Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 112
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 75
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ABRAMEK KAMIL  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
2  ANDRZEJCZAK ADAM  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK 
3 ARROYO ADRIAN OPEN / MJunWARSZAWAOK 
4  BECMER DARIUSZ  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOOK 
5 BERNADOWSKI BARTEK OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
6  BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGVTOK 
7  BORKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / MJSSOSNOWIEC  
8  BORULA BARTOSZ  OPEN / MJunSŁUBICETRIZIOMKIOK 
9  BUŁAT RADOSŁAW  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWAPPLOVEROK 
10  CIUREJ DAWID  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWCTS  
11 CZAJKA DANIEL OPEN / MJunOLSZYNASTREFA RUCHUOK 
12  CZARNECKI SYLWESTER  OPEN / MJunOŁAWAOK 
13  CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWIPA WROOK 
14  CZERNIECKI RADOSŁAW  OPEN / MJunLUBOMIADYSTANS LUBOMIAOK 
15  DASZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ  OPEN / MJSZGORZELECUKS ENERGETYK ZGORZELEC  
16  DERECHOWSKA MILENA  OPEN / KJunBIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
17  ESIK PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTIM S.A.OK 
18  FIEDOROW SZYMON  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWIPA WROOK 
19  GAŁAN RADOSŁAW  OPEN / MJunŻARÓWOK 
20  GAŁEK ANNA  OPEN / KJunJELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
21  GAŹDZIK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGT RAT  
22  GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / MJunŻARÓWGVTOK 
23  HAJDAMOWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunSOBÓTKAEERLE - POLSKA ODZIEŻ SPORTOWA  
24  HALKO DANIEL  OPEN / MJunLUBINWOCCOK 
25  HARBUL NATALIA  OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWPARKOUR WROCŁAWOK 
26  HARTMAN PATRYCJUSZ  OPEN / MJunLUBOMIATRENUJ TRIATHLONOK 
27  HAWRYLUK MAREK  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWPWR_PLASTUSIE  
28  HUBKO MAREK  OPEN / MJSSŁUBICE#TEAMKALACHOK 
29  IWAN RAFAŁ  OPEN / MJunBOLESŁAWIECFITWHEELS / BIKESTACJA  
30  IWAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  OPEN / MJunPOLANICA ZDRÓJOK 
31  JAŁOSZYŃSKA ANNA  OPEN / KJunBRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMOK 
32  JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunZIELONA GÓRAALETEMPOOK 
33  JAWORSKA MARTA  OPEN / KJunZGORZELECSTREFA RUCHUOK 
34  JAWORSKI RYSZARD  OPEN / MJunJERZMANKISTREFA RUCHUOK 
35  JEKA PIOTR  OPEN / MJSCHOJNÓWJEKA TEEM  
36  JELONEK PIOTR  OPEN / MJunŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIETMTEAMOK 
37  JURKIEWICZ TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW3M RUNNING TEAMOK 
38  KACZOROWSKI MARCIN  OPEN / MJSLEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA  
39  KALISKI PIOTR  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
40  KARCH TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA  
41  KIRSTEIN KAMILA  OPEN / KJunWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
42  KLIMCZAK MARCIN  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
43  KOBUSIŃSKI ADRIAN  OPEN / MJunBRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMOK 
44  KOŃCZAK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunBURKATÓWOK 
45 KOPACZYK MATEUSZ OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
46  KOSEL SZCZEPAN  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWKURACJUSZE  
47  KOŚCIUSZKO MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW  
48  KOZAK MARCIN  OPEN / MJunKARCZOWISKAOK 
49  KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW  OPEN / MJSOLEŚNICAGANG RÓŻOWYCH MISIÓWOK 
50  KSIĘŻAREK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunJELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
51  KUBICA MACIEJ  OPEN / MJunWROCLAW  
52  LACH SEBASTIAN  OPEN / MJunGRODKÓWSEBATRI  
53  LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
54  LEWANDOWSKI WOJTEK  OPEN / MJunTOKARY 29COK 
55  LIS RAFAŁ  OPEN / MJSMOKRONOS DOLNYTRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW  
