Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Górski Półmaraton Harnasia
Korbielów, 04 lipca 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 92
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 49
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1 ANTONCZYK ADAM OPEN / M50JASTRZEBIE ZDROJTEAM DKMSOK 
2  BARANOWSKI ADAM  OPEN / M30TYCHYTEAM PAPRYOK 
3  BARTOSZEK TOMASZ  OPEN / M30KATOWICESAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD  
4  BASISTA KASIA  NW / K40PSZÓWFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIOK 
5 BAZUŁKA ALEKSANDRA OPEN / K18-34KATOWICEBUFF TEAM POLAND  
6  BIAŁOŻYT KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40KAMESZNICA  
7  BIERNAWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M40NOWY TARG  
8  BOREK JADWIGA  OPEN / K35-49KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEACTIVE EAGLES PRO  
9  BUKOWIEC MACIEJ  OPEN / M40TYCHYOK 
10  CIENIUSZEK IZA  OPEN / K35-49PRUSZKÓWM.I.L.A  
11  CZAJ KAROL  OPEN / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDATASPORT  
12  FIRLEJ DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40RACIBÓRZ  
13  GAŁASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40DUSZNIKI - ZDRÓJOK 
14  GĄSIENICA JAKUB  OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
15  GELETA MAREK  OPEN / M50KRAKÓWOK 
16 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M40 OK 
17  GORCZEWSKA RENATA  OPEN / K50+RYBARZOWICEKS ISKRA RYBARZOWICEOK 
18  GOSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30BYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓWOK 
19  GWIZDAŁA JOANNA  OPEN / K35-49JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJOK 
20  GWÓZDZ JAROSŁAW  OPEN / M40SKAWINASKAWINKA  
21  HADZIK RAFAL  OPEN / M30GLIWICE  
22  HERLICZKA RENATA  OPEN / K35-49GLIWICEAML-FLY TEAMOK 
23  HERLICZKA TOMASZ  OPEN / M40GLIWICEAML-FLY TEAMOK 
24 HETMAŃSKI TOMASZ OPEN / M40LESZNOTHE MOUNTAIN TEAM  
25  HORDEY YAROSLAV  OPEN / M40WINÓWOK 
26  HULIN SEBASTIAN  OPEN / M40KATOWICEPAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY JUDO KATOWICEOK 
27  IDZIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M50PRUSZKÓWPARKRUN PRUSZKÓW  
28  JABŁOŃSKI KAZIMIERZ  OPEN / M60PRĄDY K/OPOLASPRINTER PRĄDYOK 
29  JAGIELSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M40RUDA ŚLĄSKAOK 
30 JANUSZ ANNA OPEN / K35-49GOCZALKOWICE  
31  JASIŃSKA-ŁUSZCZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K35-49MYSŁOWICEHURAGAN LIGOTAOK 
32  JASNOCH MARCIN  OPEN / M40BYTOMOLUSIA TEAMOK 
33 JEZIERSKA KARINA OPEN / K35-49WARSZAWATEAM ZABIEGANEDNI/12TRI.PLOK 
34  KARWAN ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M60LUBLINBBLOK 
35  KLOCEK DARIUSZ  OPEN / M40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOK 
36  KNAP MATEUSZ  OPEN / M20KATOWICEDYNAFIT  
37  KNOPEK ROBERT  OPEN / M30GLIWICE  
38  KONSEK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30ŻORYŻORY-KLESZCZÓWKA  
39  KORBUT RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M40SIEDLCETO NIE BOLI  
40  KOWALSKI KAROL  OPEN / M20WAŁBRZYCH  
41  KRÓLIKOWSKA EMILIA  OPEN / K18-34WARSZAWAGANG ŚWIETLIKÓWOK 
42  KRUK PAULINA  OPEN / K18-34CIESZYN  
43 KUBACKI JAROSŁAW NW / M50BIELSKO-BIAŁABESKID DRAGONOK 
44  KURYSIA PIOTR  OPEN / M40KOBIERNICEKS  
45  LACH SEBASTIAN  OPEN / M40GRODKÓW  
46  LESZCZYŃSKA KAMILA  OPEN / K18-34WARSZAWAGANG ŚWIETLIKÓWOK 
