Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

BIEG 8848 EVEREST WARSZAWSKI
Warszawa, 15 lutego 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 177
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 149
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / BŁONIELEGIONPOLPOLOK 
2  BALCERZAK - DANILEWICZ KATARZYNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
3  BANASIAK MIROSŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
4  BARAN JAN  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
5  BARAŃSKA RENATA  OPEN / SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLPOLOK 
6 BARTNICKA HANNA OPEN / WARSZAWAFANTA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
7  BARTNICKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWAFANTA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
8 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  -RICKY BAMBOOPOLPOLOK 
9  BIEDRZYCKI JACEK  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
10  BIERNACKI RAFAŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
11  BIJAK ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLPOL  
12  BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ  OPEN / ZAMOŚĆWKZPOLPOL  
13  BUDEK JOANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAZAKRĘCONEPOLPOL  
14  BUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
15  BUŁKA PIOTR  OPEN / SULEJÓWEKROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEKPOLPOLOK 
16  CAŁUCH KASIA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
17  CEBULSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAVEGE RUNNERSPOLPOLOK 
18  CIENIUCH DOMINIKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
19 CIENIUCH KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / WARSZAWA-POLPOLOK 
20  CIMOCHOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWAKAMANPOLPOLOK 
21  CISEK KONRAD  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
22  CYMERLIK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / ŻORYUKS LUDWIKOWICEPOLPOLOK 
23  CZARNECKA PAULINA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
24  CZARNOCKA JOANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEKPOLPOLOK 
25  DACHNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
26  DMOCH SŁAWONIR  OPEN / WARSZAWAS&UPOLPOL  
27  DUCH EMIL  OPEN / WARSZAWAJB WARSAWPOLPOLOK 
28  DUDA EWELINA  OPEN / LUBARTÓWPOLPOLOK 
29  DZIAKIEWICZ IWONA  OPEN / ŻYRARDÓWNW CZŁAPSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
30  DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA  OPEN / WARSZAWAMECHANIKA ZDROWIA/ BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAMPOLPOL  
31  DZIARNOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ  OPEN / PŁOCKBIEGAMPŁOCK TEAMPOLPOLOK 
32  DZIEPAK PIOTR  OPEN / WOLA MROKOWSKA1 BLTRPOLPOLOK 
33  DZIEWIECKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
34 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  POLPOL  
35  FLUKSIK TOMASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAJAZZOWE BIEGANIEPOLPOLOK 
36 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  POLPOLOK 
37  GAJ BOGNA  OPEN / WARSZAWASTARSTROOPERSPOLPOL  
38  GALIMSKI MARCIN  OPEN / ZĄBKIPOLPOLOK 
39  GAŁCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH  OPEN / KRĘCZKISTARSTROOPERSPOLPOLOK 
40  GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA  OPEN / WARSZAWABIEGAMPOLPOLOK 
41  GAUDYNEK BOGUSŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
42  GAWRACZYŃSKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAWTŁ STEGNYPOLPOLOK 
43  GĘBALA WOJTEK  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
44 GICZEWSKA EWA OPEN / WARSZAWAI MOŻESZ WIĘCEJPOLPOLOK 
45  GLOD MATEUSZ  OPEN / TYCHYPOLPOLOK 
46  GROTT JAKUB  OPEN / OTWOCKPOLPOL  
47  GRZĄDZIEL PAWEŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWASBRT WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
48  GULA TOMASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAGBYPOLPOL  
49  HARASIMOWICZ WOJTEK  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
50 HYLA ADRIAN OPEN / ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
51 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  POLPOLOK 
52 JASZCZUR PAULINA OPEN / WARSZAWADELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
53  JEŻEWSKI ADAM  OPEN / GLIWICEETISOFT RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
54  JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
55  KACZMARCZYK ADAM  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
56  KALINOWSKI JANUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
