBORYGENIOKGmina