Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

XVI EKO Jurajski Półmaraton
Rudawa, 14 czerwca 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 176
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 135
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  BAŁAZIŃSKI SEBASTIAN 116OPEN / M40MIECHÓWOKNAUCZ 
2  BANASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30ZIELONKIPOLICJA POLI 
3  BARAN PAULINA 43OPEN / K30BĘBŁOLKS ORZEŁ BĘBŁOOKPOLI 
4  BIELIK PAWEŁ 52OPEN / M30MYSŁOWICEOK 
5  BINDA JACEK 132OPEN / M50BIELSKO-BIAŁAWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE / NO LIMITSOKNAUCZ 
6  BIRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ 250OPEN / M50KRAKÓWRYSIEOK 
7  BOBRO KAJA 133OPEN / K30KRAKÓWOK 
8  BOGDAN JAKUB 134OPEN / M40KRAKÓWPRO SCHOOL - GABINET FIZJOTERAPII I MASAŻUOKNAUCZ 
9  BZUKAŁA JANUSZ 2OPEN / M40KRAKÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKLZS 
10  CADER AGNIESZKA 1OPEN / K30ZABIERZÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKNAUCZ LZS 
11  CADER JACEK 11OPEN / M30ZABIERZÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKLZS 
12  CHANEK ROBERT  OPEN / M30DOBCZYCE#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM NAUCZ 
13  CHOCHÓŁ KAMIL 34OPEN / M18RADWANOWICEOK 
14  CIAŁOWICZ FILIP 12OPEN / M30RADWANOWICEKRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAMOK 
15  CIUPEK JERZY 53OPEN / M50RUDAWAOK 
16  CZECHOWSKI JERZY 54OPEN / M70WARSZAWAMZA WARSZAWAOK 
17  CZYŻ PIOTR 135OPEN / M40RZĄSKAOK 
18  DRELISZEK WOJCIECH 185OPEN / M50OGRODZIENIECOK 
19  DREWNIAK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30KOBYLANY  
20  DULIAN TADEUSZ 56OPEN / M40ZIELONKIOK 
21  DZIADUŁA DARIUSZ 136OPEN / M40KRAKÓWDRUŻYNA CYBORGAOK 
22  FALKOWSKI MAREK 57OPEN / M40BIAŁYSTOKOK 
23  FEDIRKO TADEUSZ 29OPEN / M60KRAKÓWNIEZRZESZONYOKNAUCZ 
24  FLIS-CZAJKA JUSTYNA 58OPEN / K30PISARYLACHO TEAMOK 
25  FLORCZYK RYSZARD 42OPEN / M40BĘBŁOLKS ORZEŁ BĘBŁOOK 
26  FRĄCZEK MICHAŁ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWBNW WROCŁAW  
27  GADZINOWSKI IGNACY 59OPEN / M70RADOMOK 
28  GAWEŁ BOGDAN 61OPEN / M60OŚWIĘCIM-ZABORZEFESTIWAL BIEGOWY W KRYNICY-ZDRÓJOK 
29  GAWLIK PAWEŁ 50OPEN / M30ZIELONKIOK 
30  GLIWIŃSKI MARCIN 118OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
31  GŁĄBIŃSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M30KRAKÓW#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM POLI 
32  GŁUC JACEK 62OPEN / M50KRZESZOWICEOKNAUCZ 
33  GŁUSZEK MARZENA 30OPEN / K18KRAKÓWOK 
34  GOŁĘBIOWSKI TYTUS 63OPEN / M30ZIELONA GÓRASZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 18 ZIELONA GÓRAOKNAUCZ 
35  GÓRAK SŁAWOMIR 35OPEN / M40WIELICZKA#ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAMOK 
36  GRABIASZ MAREK 49OPEN / M40KOBYLANYZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKBANK 
