Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Triathlon Gdańsk 2020
Gdańsk, 12 lipca 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 371
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 311
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1  ACHIMOWICZ KAROL  OPEN / M30GDANSKOKOK 
2  ADAM JAKUBOWSKI  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKOKOK 
3  ADAMCZAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M60GDYNIAOKOK 
4  ADAMEK MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K30GDANSKOKOK 
5  AJSZPUR BARTOSZ  OPEN / M40KRAKÓWWWW.3DELING.PLOKOK 
6  ALIEKSIEIENKO GNAT  OPEN / M30GDANSKSPARTEZOKOK 
7  AMBROZIAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40GDAŃSKAUTOPAY SPORTS TEAMOKOK 
8  ARENT ALAN  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKARENT TEAMOKOK 
9  ATRASZKIEWICZ MAGDA  OPEN / K40GDAŃSKTRIWISEOKOK 
10  BANCZEROWSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40GDYNIAREFINITIV TRI OK 
11  BARANOWSKA KORNELIA  OPEN / K40GDAŃSKSPORTEVOOKOK 
12  BARANOWSKI DANIEL  OPEN / M20GDYNIAOKOK 
13  BARAŃSKI BARTOSZ  OPEN / M40GDAŃSKSMARUJ NA TRENINGOKOK 
14  BARTNIK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M40GDYNIA OK 
15  BAUMGART MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30STRASZYNLOTOS RUNNING TEAMOKOK 
16  BEDNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ  OPEN / M40GDYNIAJKLA JAWORZNOOKOK 
17  BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ  OPEN / M30GDYNIABIKE U UPOKOK 
18  BEDNAREK ZBIGNIEW  OPEN / M30KWIDZYN OK 
19 BELLWON PAWEŁ OPEN / M30GDYNIATEAMBABLOOKOK 
20  BIEDRZYCKI FILIP  OPEN / M20GDAŃSKOKOK 
21  BIEGAŁA MAREK  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKBIKE U UP EUROPELLOKOK 
22 BIELAS TOMASZ OPEN / M40GDYNIAOKOK 
23  BIELAWSKI ROBERT  OPEN / M40DOBROSZYCEKANCELARIA BIELAWSKI OK 
24  BIELSKI MARCIN  OPEN / M30WARSZAWATEAM KARAŚOKOK 
25  BIŃCZAK MARCIN  OPEN / M40GDAŃSKOKOK 
26  BLEW WOJCIECH  OPEN / M50GDAŃSKOKOK 
27  BOBEK MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30GDYNIAGRUBE TRUSKAWYOKOK 
28  BOGDAŃSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKLOTOS RUNNING TEAMOKOK 
29  BOGUT DAWID  OPEN / M20GDAŃSKF3TEAMOKOK 
30  BOJANOWSKI DANIEL  OPEN / M40GDAŃSKBJORDOKOK 
31  BOLLIN MICHAŁ  OPEN / M40TCZEWWANIEWSKI COACHING/BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW OK 
32  BONIEWSKI KAMIL  OPEN / M30GLINOJECKOKOK 
33  BRANICKA JULIA  OPEN / K40GDANSKOKOK 
34 BRANICKA MARIOLA OPEN / K40GDAŃSK OK 
35 BRUNAT MATEUSZ OPEN / M20RUMIAOKOK 
36  BUCHACZ RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M40ŁÓDŹFLEXIDEAOKOK 
37 BUCZMA DOROTA OPEN / K40GDYNIAOKOK 
38  BUKOWSKI MARCIN  OPEN / M30DOBRE MIASTO4W-MBOT OK 
39  BURDYN GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKDIVINEBEAUTY/F3TEAMOKOK 
40  BYCHOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M40WARSZAWAOKOK 
41  CEJKO WOJCIECH  OPEN / M40BANINODEAD ON ARRIVALOKOK 
42  CHOMICKI SZYMON  OPEN / M40OLSZTYNKRISS COACHING OK 
43  CICHOSZ STEFAN  OPEN / M30BAD WILDUNGENSV BAD WILDUNGENOKOK 
44  CIECHANOWSKI SZYMON  OPEN / M40GDANSKCTSOKOK 
45  CIESZYNSKI ARTUR  OPEN / M40GDANSK OK 
46 CIESZYŃSKI ARTUR OPEN / M40GDANSK OK 
47  CIEŚLUK DAWID  OPEN / M30GDAŃSKF3TEAMOKOK 
48  CZAJ KAROL  OPEN / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDATASPORT OK 
49  CZAJKOWSKA JULIA  OPEN / M20GDYNIABCT GDYNIAOKOK 
50  CZERWIŃSKI PIOTR  OPEN / M50GDAŃSKOKOK 
51  CZERWIONKA DARIUSZ  OPEN / M30GDYNIAOKOK 
52  CZYNSZ ALEKSANDER  OPEN / M60REDAAG TRI-TEAM RUMIA/ ISAVEOKOK