Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Human Machine 2020
Piotrków Trybunalski, 29 sierpnia 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 56
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 21
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1 ADAMSKI-HEIN ANDRZEJ 12R / PIOTRKÓWSAMOTNY WILKOKOK 
2  BANASZCZYK MARIUSZ  6R / M40KLUKIEDC.TEAM.ACTIVE OK 
3  BANASZCZYK MICHAŁ  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIBANANA TEAM OK 
4  BENDINGER KRZYSZTOF  6P / M40ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOKOK 
5  BERESKA ARTUR  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJA SAMOKOK 
6  BIAŁOWĄS TOMASZ  6R / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
7  BINIEWICZ RENATA  12P / K40ŁĘCZYCABORUTA TEAM OK 
8  BINIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR  12P / M40ŁECZYCABORUTA TEAM OK 
9  BLUSZCZ KATARZYNA  12P / K30BEŁCHATÓWOKOK 
10  BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA  6R / K20BARKOWICEWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
11  DEMBSKA ALEKSANDRA  12P / K20BEŁCHATÓWHAPPY RUN OK 
12  DĘBSKI MICHAŁ  6R / M30STRZAŁKÓWROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKOOKOK 
13  DOMINCZYK BLAZEJ  6R / M16PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
14  DYGUDA DARIUSZ  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKININJAGOOKOK 
15  FLORKIEWICZ MARCIN  6P / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIMOTORECYKLING OK 
16  GADULA JAKUB  12R / PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIZMUSZENI OK 
17  GLISZCZYŃSKI KACPER  6P / M16SULEJÓW OK 
18  JABŁONKA BARTOSZ  6P / M30ŁÓDŹOKOK 
19  JAGODZIŃSKI DARIUSZ  6P / M50PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOKOK 
20  JERCZYŃSKA JULIA  6P / K16PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
21  KAFEL ŁUKASZ  12R / PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
22  KOCIOŁEK KAMILA  6P / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYB.EKIPA Z POD BIEDRYOKOK 
23 KOCIOŁEK ROBERT 6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBEKIPA Z POD BIEDRY OK 
24  KOTLICKA BEATA  12P / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYB.FUDUSPORT&CO OK 
25 KOWALSKI TOMASZ 6R / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
26  KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH  12P / M30BYDGOSZCZPROJECT SOCIETY FORDONOKOK 
27  KUSIDEŁ LENA  6R / K30MOSZCZENICAWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
28  LASKOWSKI TOMASZ  12P / M30STARGARDPIĘKNI I BESTIEOKOK 
29 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ 12P / M20CHEŁMOKOK 
30 LIPIŃSKI TOMASZ 6P / M20CHEŁMOKOK 
31 LIS ADAM 12P / M30PIOTRKÓWWIERZEJSKIE MORSYOKOK 
32  MAŁYS MATEUSZ  6R / M30ŁÓDŹOKOK 
33  MARCINIAK ALEKSANDRA  12P / K20TWARDOGÓRA OK 
34  MASIAREK PAWEŁ  6R / M30SULEJÓWMASIAR TEAM OK 
35  MAZERANT KAROLINA  6P / K30ŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTOKOK 
36  MERK MARIUSZ  12P / M30SULEJÓWWIERZEJSKIE MORSYOKOK 
37 MROZIŃSKA ANNA 6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
38 MROZIŃSKA EWA 6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
39 MROZIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIADRENALINE AMOK OK 
40  MYŚLIŃSKI MARCIN  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
41  NOWAK KACPER  6R / M16PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOKOK 
42  OCIEPA ŻANETA  6R / K30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
43  OLEKSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ  6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIPGROKOK 
44  OWCZARCZYK JAROSŁAW  12P / M50OZORKÓWOKOK 
45  PORADOWSKI ŁUKASZ  6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI OK 
46  RADZISZEWSKA IWONA  6R / K40PIOTRKÓW TRYB.BANANA TEAM OK 
47  RADZISZEWSKI WIKTOR  6P / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIEKIPA Z POD BIEDRYOKOK 
48 SIANOS MARIUSZ 6P / M30PODLUBIEN OK 
49 STASIAK OLGA 12P / K30BEŁCHATÓW OK 
50 STASIAK OLGA 6P / K30BEŁCHATÓW OK 
51  STĘPIEŃ PAULINA  12P / K30WARSZAWAHUSARIA RACE TEAM OK 
52  SZCZEPANOWSKI NORBERT  6P / M40PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIEKIPA Z POD BIEDRY OK 
53 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
54 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 6R / M20 WIERZEJSKIE MORSY OK 
55 TURKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 6R / M30PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIJARO TEAM OK 
56  ZDUŃCZYK SYLWIA  12P / K30ŁÓDŹBIOSFERA OK