Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Marconi Duathlon Świdnica 2020
Świdnica, 27 września 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 386
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 289
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  ABRAMEK KAMIL 352Spri / WROCŁAWOK 
2  ADACH DARIUSZ 110CLAS / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
3  ADAMCZUK ŁUKASZ 387Spri / ZAGRODNOOK 
4  ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ 379Spri / ŚWIDNICAOKGmina 
5  ANKHIM ANASTASIYA 351Spri / SLONIMOK 
6  BABIARZ PIOTR 428Spri / WITOSZÓW DOLNYOKGmina 
7  BALCERZAK MICHAŁ 200CLAS / M20WROCŁAWOK 
8 BANAŚ TOMASZ178CLAS / M40BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
9  BARANOWSKI JACEK  CLAS / M40WAŁBRZYCH  
10  BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 122CLAS / M30ŚWIDNICACENTRUM 24 OPIEKAOKGmina 
11  BARAŃSKA KATARZYNA 364Spri / JERZMANOWICEOK 
12 BARBACHOWSKA IWONA360Spri / WROCŁAWOK 
13  BARTCZAK ROBERT  CLAS / M30ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAM  
14 BARTECKI JACEK 382Spri / WROCŁAWOK 
15  BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ 196CLAS / M50OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.OK 
16  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ  CLAS / M30BRZEG DOLNY  
17  BECMER DARIUSZ 203CLAS / M40WROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOOK 
18  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ 389Spri / LUBIN OBORAOK 
19 BEREŚNIEWICZ MICHAŁ418Spri / ŚWIDNICABIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAOK 
20 BIELICKI BARTOSZ208CLAS / M40MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
21  BIENIAS ŁUKASZ 356Spri / DZIERŻONIÓWPCH SPORT TEAMOK 
22  BŁACH MAREK  Spri / OLEŚNICAOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA  
23  BŁAŻEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ 349Spri / GŁOGÓWOK 
24  BODZIOCH PIOTR 366Spri / KOMPRACHCICENO NAMEOK 
25  BOGACZ DARIUSZ 236CLAS / M40WARSZAWAGVTOK 
26  BOGUCKI SŁAWOMIR 223CLAS / M50ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
27  BORKOWSKI ROBERT  Spri / ŚWIDNICAKB SOBÓTKA Gmina 
28  BORSUK IURII 341Spri / WROCLAWOK 
29  BURDA GRZEGORZ 119CLAS / M40OPOLECYKLOMĘKAOK 
30  CABAJ DAMIAN 115CLAS / M30ŚWIDNICAPCH SPORT TEAMOKGmina 
31  CAŁKA ROBERT 241CLAS / M40ŚWIDNICAOKGmina 
32  CAROTENUTO ERMINIO 325Spri / ŚWIDNICAOKGmina 
33  CEMPURA AGNIESZKA  CLAS / K40ŚWIDNICASKELETONTECHNOLOGIES:COM  
34  CEMPURA PAWEŁ 313Spri / ŚWIDNICASKELETON TECHNOLOGIESOK 
35  CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ 340Spri / ŚWIDNICAOKGmina 
36  CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH 154CLAS / M20PRZYGODZICEOK 
37  CUCH ADAM 226CLAS / M40WROCŁAWDUATHLON VIRGINOK 
38  CURYL JUSTYNA  Spri / ŚWIDNICAAKTYWNA SZÓSTKA Gmina 
 PRZENIESIONE NA MALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW
39  CYWKA TOMEK 113CLAS / M40ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
40  CZARNOTA MICHAŁ 353Spri / KIEŁCZÓWOK