37  GROCHAL RAFAŁ  OPEN / M40NIEPOŁOMICE  
38  GRODZKA-SZKÓŁKA EWA  OPEN / K40KRAKOWMIODOWA NAUCZ 
39  GRUSZCZYŃSKI BOGUSŁAW 138OPEN / M60GLIWICEOK 
40  GRUSZCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW 137OPEN / M30GLIWICEOK 
41  HAMERNIK TOMASZ 64OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
42  HUBER RAFAŁ 65OPEN / M30JAWORZNOOK 
43  IGNACIUK MAŁGORZATA 67OPEN / K40LIBIĄŻPARKRUN CHRZANÓWOK 
44  JACYSZYN LECHOSŁAW 139OPEN / M50BYTOMUKS ORLIK SP3 BYTOMOKNAUCZ 
45  JAŚKOWIEC JACEK 68OPEN / M40NAWOJOWA GÓRATEAM NEXUS SYSTEMSOK 
46 KACZÓWKA DARIUSZ23OPEN / M40KRAKÓWOK 
47  KACZÓWKA TERESA 32OPEN / K40KRAKÓWOK 
48 KALETA JAN46OPEN / M50KRAKÓWJW 2771 RZĄSKAOK 
49  KAMIENIARZ KRYSTIAN 36OPEN / M18TRZEBINIAWKURW_TEAMOK 
50  KAMMER KRZYSZTOF 111OPEN / M40KRAKÓWBRAK KLUBUOKNAUCZ 
51  KAMMER ZBIGNIEW 112OPEN / M70ZAWIERCIEBRAK KLUBUOK 
52  KAPRZYK JAKUB 140OPEN / M40KRAKÓWPROBALANSOK 
53  KAPUTA PIOTR 38OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
54  KARPIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW 77OPEN / M70KRAKÓWWITAR TARNOBRZEGOK 
55  KĄKOL RYSZARD 18OPEN / M60BIELSKO-BIAŁAPĘDZIWIATRY NA ANIMUSZUOK 
56  KNAPIK JERZY 71OPEN / M70KRAKÓWDYSTANS KRAKÓWOK 
57  KOMALA ARKADIUSZ 141OPEN / M30KOBYLANYOK 
58  KOPROWSKI ADAM 142OPEN / M30KRAKÓWALOHA RUNNING TEAMOK 
59  KORDAS PIOTR 119OPEN / M40SOSNOWIECOK 
60  KORDZIŃSKI KAZIMIERZ  OPEN / M60LUBLINIECMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC  
61  KOŹMIŃSKI JÓZEF 120OPEN / M30SUCHA BESKIDZKALKS ORZEŁ KOZYOKNAUCZ 
62  KSIĘŻYC SEBASTIAN 72OPEN / M40KATOWICEOK 
63  KUCHARSKA GABRIELA 10OPEN / K40RUDAWAMARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM/ZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKLZS 
64  KUCZARA ROBERT 51OPEN / M40KRZESZOWICEOK 
65  KUMOR RENATA 125OPEN / K50LIBIĄŻPARKRUN CHRZANÓWOK 
66  KUNA BARTŁOMIEJ  OPEN / M30WARKAKUNA TRIKLUB NAUCZ 
67  KUREK JAN 73OPEN / M40KRZESZOWICEWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEOK 
68  KUZAŃSKI JAROSŁAW 121OPEN / M40WIELICZKAMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS KRAKÓWOK 
69  LELITO PIOTR 143OPEN / M30MODLNICZKAOK 
70  LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ 179OPEN / M30KRAKÓWZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEOK 
71  LEWIŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M30CZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA  
72  LEWOWICKI MICHAŁ 39OPEN / M18MODLNICZKAOK 
73  LEWOWICKI PATRYK 144OPEN / M30RUDAWAOK 
74  LISIK JUSTYNA  OPEN / K40KRAKÓW  
75  ŁĘKAWSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40SKAWINA  
76  ŁUKASZ ZABOROWSKI 98OPEN / M30JAWORZNOOK 
77  MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZ 207OPEN / M30KRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓWOK 