57  KAROLAK AMELIA  OPEN / SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLPOLOK 
58  KAROLAK ANNA  OPEN / SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLPOLOK 
59  KAROLAK RAFAŁ  OPEN / SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLPOLOK 
60 KASJANIUK TOMASZ OPEN / WARSZAWA-POLPOLOK 
61  KAWA MICHAŁ  OPEN / SULEJÓWEK#NOTOSTERYDPOLPOLOK 
62  KĘPA ALICJA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPANORAMA OBIEKTY SPORTOWEPOLPOLOK 
63  KICIŃSKI WIESŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWARADOŚĆPOLPOLOK 
64  KLUJ BOGUSŁAW  OPEN / ZAKRĘTBIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTAPOLPOLOK 
65  KLUSEK JOLANTA  OPEN / WARSZAWAYOLA YOLANDAPOLPOL  
66  KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / LESZNODYSYANS LESZNOPOLPOLOK 
67  KOCIMSKI JAN  OPEN / SOCHACZEWKM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEWPOLPOLOK 
68  KOŁODRUB MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / OPOLEM.I.L.A.POLPOLOK 
69  KOMPIŃSKA SYLWIA  OPEN / PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLPOLOK 
70  KORKOSZ ANDRZEJ  OPEN / BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGOGROTY TEAMPOLPOLOK 
71  KOŚCIK JAKUB  OPEN / WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLPOLOK 
72  KOTKOWSKI ARTUR  OPEN / WARSZAWA-POLPOLOK 
73  KOTNIS BOGUSŁAW  OPEN / SOSNOWIECRFC ACTIVE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
74 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA OPEN / SULEJÓWEKROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEKPOLPOLOK 
75 KOWALCZYK RYSZARD OPEN / WARSZAWAAPOSTOŁOWIE TRXPOLPOLOK 
76  KOWALSKI SEBASTIAN  OPEN / ZIELONKAPOLPOLOK 
77  KRAWCZYK GRZEGORZ  OPEN / RADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!POLPOLOK 
78  KRYSTOWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
79  KUBACKA MARTA  OPEN / EARSZAWADRUŻYNA TVNPOLPOLOK 
80 KUBIK KRYSTIAN OPEN / GRYFICERUNGRYF GRYFICEPOLPOL  
81  LELITO DARIA  OPEN / WARSZAWALISOWISKOPOLPOLOK 
82 LEWANDOWSKA KALINA OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
83  LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
84 LEWANDOWSKI TYMON OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
85  LIPIŃSKA BOŻENNA  OPEN / BABOSZEWONW CZŁAPSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
86  LITWINIENKO DARIUSZ  OPEN / NOWA IWICZNAPOLPOLOK 
87  ŁĘCZYCKA KINGA  OPEN / WARSZAWA-POLPOLOK 
88  ŁUBINSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
89  ŁUPKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ  OPEN / OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
90  MACKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA  OPEN / WARSZAWAVENAPOLPOLOK 
91  MAGOT TOMASZ  OPEN / PIASECZNOPOLPOLOK 
92  MALINOWSKI JULIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAINTERFOTOPOLPOLOK 
93  MALITKA PAWEL  OPEN / ZIELONKAPOLPOLOK 
94  MALUCHNIK MAREK  OPEN / NASIELSKBLUE RUNNERPOLPOLOK 
95  MARCINKOWSKI DARIUSZ  OPEN / SOCHACZEWPOLPOLOK 
96  MARCINKOWSKA MARTA  OPEN / SOCHACZEWPOLPOLOK 
97  MARCINKOWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / SOCHACZEWPOLPOLOK 
98  MATEJEK BIEDRZYCKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
99 MATUSIK PIOTR OPEN / WARSZAWAWATAHA TEAMPOLPOLOK 
100  METRYCKI MARCIN  OPEN / IZABELINPOLPOLOK 
101  MICHALAK MAJA  OPEN / WARSZAWAMM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
102  MICHALAK MARIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAMM TEAMPOLPOLOK 
103  MICHALCZYK ARTUR  OPEN / BOCHNIAPOLPOLOK 
104  MICHALSKI ROBERT  OPEN / WARSZAWAZABIEGANY WOŁOMINPOLPOLOK 
105 MIKOŁAJCZUK GRZEGORZ OPEN / ZBUCZYNYULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCEPOLPOLOK 
106  MIKULSKA ANETA  OPEN / OKUNIEWPOLPOLOK 
107  MILEWSKI ADAM  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
108  MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAKONDYCJAPOLPOLOK 
109  NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD  OPEN / CIECHOCINEKPOLPOLOK 
110  NASKRĘT MARIUSZ  OPEN / RACOTPOLPOLOK 
111 NOWAK MAJA OPEN / WARSZAWAAZS AWF WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
112  NOWAK MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
113  NOWAK WOJCIECH  OPEN / CHEŁMPOLPOLOK 
114  NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA  OPEN / SŁUBICEPOLPOLOK 
115 NOWORYTA JACEK OPEN / WARSZAWAASA TEAMBIEGIEM PO ZDROWIEPOLPOLOK 
116  OKSIENIUK MARCIN  OPEN / WOLICATURBODZIKIPOLPOLOK 
117  OLSZEWSKI MIESZKO  OPEN / WARSAWLISOWISKOPOLPOLOK 
118  OLTON ŁUKASZ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
