Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 179
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 145
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ABRAMEK KAMIL 58OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
2  ANDRZEJCZAK ADAM 38OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK 
3  ARCISZEWSKI MARCIN 136OPEN / MJunŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
4 ARROYO ADRIAN75OPEN / MJunWARSZAWAWITCOK 
5  BARTCZAK ROBERT 88OPEN / MJunŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMOK 
6  BECMER DARIUSZ 70OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOOK 
7 BERNADOWSKI BARTEK14OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
8  BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR 143OPEN / MJunKIELCZOWOK 
9  BIELAWSKA JUSTYNA 101OPEN / KJunDZIWISZÓWKOOLTRIATLONOK 
10  BIELAWSKI DAMIAN 96OPEN / MJunDZIWISZÓWKOOLTRIATLONOK 
11  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN 43OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGVTOK 
12  BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ 87OPEN / MJSCIESZKÓWKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOK 
13  BORKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 61OPEN / MJSSOSNOWIECTRENUJ TRIATHLONOK 
14  BORULA BARTOSZ 13OPEN / MJunSŁUBICETRIZIOMKIOK 
15  BUŁAT RADOSŁAW 17OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWAPPLOVEROK 
16  CIUREJ DAWID  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWCTS  
17 CZAJKA DANIEL40OPEN / MJunOLSZYNASTREFA RUCHUOK 
18  CZARNECKI SYLWESTER 52OPEN / MJunOŁAWAOK 
19  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ 56OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWIPA WROOK 
20  CZERNIECKI RADOSŁAW 29OPEN / MJunLUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
21  DANIEL KRZYSZTOF 117OPEN / MJunWARSZAWAKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUOK 
22  DANIELKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW 102OPEN / MJunLUBINOK 
23  DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ  OPEN / MJSZGORZELECUKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC  
24  DERECHOWSKA MILENA 55OPEN / KJunBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
25  DOBOSZ ŁUKASZ 144OPEN / MJunSMOLECOK 
26  DYLLA RYAN 122OPEN / MJunWARSZAWAWITCOK 
27  EKERT EWA 140OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWGT RATOK 
28  ESIK PRZEMYSŁAW 42OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTIM S.A.OK 
29  FIEDOROW SZYMON 48OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWIPA WROOK 
30  FRYZIEL NORBERT  OPEN / MJSOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEŻELAZNY BOB TEAM  
31  GAŁAN RADOSŁAW 16OPEN / MJunŻARÓWOK 
32  GAŁEK ANNA 30OPEN / KJunJELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
33  GAŹDZIK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGT RAT  
34 GLIŃSKI TOBIASZ86OPEN / MJunZGORZELECSTREFA RUCHUOK 
35  GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 78OPEN / MJunŻARÓWGVTOK 
36  GWARA ŁUKASZ 128OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
37  HAJDAMOWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunSOBÓTKAEERLE - POLSKA ODZIEŻ SPORTOWA  
38  HALKO DANIEL 34OPEN / MJunLUBINWOCCOK 
39 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY138OPEN / MJun OK 
40  HARBUL NATALIA 63OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWPARKOUR WROCŁAWOK 
41  HARTMAN PATRYCJUSZ 18OPEN / MJunLUBOMIATRENUJ TRIATHLONOK 
42  HAWRYLUK MAREK 46OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWPWR_PLASTUSIEOK 
43  HEJBER GRZEGORZ 99OPEN / MJunLUBINOK 
44  HUBKO MAREK  OPEN / MJSSŁUBICE#TEAMKALACH  
45  IWAN RAFAŁ 83OPEN / MJunBOLESŁAWIECFITWHEELS / BIKESTACJAOK 
46  IWAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 22OPEN / MJunPOLANICA ZDRÓJOK 
47  JABŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ 115OPEN / MJunKUDOWA-ZDRÓJKUDOWIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAMOK 
48  JAŁOSZYŃSKA ANNA 80OPEN / KJunBRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMOK 
49  JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ 76OPEN / MJunZIELONA GÓRAALETEMPOOK 
50  JASICZEK RADOSŁAW 107OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
51  JASKUŁA KORNEL 105OPEN / MJunKOSTOMŁOTYMOD-X.ORGOK 
52  JAŚKIEWICZ MATEUSZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWSTANMA.PL  
53  JAWORSKA MARTA 36OPEN / KJunZGORZELECSTREFA RUCHUOK 
54  JAWORSKI RYSZARD 35OPEN / MJunJERZMANKISTREFA RUCHUOK 
55  JEKA PIOTR 77OPEN / MJSCHOJNÓWJEKA TEEMOK 
56  JELONEK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunOLEŚNICAOK 
57  JELONEK PIOTR 74OPEN / MJunŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMOK 
