Formularz systemu Datasport

XXVI PÓŁMARATON JAWORSKI
JAWOR, 12 września 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 143
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 118
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Klasyfikacje
1  BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  21km / M40WROCŁAWOK 
2  BANDER MICHAL  21km / M35JAWOREB RUNNERSOK 
3  BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  21km / M45JEDLINA-ZDRÓJNADLEŚNICTWO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
4  BĄK MICHAŁ  21km / M16JAWORJKS SALAMANDRA  
5  BIDZIŃSKI PIOTR  21km / M35LUBINKGHM ZG RUNOK 
6  BOCZKOWSKA MARZENA  21km / K35LEWIN BRZESKISTAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA  
7  BOŻEK GRZEGORZ  21km / M40CHOCIANÓWKB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓWOK 
8  BUJACZ PATRYK  21km / M30GROBLICE  
9  BUJAK ARTUR  21km / M45JAWORKPP JAWOROK 
10  BUJLIS EUGENIUSZ  21km / M40WRÓBLOWICEWKURW TEAMOK 
11  CABAJ DAMIAN  21km / M35ŚWIDNICAMAD RUNNERSOK 
12  CHAŁUPKA MIROSŁAW  21km / M45WIADRÓWOK 
13  CIESIELSKA BEATA  21km / K40CHEŁMIECKS ACTIVE URANOK 
14  CIESIELSKI JAROSŁAW  21km / M45CHEŁMIECKS ACTIVE URAN  
15  CUKIER ANDRZEJ  21km / M45KAMIENNA GÓRASP-1 KAMIENNA GÓRA  
16  CZARNECKI MICHAŁ  21km / M30JAWORJKB TKKF JAWOROK 
17  DAWIDZIUK MACIEJ  21km / M40ZŁOTORYJAKM PSP JELENIA GÓRAOKStraż-katC 
18  DOBEK MATEUSZ  21km / M35JAWORJAWOR RIVER GYMOK 
19  DOBROWOLSKI LUKASZ  21km / M35GOCZALKOWOK 
20  DYGUDAJ GRZEGORZ  21km / M45LEGNICAKGHM ZG RUNOK 
21  DZIADKOWIEC GRZEGORZ  21km / M55JAWOROK 
22  FARNHOLTZ EWA  21km / K35ROZTOKAGRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANICOK 
23  FARNHOLTZ PAWEŁ  21km / M35ROZTOKAGRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANICOK 
24  FENDORF-RÓG AGNIESZKA  21km / K45CHOCIANÓWKB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓWOK 
25  FICNER ANNA  21km / K35ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJA/MKS SIECHNICEOK 
26  FOLC RYSZARD  21km / M60JAWORJKB TKKF JAWOROK 
27 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY 21km / K25 KM PSP BIELSKO-BIAŁA Straż-katA 
28  FRYDECKI SLAWOMIR  21km / M60ŹRÓDŁAAKB ESEMAS  
29  GALA PRZEMYSŁAW  21km / M35WROCLAWOK 
30  GIEMZA MICHAŁ  21km / M30WROCŁAWOK 
31  GOGÓŁ FRANCISZEK  21km / M60LEGNICAFRANEK I DINOOK 
32 GORDIJENKO ANNA 21km / K35JELENIA GÓRAVEGE RUNNERSOK 
33  HOŁOWNIA TOMASZ  21km / M40STRZEGOMGRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANICOK 
34  HORBACZ MARCIN  21km / M20LEGNICA--OK 
35  IWAN KAJA  21km / K30BOLESŁAWIECOK 
36 IWANSKI DANIEL 21km / M40JAWOREB RUNNERS  
37  JAGIELSKI JERZY  21km / M35JAWORJKS SALAMANDRAOK 
38  JAKUBOWSKI MIROSŁAW  21km / M60LEGNICAKB LEW LEGNICAOK 
39  JANKOWSKA BARBARA  21km / K45POZNAŃOK 
40  JANKOWSKA MAGDALENA  21km / K40CHEŁMIECKS ACTIVE URAN  
41  JANKOWSKI TOMEK  21km / M40CHEŁMIECKS ACTIVE URAN  