119  OSOWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWADELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMPOLPOLOK 
120 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ OPEN / ŁAZISKA GÓRNEPOLPOLOK 
121  PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / WARSZAWABBL WYDMINYPOLPOL  
122  PISOWŁODZKA DAGMARA  OPEN / DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLPOLOK 
123  PLASZCZYK-KRYSTOWSKA EWA  OPEN / WARSZAWARADOŚĆPOLPOLOK 
124 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  POLPOLOK 
125  PŁAŻEWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / BRWINÓWRUNEGADES BRWINÓWPOLPOLOK 
126  PRZYBOROWSKA SYLWIA  OPEN / EMILIANÓWZABIEGANY WOŁOMINPOLPOL  
127  PRZYBYLSKI LESZEK  OPEN / LUBOŃLESZEK TATRYPOLPOLOK 
128  PRZYBYŁOWICZ OLGA  OPEN / WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZAPOLPOL  
129  PUTON MICHAŁ  OPEN / LIPSKOPOLPOLOK 
130  RAJCA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / ŁÓDŹ-POLPOLOK 
131 RAJCA OLIVIA OPEN / ZOFIÓWKAPOLPOLOK 
132 RĄCZKA MARITA OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
133 ROJEWSKA MAGDALENA OPEN / ŁOWICZPOLPOLOK 
134  RUMIN WIESŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
135  RYKACZEWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / STRZEGOWOPOLPOLOK 
136  RZEPKA MIREK  OPEN / WARSZAWABRYGADA PORAJÓWPOLPOLOK 
137  RZEPKOWSKI RAFAŁ  OPEN / NOWA IWICZNAPOLISH WINGSPOLPOLOK 
138  SARNOWSKA KAROLINA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPRORUNNING PROMOTIONPOLPOLOK 
139  SAWICKA ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWADREAM RUNPOLPOLOK 
140 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  POLPOLOK 
141 SHARIF LUCIA OPEN / LONDON-GBRGBR  
142  SIWIAK MARCIN  OPEN / ŻYRARDÓWPKP INTERCITY RUNNING TEAMPOLPOLOK 
143  SKROBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA  OPEN / WARSZAWAGRUPA BIEGOWA UM WWAPOLPOLOK 
144 SKRZECZKOWSKI WOJCIECH OPEN / URSYNOWLUBUDUBUPOLPOL  
145  SKUP ANNA  OPEN / WARSZAWAKRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA WARSZAWAPOLPOL  
146  SŁUPECKA BEATA  OPEN / CHOTOMÓWPOLPOLOK 
147  SŁUPECKI RADOSŁAW  OPEN / CHOTOMÓWPOLPOLOK 
148  SOBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPEESPOLPOL  
149  STAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / WARSZAWAKB V-MAX ADAMÓWPOLPOLOK 
150  STĘPNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / SKARYSZEWZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWPOLPOLOK 
151  STRÓŻYK PIOTREK  OPEN / GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
152  STRZESZEWSKA EDYTA  OPEN / OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA-POLPOLOK 
153  SULEJA JOANNA  OPEN / STARGARDSZWLA STARGARDPOLPOLOK 
154 SZCZECIŃSKA HANNA OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
155 SZCZECIŃSKI PIOTR OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
156  SZEWCZYK MARTA  OPEN / WARSZAWANW CZŁAPSKI TEAMPOLPOL  
157  SZYSZKO EWA  OPEN / MARKIMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLPOLOK 
158  TALAGA DOMINIKA  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
159  TKACZYK MIŁOSZ  OPEN / GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIMBC TEAMPOLPOLOK 
160 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA OPEN / WARSZAWAWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEPOLPOL  
161  TOPOLEWSKI STANISŁAW  OPEN / WARSZAWACZEMPION WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
162  TRYBALSKI PIOTR  OPEN / KRAKÓWFOTOGRAF W PODRÓŻYPOLPOL  
163 TYBOROWSKI TOMASZ OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
164  WALAC JACEK  OPEN / GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPOLPOLOK 
165 WANAT WIOLETTA  OPEN / KONINNW KONIN WARTO NAD WARTĄPOLPOLOK 
166 WĘGRZYNEK MIRKA OPEN / WARSZAWA-POLPOLOK 
167  WIĘCKOWSKA BOGUMIŁA  OPEN / MARKIPOLPOLOK 
168WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ OPEN / OPOLEKB ODRA OPOLEPOLPOLOK 
169  WOJTKOWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / KOBYŁKANW CZŁAPSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
170  WOLSKI ANDRZEJ  OPEN / ŁÓDŹKW WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
171  WOLSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / WARSZAWAPOLPOLOK 
172  WOŁOSZKA MICHAŁ  OPEN / ŁÓDŹPOLPOLOK 
173  WRZESIŃSKI-TWORNICKI PIOTR  OPEN / CZĘSTOCHOWAGAPPAG TEAMPOLPOLOK 
174 WYSOCKI KONRAD OPEN / SULEJÓWEKK.S. ALASKAPOLPOLOK 
175 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN /  NW CZŁAPSKI TEAMPOLPOLOK 
176  ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWPOLPOLOK 
177  ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / WARSZAWANUDNE PIĄTKIPOLPOLOK