58  JURCZAK JAKUB 126OPEN / MJunLEGNICATMTEAMOK 
59  JURCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW 125OPEN / MJunLEGNICATMTEAMOK 
60  JURKIEWICZ TOMASZ 28OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK 
61  KACZOROWSKI MARCIN 114OPEN / MJSLEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICAOK 
62 KALINCA AMALIA OPEN / KJunWARSZAWAWITC  
63  KALINCA AMALIA 120OPEN / KJunWARSZAWAWITCOK 
64  KALISKI PIOTR 73OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
65  KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ 139OPEN / MJSBYDGOSZCZTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIOK 
66  KARCH TOMASZ 39OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
67  KAŹMIERCZAK ARKADIUSZ 104OPEN / MJunZGIERZRUCH KLUCHOK 
68  KĘDZIA MICHAŁ 110OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWIRON MAJKELOK 
69  KIRSTEIN KAMILA 33OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
70  KITKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 103OPEN / MJunLĄDEK ZDRÓJSUPERSNOWOK 
71  KLIMCZAK MARCIN 145OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
72  KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN 9OPEN / MJunBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMOK 
73  KOŃCZAK TOMASZ 69OPEN / MJunBURKATÓWOK 
74 KOPACZYK MATEUSZ82OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
75  KOSEL SZCZEPAN 79OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWKURACJUSZEOK 
76  KOŚCIUSZKO MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW  
77  KOTAS PAWEŁ 130OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGREATMANOK 
78  KOZAK MARCIN 62OPEN / MJunKARCZOWISKAOK 
79  KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW 84OPEN / MJSOLEŚNICAGANG RÓŻOWYCH MISIÓWOK 
80  KSIĘŻAREK ŁUKASZ 11OPEN / MJunJELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
81  KUBICA MACIEJ 150OPEN / MJunPSZCZYNAOK 
82  KUBICA MACIEJ  OPEN / MJunWROCLAW  
83  KURZYDŁO ADAM 90OPEN / MJSLEGNICAOK 
84  KWOLEK JAROSŁAW 89OPEN / MJSBOLESLAWIECROMET FACTORY TEAMOK 
85  LACH SEBASTIAN  OPEN / MJunGRODKÓWSEBATRI  
86  LATKOWSKI MARIUSZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWSPORT FREAKS POLAND  
87  LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
88  LEWANDOWSKI WOJTEK 21OPEN / MJunTOKARY 29COK 
89  LIMANÓWKA PAWEŁ  OPEN / MJunKĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE  
90  LIS RAFAŁ 134OPEN / MJSMOKRONOS DOLNYTRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAWOK 
91  LISOWSKI KAMIL 37OPEN / MJunWrocławOK 
92  ŁAŹNIOWSKI DAWID 116OPEN / MJunKUDOWA ZDRÓJKUDOWIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAMOK 
93  ŁUCZAK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAW  
94  ŁUKASZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 137OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTRIATHLONOWA ALADEMIA MŁODZIEŻYOK 
95  ŁYŻWIŃSKI SZYMON 100OPEN / MJunSŁUBICETRIATHLON SERWISOK 
96  MACIEJEWSKA KAROLINA 109OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWOK 
97  MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ 49OPEN / MJunSOBÓTKAOK 
98  MANDZYN LUKASZ 92OPEN / MJunNOWA SÓLOK 
99  MARTYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ 149OPEN / MJunOPOLE  
100  MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ 72OPEN / MJunWYSOKATMTEAMOK 
101  MATEUSIAK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunOLEŚNICATMTEAM  
102  MATEUSIAK TOMASZ 146OPEN / MJunOLEŚNICATMTEAM  
103  MICHALSKI JAKUB 112OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
104  MICHAŁOWSKI ADRIAN 132OPEN / MJunZGORZELECOK 
105  MICHNIEWICZ MACIEJ 119OPEN / MJunOPOLEEUROVENT ATHLETICOK 
106  MORAWSKI PIOTR 81OPEN / MJunOŁAWADRUŻYNA MOK 
107  NOWAK PATRYK 65OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
108  OLCZAK KORNEL  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWBRAK  
109  OLCZAK KORNEL 97OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
110  OLSZEWSKI BOGDAN 68OPEN / MJunGRODKÓWOK 
111  OPOŃ MICHAŁ 6OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
112  ORLEAŃSKI TOMASZ 53OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICANODIRT TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
113  ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA  
114  PACHOLAK MARCIN 121OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
115  PACUŁA PAWEŁ 10OPEN / MJunCHOJNÓWBHPEOK 
116  PAPIERSKI TOMASZ 8OPEN / MJSKarwianyOK 
117  PASIEWICZ JAKUB 26OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
118  PAWŁOWSKI JÓZEF 133OPEN / MJunKONINTRITON KONINOK 
119  PEŁDIAK SŁAWOMIR 32OPEN / MJunBOLESŁAWIECIRON BC TRIATHLONOK 
120  PIASECKI ALEKSANDER 51OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
