Formularz systemu Datasport

Nocny Trail Biegu Duchowego
Warszawa, 07 grudnia 2019 r.


Liczba zawodników : 95
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
1 AGNIESZKA STECIUK D1 / WARSZAWA 
2  BANASIK BARTOSZ WOJCIECH  PD / WARSZAWA@RAZEMWDOBRYMNASTROJU 
3 BERKA DOMINIKA D3 / BYDGOSZCZ 
4 BOROWSKA-KOMENDA MONIKA PD / WARSZAWA 
5  BUŚ GRZEGORZ  D1 / WARSZAWA 
6  BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA MONIKA  PD / WARSZAWA 
7  CARUK BARTŁOMIEJ  D3 / WARSZAWA 
8  GAJEWSKI MAREK  PD / WARSZAWA 
9 GARNYS KATARZYNA D3 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
10  GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA  D1 / WARSZAWAVELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE 
11  GĄSOWSKA RENATA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
12  GNIAZDOWSKI KAROL  D1 / WARSZAWA 
13  GOETZ STEFAN  D1 / WARSZAWA 
14  GOETZ ZUZANNA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
15 GRYGA JOANNA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
16  GURAJDOWSKI MICHAŁ  PD / POZNAŃDRUŻYNA JEZUSA 
17  JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ  D2 / MICHAŁOWICETRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
18  JAROSZ-CZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA  D1 / PIASECZNODRUŻYNA JEZUSA 
19  Jasiński Mikołaj  PD / WarszawaTRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
20  JURASZ PAWEŁ  PD / GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 
21  JUSZCZYK ADAM  PD / BABORÓW 
22  KABAT ALICJA  D1 / OTWOCK 
23  KALETA PIOTR  D1 / WARSZAWADYSPOZYCJA DNIA TEAM 
24  KALISZEWSKA DOMINIKA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
25  KAMIŃSKA ANETA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
26  KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ  PD / WARSZAWA 
27 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ D1 / MARKI 
28  KARSZNIA PAWEŁ  PD / WARSZAWADRUŻYNA JEZUSA 
29  KĄKOL BARBARA  D1 / PIASECZNOFRAU 
30 KĘPKA MARGARITA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
31  KLUJ BOGUSŁAW  D1 / ZAKRĘTBIĘGNĘ, ABY PODZIEKOWAĆ MARYI ZA OPIEKĘ 
32  KLUSKA PIOTR  PD / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
33  KOĆ MARCIN  PD / WARSZAWA 
34  KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ  PD / WARSZAWAREMBERTÓW TEAM 
35  KONIECKI TOMASZ  D1 / WARSZAWA 
36  KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA  D3 / ŁOWICZ 
37  KOWALCZYK ROBERT  D3 / WARSZAWA 
38  KRAWIEC MAGDALENA  PD / MIEŃ 
39  KRECZMAŃSKA ANNA  D1 / CZARNÓWTRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
40  KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR  D1 / WARSZAWA 
41  KUCHARSKA KATARZYNA  PD / WARSZAWAREMBERTÓW TEAM 
42 KURKUS ALEKSANDER PD / WARSZAWADOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 
43 KURPIEWSKA EWA PD / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
44  LEKSY ROBERT  PD / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
45  MAKSIMOWICZ PAWEŁ  D3 / GRODNO 
46  MALEC KRZYSZTOF  PD / WARSZAWAROYAL TEAM 
47  MATCZUK KONRAD  D1 / WOLONINMDS WOŁOMIN 
48 MATEJ BEATA D1 / WARSZAWA 
49  MISZTA BARBARA  D2 / ZĄBKIKS STASZEWSCY 
50  MISZTA BARBARA  D2 / ZĄBKIKS STASZEWSCY 
51  NASKRĘT MARIUSZ  D1 / WARSZAWA - WESOŁA 
52  NIZIOŁEK ANNA  D4 / WARSZAWA 
53 NOWAK MONIKA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
54  OGOŃCZYK DONATA  D1 / LEGIONOWO 
55  OPALA BEATA  D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
56  OPAŁA KRZYSZTOF  PD / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
57  PALIGA PAWEŁ  D3 / DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 
58 PAWESKA JUSTYNA D1 / WARSZAWABIĘGNĘ, ABY PODZIEKOWAĆ MARYI ZA OPIEKĘ 
59 PIĄTEK JOANNA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
60 PIĄTEK KRYSTIAN D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
61  PODGÓRSKA DAGMARA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
62 POŁCZYŃSKA MARTA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
63  PUŚCIAN MARIUSZ  PD / TŁUSZCZTŁUSZCZ SUPER MORSY 
64  RAJZER MARIUSZ  PD / WARSZAWABODYKINETIC 
65 ROCKA-GROBARCZYK BEATA D1 / WARSZAWA 
66  RODAK ZBIGNIEW  D1 / WARSZAWA 
67 ROSINSKA IWONA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
68 RUDO JAKUB PD / ŁOCHÓWŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 
69 SICZEK KATARZYNA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
70  SIERANT FILIP  PD / WARSZAWA 
71  SOCHOCKI DARIUSZ  D1 / LEGIONOWO 
72  SOLIWODA MIROSŁAW  PD / PIASTOW 
73  STACHOWIAK TYMON  PD / WARSZAWAROYAL TEAM 
74 STECYK NATALIA  D2 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
75 STRYCHALSKA ANNA D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
76  STRYCHARSKI KS.KRYSTIAN  PD / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
77  STYKOWSKI ROBERT  PD / WARSZAWAMARATONCZYK.PL 
78  SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA  D1 / WARSZAWAOIRP WARSZAWA 
79  URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ  PD / WARSZAWA 
80  WALATEK PIOTR  PD / WARSZAWA 
81  WAŁEK PIOTR  PD / WARSZAWARUNNERS TEAM QUIBL 
82  WARDA FILIP  PD / ŁÓDŹ 
83  WAWRZOS MAREK  PD / RADOSZYCEMKB EKOSFERA 
84  WILGOS PAULINA  D1 / MICHAŁÓW - GRABINA 
85  WOLAK ARTUR  D1 / WARSZAWA 
86 WOLAK FAUSTYNA D1 / WARSZAWA 
87  WÓJCIK MARZENA  D1 / WARSZAWATRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD 
88  WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA  D1 / WARSZAWA 
89  ZAŁĘSKA RENATA  D1 / RASZYNTRAILOWE BIEGI DUCHOWE AVE MARIA KIDS! 
90  ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID  PD / WĘŻEWOTEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 
91 ZAWADZKI JAROSŁAW  PD / WARSZAWALEGIA 
92  ZWOLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ  D1 / WARSZAWAREEBOK RUN CREW 
93  ŻMUDZKA AGNIESZKA  PD / BIAŁYSTOK 
94  ŻUK ANDRZEJ  PD / ZIELONKAREMBERTÓW TEAM 
95  ŻUK HALINA  PD / ZIELONKAREMBERTÓW TEAM