56  LISOWSKI KAMIL  OPEN / MJunWrocławOK 
57  ŁUCZAK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAW  
58  MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ  OPEN / MJunSOBÓTKAOK 
59  MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunWYSOKATMTEAMOK 
60  MATEUSIAK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunOLEŚNICATMTEAM  
61  MORAWSKI PIOTR  OPEN / MJunOŁAWADRUŻYNA M  
62  NOWAK PATRYK  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
63  OLCZAK KORNEL  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWBRAK  
64  OLSZEWSKI BOGDAN  OPEN / MJunGRODKÓWOK 
65  OPOŃ MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
66  ORLEAŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICANODIRT TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
67  ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA  
68  PACUŁA PAWEŁ  OPEN / MJunCHOJNÓWTEAMKARAŚ  
69  PAPIERSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / MJSKarwianyOK 
70  PASIEWICZ JAKUB  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOK 
71  PEŁDIAK SŁAWOMIR  OPEN / MJunBOLESŁAWIECIRON BC TRIATHLONOK 
72  PIASECKI ALEKSANDER  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWVEGE RUNNERSOK 
73  PIETRZAK JAN  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWLEGAL TAXESOK 
74  POCIECHA PATRYK  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAMOK 
75  POL BARTOSZ  OPEN / MJunRAWICZWANIEWSKI COACHINGOK 
76  POLEWSKI WOJCIECH  OPEN / MJSWAŁBRZYCHZAGŁĘBIE WAŁBRZYCHOK 
77  PUDŁOWICZ RADOSŁAW  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWNEGOTTI TEAMOK 
78  RAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEOK 
79  RECZUCH ADAM  OPEN / MJSWROCŁAWOK 
80  ROMANOWICZ ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICANO SUGAR TEAM  
81  ROSIŃSKI JAKUB  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
82  RUDNIK TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunŻARÓWGVTOK 
83 SAKUTA TOMASZ1OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWTMTEAM  
 TMTRIATHLON
84  SAŁATA ROMAN 2OPEN / MJunŚWIEBODZICEBIKE TEAM TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
85  SEMENOWICZ KAMIL  OPEN / MJunBRZEG DOLNYPULSBIKE TEAMOK 
86  SEREDYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / MJunLUTYNIASZKROBASYOK 
87  SIPURZYŃSKI MARCIN  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
88  SKRZYŃSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunGŁOGÓWZG RUN  
89  SOBIERALSKI PAWEŁ  OPEN / MJunZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIESGR SREBRNA GÓRAOK 
90 SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ OPEN / MJunKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOK 
91  SOBKOWIAK MONIKA  OPEN / KJunKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNOK 
92  STADNICKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICAOK 
93  STEFANIAK MARCIN  OPEN / MJunWAŁBRZYCHOK 
94  STYLA KAMIL ALEXANDER  OPEN / MJunKRAKOWLOS PILOTOSOK 
95  SZNUROWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW  
96 SZYMURA PRZEMYSŁAW OPEN / MJunSMOSZEWOK 
97  ŚCIGAŁA WALDEMAR  OPEN / MJSJELENIA GÓRAJELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAMOK 
98  ŚRODA MICHAŁ  OPEN / MJunTRZEBNICATMTEAMOK 
99  WACH MARCIN  OPEN / MJunŚWIDNICA  
100  WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWGVTOK 
101  WITKA TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunŚWIĘTA KATARZYNAOK 
102  WNĘK JAROSŁAW  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWKUPSZOSE.PL  
103  WNUK MATEUSZ  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAW  
104  WYDMUCH MAREK  OPEN / MJSBARDOSGR SREBRNA GÓRA  
105  ZADKA PAWEL  OPEN / MJunMIĘDZYBÓRZOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA  
106  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH  OPEN / MJunWROCŁAWOK 
107  ZAKLIŃSKA KATARZYNA  OPEN / KJunGLIWICE  
108  ZAMOJSKI SEBASTIAN  OPEN / MJSNOWA RUDABRAK  
109  ZASADNI IRENEUSZ  OPEN / MJunPOLSKAOK 
110  ZDRZAŁKA TOMASZ  OPEN / MJunPSARY  
111  ZEREBECKA EWA  OPEN / KJunBYSTRZYCABEZTRENERAOK 
112  ZWIERZ KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / MJunOPOLEPROFIREHA SPORT