42  JAŚNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA  21km / K35LEGNICAMBMPLOK 
43  JAŚPIŃSKI ADRIAN  21km / M35JAWOROK 
44  JEŻEWSKI ARKADIUSZ  21km / M40ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
45 JODŁOWSKA KLAUDIA 21km / K20ORŁYSGSPOKStraż-katA 
46  KACZMAREK ANNA  21km / K30RAWICZWALBET TEAM  
47  KACZMAREK MICHAŁ  21km / M30ŚWIDNICA--OK 
48  KACZOR GRZEGORZ  21km / M30OCHODZEOK 
49  KALEMBA PAWEŁ  21km / M45LEGNICAOK 
50  KAMINSKI ROMAN  21km / M55WALBRZYCHBRAKOK 
51 KASPERSKA SYLWIA 21km / K40CHOCIANÓWKB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓWOK 
52  KINSNER ZENON  21km / M40WROCŁAWMOCNA GRUPA CEZARAOK 
53 KLIMECKI KRZYSZTOF 21km / M25BOGUSZÓW-GORCENSK RUNSOK 
54  KNOP DAWID  21km / M35STRZEGOMOK 
55  KOŁODZIEJ ANDRZEJ  21km / M50MIŁKOWICEKS ACTIVE URANOK 
56  KOŁODZIEJCZYK ADAM  21km / M25JAWORJKB TKKF JAWOROK 
57  KOŁODZIEJCZYK KAMIL  21km / M30RYBNIKKM PSP RYBNIKOKStraż-katB 
58  KOMANIECKA ELŻBIETA  21km / K45LUBINKOMANOK 
59  KOMANIECKI ARTUR  21km / M45LUBINKOMANOK 
60  KONARSKI RAFAŁ  21km / M40ROGOŹNIKKM PSP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOKStraż-katC 
61  KOSAŁKA EDWARD  21km / M55ŻARY11 DKPANC ŻAGAŃOK 
62  KOSTYK GRZEGORZ  21km / M40CHOJNÓWOK 
63  KRAJEWSKA EWELINA  21km / K40GOCZAŁKÓWMBMPLOK 
64  KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ  21km / M30ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJŚWIERADÓW - ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKOOK 
65  KRZEMIŃSKI MARIUSZ  21km / M40LUBINOK 
66  KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ  21km / M40WROCŁAWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAWOK 
67  KUCA SZYMON  21km / M35ZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAOK 
68 KUCZYŃSKI MARCIN 21km / M45LUBINKGHM ZG RUNOK 
69  KUREK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M50MIŁKOWICEKS ACTIVE URANOK 
70  KURIATA ROBERT  21km / M55ZŁOTORYJAZLB ZŁOTORYJAOK 
71  KURZAWA JAROSŁAW  21km / M35JELENIA GÓRABIEGACZ-AMATOR  
72  KWARTNIK PIOTR  21km / M45JAWORJKS SALAMANDRAOK 
73  LEŃCZUK RAFAŁ  21km / M45JAWORELRAV  
74  LEŚNICKI MAREK  21km / M50STANOWICEKP PSP ŚWIDNICAOKStraż-katC 
75  ŁYŻWIŃSKI BARTOSZ  21km / M30RYBNIKKM PSP RYBNIK Straż-katB 
76  MANIKOWSKI PIOTR  21km / M40ZŁOTÓWKP PSP ZŁOTÓWOKStraż-katC 
77 MARCINIAK KRYSPIN 21km / M25GOCZAŁÓWOK 
78  MARSZAŁEK KAZIMIERZ  21km / M45ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJŚWIERADÓW - ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKOOK 
79  MASTERNAK ALBERT  21km / M55SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJOK 
80 MIEDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 21km / M35JAWORJKS SALAMANDRA/DOLKOM SP. Z O.O.OK 
81  MISIURA ŁUKASZ  21km / M35JAWORFORGE YOUR FUTUREOK 
82 MISZCZYK MATEUSZ 21km / M30SICINYKP PSP WSCHOWAOKStraż-katB 
83  MITUŁA ZBIGNIEW  21km / M50CHOCIANÓWABY DO METY  
84  MUSIAŁ TOMASZ  21km / M45DABCZESZYMANOWSKITEAMOKStraż-katC 