47  LUBASIŃSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30MYSŁOWICE  
48  ŁUCZYWEK WALDEMAR  OPEN / M40TARGOSZYNBIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STANOK 
49  MAGNUCKI ADAM  OPEN / M30MYSŁOWICE  
50  MILERT JOLANTA  NW / K40GASZOWICENORDIC WALKING LYSKIOK 
51  MROWIEC BERNARD  OPEN / M50TWORKÓWKLUB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ RACIBÓRZ  
52 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / K35-49 FITOLAAOK 
53 NESTEREWICZ RYSZARD OPEN / M60KŁODZKOLKS ISKRA JASZKOWA  
54  NOWAK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAW  
55  ORZYSZEK ROKSANA  NW / K30RYDUŁTOWYAKTYWNI RYDUŁTOWYOK 
56 OSTROWSKI ZYGMUNT OPEN / M60TYCHYBIEGAM BO LUBIĘOK 
57  OZIĘBŁO RAFAŁ  OPEN / M30CHORZÓWKS KANDAHAROK 
58  PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ  NW / M60PRZECŁAWOK 
59  PASŁAWSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / M50KRAKÓWWISŁA KRAKÓW  
60 PATYK KATARZYNA OPEN / K35-49GREAT DENHAM  
61  PĄCZEK WERONIKA  OPEN / K18-34SUŁKOWICE ŁĘGWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE  
62  PIWOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M40WŁOCŁAWEKOK 
63  PLUTKA WOJCIECH  OPEN / M30RYDUŁTOWYAKTYWNI RYDUŁTOWYOK 
64  POLOK JAKUB  OPEN / M20CIESZYNOK 
65  PRZYBYŁKO KRZYSZTOF  NW / M60LIPOWA  
66  PRZYBYSZ RYSZARD  OPEN / M50ŻORY  
67  PRZYŁUCKI GRZEGORZ  NW / M50PRECZÓW  
68  PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ  OPEN / M60MIKOŁÓW  
69 PUŁAWSKI KAZIMIERZ OPEN / M50ŁYSEGPN  
70  RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40ŁÓDŹ  
71  RĘBKOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M50OTWOCKCZAS: START  
72  SALWA ALEKSANDER  OPEN / M40KATOWICEOK 
73  SAWICKA ANNA  OPEN / K35-49WARSZAWADREAM RUN  
74 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / K35-49 OK 
75 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA OPEN / K35-49BYDGOSZCZDRUŻYNA LISKA  
76 SMOŁA AGNIESZKA OPEN / K18-34MIĘDZYBRODZIE ŻYWIECKIE  
77  SOKOŁOWSKI MAREK  OPEN / M50MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁAALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM  
78  SOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20RADOMOK 
79  STOPYRA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K35-49JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJOK 
80  STRZELCZYK MAGDALENA  OPEN / K35-49TYCHYLAKE RUNNERSOK 
81  STUDNIK AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K35-49RUDA ŚLĄSKAHURAGAN LIGOTAOK 
82  SUROWIEC MICHAŁ  OPEN / M40WOJKOWICEOK 
83  SZESZKO BARTŁOMIEJ  OPEN / M40SOSNOWIECOK 
84  SZTEFKO JÓZEF  OPEN / M50KOZYGB GOPR  
85  ŚCIESZKA WOJCIECH  OPEN / M40KRAKÓW13 ELT KRAKÓW - BALICEOK 
86  TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ  OPEN / M40ZABRZEZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE  
87 TROJANOWSKI ARTUR OPEN / M30BOBROWNIKIKB WIKON NOWA SÓLOK 
88  TYL MACIEJ  OPEN / M50POZNAŃQUAY POZNAŃOK 
89  WASIEWICZ ADAM  OPEN / M30WARSZAWAAKADEMIA W GRUNCIE RUCHUOK 
90  WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30KATOWICEBIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM - BAGNOOK 
91  WOJTYŚ PIOTR  OPEN / M40POZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNAŃOK 
92  WRĘCZYCKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30LUBLINIEC5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY