Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

IV Memoriał Janusza Nabrdalika
Sosnowiec, 16 maja 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 99
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
1  ADAMUS ANETA  NW / K40CHORZÓWEKIPA NA KIJACH 
2  ADAMUS CZESŁAW  NW / M40CHORZÓWEKIPA NA KIJACH 
3 BAGIŃSKA DOROTA NW / K50SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE 
4  BARAN ŁUKASZ  21km / M40LIBIĄŻ 
5 BARAN MICHALINA 21km / K40LIBIAZ 
6  BIETA TOMASZ  7km / M30IMIELIN 
7  BŁASZCZYK PAULINA  7km / K20CHORZÓWBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 
8  BORKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  7km / M40SOSNOWIEC 
9  BOŚ NATALIA  7km / K30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
10  BOŚ PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
11  BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ  21km / M40SOSNOWIEC 
12  BRZOZOWSKA TERESA  21km / K50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
13  BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR  7km / M50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
14  CIEZAK MAGDALENA  21km / K30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
15  DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ  21km / M30MYSŁOWICEPOWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 
16  DOBOSZ MONIKA  7km / K30JAWORZNOBIEGAMY RAZEM 
17  FEDKO ŁUKASZ  7km / M30JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST 
18 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW 7km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
19  GAJOS ANDRZEJ  21km / M50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
20  GĘBSKI GRZEGORZ  7km / M50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
21  GIGOŃ DARIUSZ  21km / M50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
22 GOCEK WOJCIECH 7km / M40SOSNOWIECNIWKA 
23  GÓRECKA IWONA  NW / K50ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI 
24  GÓRNIAK ADAM  21km / M50SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 
25  GRZEBIELUCH ELŻBIETA  NW / K60SOSNOWIECKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
26  GUJA BOGUSŁAW  21km / M60JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
27  HAMIK RAFAŁ  7km / M30CHEŁM ŚLĄSKIHAMSTER TEAM 
28  HUBER RAFAŁ  21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
29  JAGIEŁA ADAM  21km / M40ROGOŹNIKKRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 
30  JEŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA  NW / K40SOSNOWIECPROFESSIONAL-FIGHTER WIKING TEAM 
31  JEŻEWSKI MICHAŁ  7km / M40SOSNOWIECPROFESSIONAL-FIGHTER WIKING TEAM 
32  KADELA ALEKSANDER  21km / M40JAWORZNODŁUGOSZYN 
33  KADŁUCZKA KATARZYNA  7km / K30CHRZANÓW 
34  KAWALA TOMASZ  7km / M40JAWORZNO 
35  KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ  7km / M50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
36 KIDAWA ALEKSANDRA 7km / K40MYSŁOWICEINDYWIDUALNIE 
37 KONWALINKA TOMASZ 7km / M40SOSNOWIECŚRODULA TEAMRUN 
38  KOPEĆ ARTUR  21km / M50JAWORZNOKBMCKIS JAWORZNO 
39  KOWALCZYK-GROCHLA AGATA  21km / K40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
40  KOŻUCH SŁAWOMIR  7km / M40BIELSKO BIAŁARODZINKA.PL 
41  KRÓL KRYSTYNA  NW / K60SOSNOWIEC 
42 KSIĄŻEK IWONA NW / K40SOSNOWIEC 
43 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL NW / M40SOSNOWIEC 
44  KUBECZKO KRZYSZTOF  NW / M30MYSŁOWICEKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
45 KUCIEL ROBERT 7km / M30BOLĘCINKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
46  ŁATKA WOJCIECH  21km / M30SOSNOWIECOSP SOSNOWIEC PORĄBKA 
47  ŁOZIŃSKI JERZY  7km / M40LIBIĄŻPARKRUN CHRZANÓW 
48  MAJKA TOMASZ  21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
49  MARCINOWSKA MARTA  21km / K30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
50  MAREK JAROSŁAW  7km / M40SOSNOWIECPOLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTÓW EKSTREMALNYCH 
51 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 7km / M40 NIEZRZESZONY 
52  MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF  7km / M40SOSNOWIEC 
53  MENDRELA KATARZYNA  7km / K30MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE 
54  MICHALIK DAMIAN  7km / M30SOSNOWIEC 
55  MICHALSKI RAFAŁ  21km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
56  MOSKAŁA PAWEŁ  7km / M30JAWORZNO 
57 NEC DOMINIKA 7km / K40MYSŁOWICEKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
58  NOWAK AGNIESZKA  7km / K30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
59  NURSKI PIOTR  21km / M30SOSNOWIEC 
60  OLSZAK ANNA  7km / K30MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE 
61  PĄCZEK WERONIKA  7km / K20SUŁKOWICE ŁĘGWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 
62  PIECHOWICZ DARIUSZ  7km / M40JAWORZNO 
63  PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF  21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
64 PILARCZYK MACIEJ 7km / M30SOSNOWIEC 
65  PISKORZ AGNIESZKA  7km / K30SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM 
66 PLEWINSKI DARIUSZ NW / M50MYSLOWICEKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
67  POPCZYK EWELINA  7km / K40SOSNOWIEC 
68  RĘBISZ PAWEŁ  7km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
69  ROCZKALSKI MIROSŁAW  7km / M50JAWORZNONIEZRZESZONY 
70  RYKALSKI DAMIAN  21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
71  RZEPKA RAFAŁ  21km / M40MYSŁOWICEPOWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM 
72  SĄCZAWA PIOTR  7km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
73  SEIFERT MARIUSZ  7km / M30MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE 
74  SIDEŁKO DAMIAN  7km / M20JAWORZNO 
75  SIKORA DAWID  7km / M20TYCHYTOP-THIMM 
76  SIUDY PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M40SOSNOWIEC 
77  SMYREK AGNIESZKA  7km / K20CHORZÓWBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 
78  SOCHA MAREK  7km / M30SOSNOWIEC 
79  SOKOŁOWSKA MARIA  7km / K30SOSNOWIEC 
80 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK 21km / M30JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
81  STEFANIAK EMILIA  NW / K60SOSNOWIECKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
82  STEFANIAK KRZYSZTOF  NW / M60SOSNOWIECKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 
83 STOLARZ WOJCIECH 7km / M40MYSŁOWICEGPR ANIKAR 
84  SUSZCZYK MONIKA  7km / K40MYSŁOWICE 
85  SZAREK RAFAŁ  21km / M40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
86  SZOZDA TERESA  21km / K50JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
87  SZULC MARTA  7km / K30MYSŁOWICESZULC TEAM 
88  SZULC WOJCIECH  7km / M30MYSŁOWICESZULC TEAM 
89  TEOFILAK EDWARD  7km / M50TRZEBINIAREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 
90  TRĄBAŁA ADAM  7km / M40MYSŁOWICEROZBIEGANE MYSŁOWICE 
91  WALESZ JOANNA  7km / K40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
92  WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA  7km / K20SOSNOWIEC 
93  WIĘCEK BEATA  NW / K50SOSNOWIEC 
94  WIĘCEK PRZEMYSŁAW  7km / M30SOSNOWIEC 
95  WILCZYŃSKA ANETA  21km / K40JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO 
96 WILK MARIUSZ 21km / M50PYSKOWICE 
97 WILK SYLWIA 7km / K50PYSKOWICE 
98  WOJDAS MATEUSZ  21km / M30BĘDZIN 
99  ZABIEGAŁA MAGDALENA  7km / K30SOSNOWIEC