78  MACIEJ ŁOSIŃSKI 75OPEN / M30KRAKÓWMACS PLOK 
79  MACIEJOWSKI JAKUB 122OPEN / M18SIERCZAOK 
80 MAĆKOWIAK MATEUSZ145OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
81  MAGDA KAZIMIERZ  OPEN / M50KRAKÓWKKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW NAUCZ 
82  MARTYNA AGNIESZKA 76OPEN / K40KRAKÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKBANK 
83  MAZUREK ANNA 126OPEN / K30BIELSKO-BIAŁAOKNAUCZ 
84  MICHALIK WIESŁAW 78OPEN / M50KRAKÓWOK 
85  MIERZWA MACIEJ 107OPEN / M50ŁĄKTA DOLNAŚCIANA TRZCIANAOKNAUCZ 
86  MIKUSIŃSKA JOLANTA 146OPEN / K40KRAKÓWFEAR THE RETURNOKNAUCZ 
87  MILLER PAWEŁ 27OPEN / M30ŁAGÓWDCHCOK 
88  MISIARZ JÓZEF 13OPEN / M60KRAKÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKLZS 
89  MISZTAL GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40JĘDRZEJÓWJĘDRZEJÓW BIEGA!  
90  MIŚ BARTOSZ  OPEN / M30SOSNOWIEC  
91  MIŚKIEWICZ JAKUB 147OPEN / M40KRAKÓWGO APTIV!OK 
92  MORDAK ARTUR 79OPEN / M30ZELKÓWOK 
93  MORDAWSKI ŁUKASZ 81OPEN / M30ZABIERZÓWOK 
94  NAJDYHOR IWONA  OPEN / K40KRAKÓWOKNAUCZ 
95  NIEWIELSKI JANUSZ 108OPEN / M50WIELICZKAUKS GIMNAZJON WIELICZKAOKNAUCZ 
96  OGRODNICZEK ROBERT 148OPEN / M40RZEKI WIELKIEAKADEMIA SPORTU GARNEKOKNAUCZ 
97  OLESZCZAK ERYK 17OPEN / M18KRAKÓWOK 
98  OLSZAŃSKI KAROL 149OPEN / M40KATOWICEFEAR THE RETURNOK 
99  OLSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ 170OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOLSZAK TEAMOK 
100  OSMAN MATEUSZ  OPEN / M30ZABORZEPMOW PODZAMCZE NAUCZ 
101  OSTROWSKI PIOTR 131OPEN / M40CZAJOWICEOJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKIOK 
102  PAGACZ JOANNA 183OPEN / K30KRAKÓWTBCOK 
103  PALECZNY RAFAŁ  OPEN / M30ZEMBRZYCE POLI 
104  PASTUCHA MAREK 105OPEN / M60KRAPKOWICECROSS KRAPKOWICEOK 
105  PATER AGNIESZKA 127OPEN / K50WIELICZKAOK 
106  PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL AGNIESZKA 180OPEN / K30OSIECZANYEVIL TEAMOK 
107  PESCHAK ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / K30KRAKOW  
108  PIETRUSZKA JÓZEF  OPEN / M50RUDAWAZABIERZÓW BIEGA  
109  PIETRYSIAK STEFAN 182OPEN / M60ZABRZEBWM POLSKAOK 
110  PILCH ANNA 171OPEN / K30KRAKÓWPROBALANSOK 
111  PIOTROWSKA GRAŻYNA  OPEN / K40LISZKI  
112  PODGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 40OPEN / M30ZEMBRZYCEZEMBRZYCE TEAMOK 
113  PROKSA ROBERT 82OPEN / M50MYŁOWICEUKS CHROMIK MYSŁOWICEOKNAUCZ 
114  PRÓCHNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M60ZELKÓWZABIERZÓW BIEGA/DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM  