85  MYŚLIWEK MARCIN  21km / M40TRZEBNICASTAROSTWO POWIATOWE W TRZEBNICYOK 
86  NIWISIEWICZ TOMASZ  21km / M40LUBINKGHM ZG RUNOK 
87  OLEKSY TOMASZ  21km / M25LUBAWKAOK 
88  PAJDOWSKI ANDRZEJ  21km / M45POLKOWICEOK 
89  PALIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  21km / M25CHOJNÓWROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWOK 
90  PANCERZ KRZYSZTOF  21km / M45ZĘBOWICEKS ACTIVE URANOK 
91  PANKAŁA GABRIEL  21km / M25OŁAWAKP PSP OŁAWA Straż-katA 
92  PAWLINOW MACIEJ  21km / M45JAWOROK 
93  PEPŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ  21km / M40LUBINSII RUNNING TEAM  
94  PETTERS KLAUDIA  21km / K20BOLESŁAWIECROMET FACTORY TEAM  
95  PIĘTA KRZYSZTOF  21km / M65SOSNOWIECSOSNA SOSNOWIEC.OK 
96  PIONTEK KRZYSZTOF  21km / M45RYBNIKCHEMIKA RYBNIK  
97  PISKOROWSKA DANUTA  21km / K40WROCŁAW  
98  PITTNER ADRIAN  21km / M40JAWORCHRUPEK TEAMOK 
99  PIWOWARSKI PAWEŁ  21km / M45JAWORVULCAN JAWOROK 
100  PLEŚNIARSKI ZBIGNIEW  21km / M60KARPACZKLUB SPORTOWY GRAŃ W KARPACZUOK 
101  PŁAZA ARTUR  21km / M40WROCŁAWPŁAZA TEAMOK 
102  PODHAJNY PIOTR  21km / M40CHOJNÓWROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWOK 
103  POSŁUSZNA ANNA  21km / K45GŁOSKAAKB ESEMASOK 
104  POSŁUSZNY MARIUSZ  21km / M45GŁOSKAAKB ESEMASOK 
105 PRZEPŁATA JAREK 21km / M30STRZEGOMSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA  
106  RODZIM DOMINIK  21km / M25WROCŁAWZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNINGOK 
107  RÓG KRZYSZTOF  21km / M45CHOCIANÓWKB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓWOK 
108  RUDNIK ŁUKASZ  21km / M35MECINKABRAKOK 
109  RYDZ ANDRZEJ  21km / M55JAWORJKB TKKF JAWOROK 
110  SERAFIN DARIUSZ  21km / M40JAWORKP PSP JAWOROKStraż-katC 
111  SERWADCZAK PIOTR  21km / M45LUBSZAKP PSP BRZEGOKStraż-katC 
112  SOBCZAK ROBERT  21km / M35ŁÓDŹJESTEM BORDERLINEOK 
113  STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZ  21km / M40JAWORJKS SALAMANDRAOK 
114  STRZELCZYK EDYTA  21km / K45BRZEGP+EOK 
115 SUHAK MARCIN 21km / M40JAWOROK 
116  SULIMA GRZEGORZ  21km / M50STRZEGOMGRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANICOK 
117  SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ  21km / M35JAWORRIVER GYMOK 
118  SZKUDLAREK MICHAŁ  21km / M40BRZEGRUN-LOG.COMOK 
119  ŚWIERCZEK MICHAŁ  21km / M30LEGNICAOK 
120  TERMENA ANNA  21km / K45JAWORBIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PLOK 
121  TWARÓG ZBIGNIEW  21km / M65STRZEGOMGRUPA BIEGOWA \\\\\\\BEZ GRANIC\\\\\\\ STRZEGOMOK 
122  TYCHANOWICZ IWO  21km / M16JAWORJKS SALAMANDRAOK 
123  TYCHANOWICZ MIŁOSZ  21km / M50JAWOROK 
124  ULIASZ JERZY  21km / M50BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKALKS ISKRA JASZKOWA  
125  WAJZER MARIOLA  21km / K40MŚCIWOJÓWOK 
126  WALA KRYSTIAN  21km / M16JAWORJKB TKKF JAWOROK 
127 WALUSIAK ŁUKASZ 21km / M40JAWORVULCAN JAWOROK 
128  WESOŁOWSKA URSZULA  21km / K50WROCŁAWOK