Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Human Machine 2020
Piotrków Trybunalski, 29 sierpnia 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 55
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 19
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1 ADAMSKI-HEIN ANDRZEJ 12R / PIOTRKÓWSAMOTNY WILKOKOK 
2  BANASZCZYK MARIUSZ  6R / M40KLUKIEDC.TEAM.ACTIVE OK 
3  BANASZCZYK MICHAŁ  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIBANANA TEAM OK 
4  BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF  6P / M40ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOKOK 
5  BERESKA ARTUR  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJA SAMOKOK 
6  BIAŁOWĄS TOMASZ  6R / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
7  BINIEWICZ RENATA  12P / K40ŁĘCZYCABORUTA TEAM OK 
8  BINIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR  12P / M40ŁECZYCABORUTA TEAM OK 
9  BLUSZCZ KATARZYNA  12P / K30BEŁCHATÓWOKOK 
10  BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA  6R / K20BARKOWICEWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
11  DEMBSKA ALEKSANDRA  12P / K20BEŁCHATÓWHAPPY RUN OK 
12  DĘBSKI MICHAŁ  6R / M30STRZAŁKÓWROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOOKOK 
13  DOMINCZYK BLAZEJ  6R / M16PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
14  FLORKIEWICZ MARCIN  6P / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMOTORECYKLING OK 
15  GADULA JAKUB  12R / PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIZMUSZENI OK 
16  GLISZCZYŃSKI KACPER  6P / M16SULEJÓW OK 
17  JABŁONKA BARTOSZ  6P / M30ŁÓDŹOKOK 
18  JAGODZIŃSKI DARIUSZ  6P / M50PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOKOK 
19  JERCZYŃSKA JULIA  6P / K16PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
20  KAFEL ŁUKASZ  12R / PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
21  KOCIOŁEK KAMILA  6P / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYB.EKIPA Z POD BIEDRYOKOK 
22 KOCIOŁEK ROBERT 6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBEKIPA Z POD BIEDRY OK 
23  KOTLICKA BEATA  12P / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYB.FUDUSPORT&CO OK 
24 KOWALSKI TOMASZ 6R / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
25  KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH  12P / M30BYDGOSZCZPROJECT SOCIETY FORDONOKOK 
26  KUSIDEŁ LENA  6R / K30MOSZCZENICAWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
27  LASKOWSKI TOMASZ  12P / M30STARGARDPIĘKNI I BESTIEOKOK 
28 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ 12P / M20CHEŁMOKOK 
29 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ 6P / M20CHEŁMOKOK 
30 LIS ADAM 12P / M30PIOTRKÓWWIERZEJSKIE MORSYOKOK 
31  MAŁYS MATEUSZ  6R / M30ŁÓDŹOKOK 
32  MARCINIAK ALEKSANDRA  12P / K20TWARDOGÓRA OK 
33  MASIAREK PAWEŁ  6R / M30SULEJÓWMASIAR TEAM OK 
34  MAZERANT KAROLINA  6P / K30ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOKOK 
35  MERK MARIUSZ  12P / M30SULEJÓWWIERZEJSKIE MORSYOKOK 
36 MROZIŃSKA ANNA 6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
37 MROZIŃSKA EWA 6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
38 MROZIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
39  MYŚLIŃSKI MARCIN  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
40  NOWAK KACPER  6R / M16PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOKOK 
41  OCIEPA ŻANETA  6R / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
42  OLEKSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ  6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPGROKOK 
43  OWCZARCZYK JAROSŁAW  12P / M50OZORKÓWOKOK 
44  PORADOWSKI ŁUKASZ  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
45  RADZISZEWSKA IWONA  6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYB.BANANA TEAM OK 
46  RADZISZEWSKI WIKTOR  6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIEKIPA Z POD BIEDRY OK 
47 SIANOS MARIUSZ 6P / M30PODLUBIEN OK 
48 STASIAK OLGA 12P / K30BEŁCHATÓW OK 
49 STASIAK OLGA 6P / K30BEŁCHATÓW OK 
50  STĘPIEŃ PAULINA  12P / K30WARSZAWAHUSARIA RACE TEAM OK 
51  SZCZEPANOWSKI NORBERT  6P / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIEKIPA Z POD BIEDRY OK 
52 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
53 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 6R / M20 WIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
54 TURKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJARO TEAM OK 
55  ZDUŃCZYK SYLWIA  12P / K30ŁÓDŹBIOSFERA OK