115  PRUSAK PAWEŁ 128OPEN / M40RADWANOWICEJW KRAKÓWOK 
116  PSARSKA SABINA 181OPEN / K18BĘBŁOOK 
117  PUKAŁA PIOTR 83OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
118  RACHTAN DAMIAN 48OPEN / M30BOLECHOWICEZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKSTRA. 
119  RACHWAŁ JACEK  OPEN / M50TRZYCIĄŻ  
120  RADAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 101OPEN / M40KRAPKOWICECROSS KRAPKOWICEOK 
121  RECHEMTIUK PAWEL 150OPEN / M30MODLNICAOKPOLI 
122  REGIEC STANISŁAW 123OPEN / M30KRAKÓWDCHCOK 
123  ROCHOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M50STALOWA WOLASTALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA NAUCZ 
124  ROZMUS-ORCZYK ANNA 84OPEN / K50KOZYKOZY BIEGAJĄ, A NIE SKACZĄ!OKNAUCZ 
125  RÓŻAK STANISŁAW 28OPEN / M60WOŁOWICEOK 
126  RUDY MALWINA  OPEN / K30ŁAZY  
127  SABATOWSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / M30SUCHA BESKIDZKATEAM DORIS KRAKÓW  
128  SALJE JONAS 86OPEN / M40MOGILANYOK 
129  SAMOLIŃSKA JADWIGA 85OPEN / K30KORZKIEWOK 
130  SARNEK JAROSŁAW 47OPEN / M50RUDAWAZABIERZÓW BIEGAOKBANK 
131  SAWA AGNIESZKA 60OPEN / K50WIELKA WIEŚOJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKIOK 
132  SAWA WERONIKA 70OPEN / K18WIELKA WIEŚOJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKIOK 
133  SAWA WIESŁAW 80OPEN / M50WIELKA WIEŚOJCOWSKIE ŚLIMAKIOK 
134  SIEMIŃSKI TOMASZ 172OPEN / M30KRAKÓWTHE SIEMINSOK 
135  SKUTNIK JAROSŁAW  OPEN / M40KRAKÓW  
136  SOLAK SŁAWOMIR  OPEN / M40KRAKÓW NAUCZ 
137  SPIRYTULSKA AGATA  OPEN / K50MODLNICAGRUPA JANKI  
138 STACHOŃ ROBERT87OPEN / M50KRAKÓWTURBO-ŚLIMAKI KRAKÓWOK 
139  STACHURSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M40KRAKÓW  
140  STEC KRZYSZTOF 89OPEN / M30NOWY WIŚNICZCREDIT AGRICOLE BANK POLSKA S.A.OKBANK 
141  STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA 173OPEN / K18JĘDRZEJÓWGO APTIV!OK 
142 SUJECKI ARKADIUSZ91OPEN / M40KRAKÓWOK 
143  SUMA RAFAL  OPEN / M40KRAKÓW  
144  SWOBODA LESZEK  OPEN / M40SOLARNIAMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC  
145  SZMAJDOWICZ PAWEŁ  OPEN / M40KONSTANCIN JEZIORNAFACHDOM TEAM  
146  SZOPA LESZEK 9OPEN / M60PODOLSZEAMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGOWEGO W KRYNICYOKSTRA. LZS 
147  SZPEYER SŁAWOMIR 92OPEN / M50KRAKÓWOK 
148  SZPONDER MATEUSZ 93OPEN / M18SZYNWAŁDOK 
149 ŚLIZIEŃ OLGIERD124OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK 
150  ŚWIĄTEK MARCIN 174OPEN / M40BIELSKO-BIAŁAWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEOK 
151  TALARCZYK MARZENA  OPEN / K40KRAKÓWŁĄCKO RUN  
152 TENCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ94OPEN / M30KRAKÓWBYLEDOBIEC :DOK 
153  TOLALA WIKTOR  OPEN / M40NOWY TARGNOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI/KPP NOWY TARG POLI 
154  TONDERSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / M18BESTWINAGO APTIV!  
155  TONDYS PIOTR  OPEN / M40ŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAM  
156 WALIGÓRA ANDRZEJ95OPEN / M70LIBIĄŻPARKRUN CHRZANÓWOK 
157  WANDZILAK PIOTR 184OPEN / M60KRAKÓWOKNAUCZ 
158  WARBIŃSKI MACIEJ 37OPEN / M40KRAKÓWNIEZRZESZONYOK 
159  WOJAS MARCIN 175OPEN / M40KRAKÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADOK 
160  WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA 97OPEN / K30KRAKÓWOK 
161  WOJDA PIOTR  OPEN / M40MODLNICA  
162  WOJTOWICZ IWONA 176OPEN / K40BIELSKO-BIAŁAWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE/ FREELANCEROKNAUCZ 
163  WONKO ADAM  OPEN / M60TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIKB OLIMP NAUCZ 
164 WOŹNIAK BARBARA OPEN / K60ZAGÓRZE  
165  WOŹNIAK DAWID  OPEN / M30KRAKÓWBRONX BOULDERING  
166  WOŹNIAK JANUSZ 130OPEN / M50SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAOK 
167  WOŹNIAK LIDIA 129OPEN / K50SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAOKNAUCZ 
168  ZAJĄC ANNA 177OPEN / K40SKAWINAOK 
169  ZARĘBA BEATA 178OPEN / K30PRUSZKÓWOK 
170  ZAWADA JACEK  OPEN / M40ZALESIE GOLCZOWSKIE  
171  ZEMŁA JAN 31OPEN / M60TYCHYOK 
172  ZOLADZ JUREK 45OPEN / M40KRAKÓWGO APTIV!OK 
173  ZONTEK SABINA 41OPEN / K40BIELSKO-BIAŁAWATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEOKNAUCZ 
174  ZOŃ WOJCIECH 117OPEN / M30WOJNICZERICSSON RUNTIMEOK 
175  ŻOŁNIERCZYK KASIA 44OPEN / K30KRAKÓWOK 
176  ŻOŁNIERCZYK STAN 33OPEN / M30KRAKÓWOK