121  PIETRASZKO DARIUSZ 127OPEN / MJSBOLESŁAWIECTRI TEAM BOLESŁAWIECOK 
122  PIETRZAK JAN 31OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWLEGAL TAXESOK 
123  POCIECHA PATRYK 4OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
124  POL BARTOSZ 41OPEN / MJunRAWICZWANIEWSKI COACHINGOK 
125  POLEWSKI WOJCIECH 54OPEN / MJSWAŁBRZYCHZAGŁĘBIE WAŁBRZYCHOK 
126  PUDŁOWICZ RADOSŁAW 64OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWNEGOTTI TEAMOK 
127  RAK KRZYSZTOF 27OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEOK 
128  RECZUCH ADAM 85OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWOK 
129  ROKITA KRZYSZTOF 131OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGREATMANOK 
130  ROMANOWICZ ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICANO SUGAR TEAM  
131  ROSIŃSKI JAKUB 24OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
132  RUDNIK TOMASZ 44OPEN / MJunŻARÓWGVTOK 
133 SAKUTA TOMASZ1OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
134  SAŁATA ROMAN 2OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEBIKE TEAM TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
135  SEMENOWICZ KAMIL 47OPEN / MJunBRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMOK 
136  SEREDYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 50OPEN / MJunLUTYNIASZKROBASYOK 
137  SIPURZYŃSKI MARCIN 19OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
138  SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunGŁOGÓWZG RUN  
139  SOBAŃSKI WOJCIECH 94OPEN / MJunTĄPADŁAPCC SQUADOK 
140  SOBIERALSKI PAWEŁ 20OPEN / MJunZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIESGR SREBRNA GÓRAOK 
141 SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ57OPEN / MJunKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOK 
142  SOBKOWIAK MONIKA 59OPEN / KJunKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOK 
143  STADNICKI ŁUKASZ 60OPEN / MJunWITOSZÓW DOLNYOK 
144  STEFANIAK MARCIN 71OPEN / MJunWAŁBRZYCHOK 
145  STYLA KAMIL ALEXANDER 45OPEN / MJunKRAKOWLOS PILOTOSOK 
146  SWOREK DAWID  OPEN / MJunPOZNAŃZONE3TEAMOK 
147  SWOREK DAWID 148OPEN / MJunPOZNAŃZONE3TEAM  
148  SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 108OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWAMATOROK 
149  SZNUROWSKI MICHAŁ 141OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
150 SZUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ135OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWOK 
151 SZYMURA PRZEMYSŁAW3OPEN / MJunSMOSZEWOK 
152  ŚCIGAŁA WALDEMAR 23OPEN / MJSJELENIA GÓRAJELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAMOK 
153  ŚRODA MICHAŁ 25OPEN / MJunTRZEBNICATMTEAMOK 
154  ŚWIĘCICKI DANIEL 98OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
155  TOBIASZ ZBIGNIEW 147OPEN / MJSŚWIDNICA  
156  TOKARSKI JOACHIM 118OPEN / MJunKUDOWA-ZDRÓJKUDOWIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAMOK 
157  TOMAKA BOGUSŁAW 93OPEN / MJunZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIEZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEINOK 
158  TOMASZEWSKI MIKOŁAJ 95OPEN / MJunKOŚCIANSPACETRONIK.EUOK 
159  TRONINA GRZEGORZ 113OPEN / MJunOPATOWWANIEWSKI COACHINGOK 
160  WACH MARCIN  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICA  
161  WACHOWIAK MICHAŁ 111OPEN / MJunLEGNICAOK 
162  WISNIEWSKI FILIP 91OPEN / MJunSZKLARY GÓRNEOK 
163  WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ 7OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGVTOK 
164  WITKA TOMASZ 15OPEN / MJunŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAOK 
165  WITKO-BŁASZCZYK SEBASTIAN 106OPEN / MJunJAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
166  WNĘK JAROSŁAW  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWKUPSZOSE.PL  
167  WNUK MATEUSZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW  
168  WYDMUCH MAREK  OPEN / MJSBARDOSGR SREBRNA GÓRA  
169  ZADKA PAWEL  OPEN / MJunMIĘDZYBÓRZOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA  
170  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH 67OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
171  ZAKLIŃSKA KATARZYNA  OPEN / KJunGLIWICE  
172  ZALEWSKI IGOR 142OPEN / MJunWŁOCŁAWEKTRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAWOK 
173  ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIAN 12OPEN / MJSNOWA RUDABRAKOK 
174  ZASADNI IRENEUSZ 66OPEN / MJunPOLSKAOK 
175  ZDRZAŁKA TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunPSARY  
176  ZEREBECKA EWA 5OPEN / KJunBYSTRZYCABEZTRENERAOK 
177  ZIMNY MACIEJ 123OPEN / MJunOŚNO LUBUSKIEPATRIODZIK TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
178  ZIÓŁKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 124OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK