Zawody obsługuje firma Klub Sportowy Feniks Legnica
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 102
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 90
Lp. Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1 BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  6km / LUBINOKOK 
2BARCZUK RAFAŁ 6km / LUBINKGHM ZGRUNOKOK 
3 BARDZIŃSKA ANNA  6km / LEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICAOKOK 
4 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ  6km / LEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICAOKOK 
5BECK GOSIA 6km / LUBINOKOK 
6 BENDKOWSKA MONIKA  6km / LEGNICAOKOK 
7 BENDKOWSKI ANDRZEJ  6km / LEGNICAJANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICAOKOK 
8BENECH ZUZANNA BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
9 BROT AGNIESZKA  NW / POLKOWICEOKOK 
10CHAJEC PIOTR BD / 7-9latLUBIN OK 
11 CZAJA ADRIAN  6km / LUBINMSPORT TEAMOKOK 
12CZAJA TYMOTEUSZ BD / 6latLUBINMSPORT TEAMOKOK 
13CZEKAJ KORNELIUSZ BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
14ĆWIERZ ALEX BD / 6latLUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
15 FALUTA ŁUKASZ  6km / CHOJNÓWOKOK 
16 GAJEWSKA SYLWIA  6km / LUBINOKOK 
17 GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ  6km / WIELOWIEŚKB KROKUS KWIATKOWICEOKOK 
18 GNIEWOSZ STANISŁAW  6km / RUDNACROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAMOKOK 
19GOŚCIEWICZ ALICJA BD / 7-9latPRZEMKOWABY DO METY PRZEMKÓWOKOK 
20 GOŚCIEWICZ SARA  6km / PRZEMKÓWABY DO METY PRZEMKÓWOKOK 
21 GRUSZKA KAMIL  6km / POLKOWICEZRYW TIM POLKOWICEOKOK 
22 GRZYBOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW  6km / LUBINRODZINNAOKOK 
23HAROM HANNA BD / 6latMALCZYCEOKOK 
24 HAROM PAWEŁ  6km / MALCZYCEURZĄD BIEGAOKOK 
25 HLEBKO ALBIN  6km / LEGNICATRIATHLONOWA LEGNICAOKOK 
26HOŁOWNIA BARTŁOMIEJ BD / 10-12lCZAPLEBIEGUSY CZAPLEOKOK 
27HOŁOWNIA LAURA BD / 6latCZAPLEBIEGUSY CZAPLEOKOK 
28 HOŁOWNIA PATRYCJA  6km / CZAPLEBIEGUSY CZAPLEOKOK 
29 HYŻY BOGUSŁAW  6km / LUBINSIMBA TEAMOKOK 
30 JARKOWSKI KAMIL  6km / LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
31JAROSZ MARIUSZ 6km / LUBINOKOK 
32 JAŚLAR ANNA  6km / POLKOWICEGRUBIKO ILO LUBINOKOK 
33JAŚLAR SZYMON 6km / POLKOWICEGRUBIKO ILO LUBINOKOK 
34 JÓSKOWIAK PAULINA  6km / ZIELONA ŁĄKAFONMED APARATY SŁUCHOWEOKOK 
35 KACZOR JAN  6km / WAŁBRZYCHOKOK 
36KAPIEC ROBERT 6km / LUBINTEAM LUBIN RUNNERSOKOK 
37KLIMAS EMILIA 6km / LEGNICATRIATHLONOWA LEGNICAOKOK 
38KOŁTUN WIKTOR BD / 7-9latPOLKOWICEOKOK 
39KRÓL WOJTEK 6km / JAWORVOOFUOKOK 
40 KUCAB ANDRZEJ  6km / LUBINOKOK 
41 KUCHCZYŃSKA ANNA  NW / LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
42 KUCHCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF  6km / LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
43KUCZMA DANUTA 6km / MIŁKOWICEOKOK 
44 KULBA MIŁOSZ  BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
45 KULCZYCKI RAFAŁ  6km / LUBINPARK RUN LUBINOKOK 
46KUŚNIERCZYK JAROSŁAW 6km / LUBINFONMED APARATY SŁUCHOWEOKOK 
47 LECYK KINGA  6km / LUBINOKOK 
48LEŚNICKA ANNA BD / 7-9latSTANOWICESP STANOWICE OK 
49LEŚNICKI ADAM BD / 10-12lSTANOWICESP STANOWICE OK 
50 LEŚNICKI MAREK  6km / STANOWICESTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA OK 
51 MADEJ MAREK  6km / RADOMIŁÓWENERGETYKAOKOK 
52MAJCHRZAK KACPER BD / 10-12lCHOCIANÓWOKOK 
53MAJCHRZAK PIOTR BD / 6latCHOCIANÓWKLUB RUGBY MIEDZIOWI LUBINOKOK 
54MALSKI PIOTR 6km / LUBINGRUBIKO ILO LUBINOKOK 
55 MARTIN MATEUSZ  6km / RUDA ŚLĄSKADECATHLON LEGNICAOKOK 
56 MIARKA ARKADIUSZ  6km / POLKOWICEZRYW TIM POLKOWICEOKOK 
57 MICHALSKI MIECZYSŁAW  6km / LUBINOKOK 
58 MIKUCKA EWA  BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
59 MIKULSKI RAFAŁ  6km / KUNICERUN FORREST RUNOKOK 
60NAGAJ VIKTORIA BD / 7-9latLUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
61 NAWIEŚNIAK DOMINIKA  6km / ZAGRODNOOLAWS ZŁOTORYJAOKOK 
62 NAWIEŚNIAK KRYSTYNA  6km / ZAGRODNOOKOK 
63 NIEDŹWIEDZKA ANNA  6km / LUBINMSPORT TEAMOKOK 
64OBORSKI ADAM 6km / LUBINKGHM ZGRUN OK 
65 OBORSKI ADAM  6km / LUBINKGHM ZGRUNOKOK 
66 OLIWIA GĄSIOR  6km / LEGNICATRIATHLONOWA LEGNICAOKOK 
67 ONUSZKO MATEUSZ  6km / LEGNICATRIATHLONOWA LEGNICAOKOK 
68OSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 6km / PRZEMKÓWABY DO METY PRZEMKÓWOKOK 
69 PABIS PIOTR  6km / CHOJNÓWKU CHWALE ROTMISTRZA PILECKIEGOOKOK 
70 PACEK TOMASZ  6km / SZCZECINOKOK 
71 PASZEK ANNA  6km / LUBINOKOK 
72 PEPŁOŃSKI GRZEGORZ  6km / LUBINOKOK 
73 PISEK MATEUSZ  6km / LUBINGRUBIKO ILO LUBINOKOK 
74 PLICHA TOMASZ  6km / LUBINKGHM ZGRUNOKOK 
75 PODHORODECKI TOMASZ  6km / MIŁKOWICEPRZEBIEGLI MIŁKOWICE OK 
76PONDEL BORYS BD / 7-9latLUBINOKOK 
77 PROŃKO KAMIL  6km / LEGNICADECATHLON LEGNICAOKOK 
78 SAFINSKA KASIA  6km / LUBINOKOK 
79SAROSIE IGOR BD / 7-9latLUBINOKOK 
80 SEKUŁA PAWEŁ  6km / LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA OK 
81 SŁOMKA DORIAN  BD / 6latLUBINPM4 OK 
82 SOBIŁO MAREK  6km / LUBINBIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTAOKOK 
83SOBIŁO SZYMON BD / 7-9latLUBINOKOK 
84 SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ  6km / LEGNICAFENIKS LEGNICA OK 
85STACHURA KORNELIA BD / 7-9latLUBINOKOK 
86STASIAK BORYS BD / 6latLUBINWATAHAOKOK 
87ŚLIWA TYMON BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
88 ŚLIWIŃSKI ROBERT  6km / LEGNICATRIATHLONOWA LEGNICAOKOK 
89 TERPIŁOWSKI JANUSZ  6km / LUBINAWT LUBINOKOK 
90TOMCZYSZYN MARLENA 6km / LUBINKGHM ZGRUNOKOK 
91WIATROWSKI PIOTR BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
92 WIERZBICKI ADAM  6km / LUBINMORSY LUBINOKOK 
93 WINNA JULITA  6km / GOLANKA GÓRNADECATHLON LEGNICAOKOK 
94 WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER  6km / LEGNICAOKOK 
95WOJTAROWICZ MAGDALENA 6km / WILCZY LASOKOK 
96WOŹNIAK-CHRAPLIWA ZUZANNA BD / 6latLUBINOKOK 
97 WOŹNIAK SEBASTIAN  6km / LUBINOKOK 
98 ZIELIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ  6km / LUBINSTEFA FIGHT TEAM OK 
99ZIELIŃSKI KACPER BD / 6latLUBINPM4 OK 
100ZIEMNIK ANNA 6km / PRZEMKÓWWATAHA PRZEMKÓW OK 
101 ZIEMNIK WOJCIECH  6km / PRZEMKÓWWATAHA PRZEMKOWOKOK 
102 ŻÓŁKIEWSKI PATRYK  6km / LEGNICKIE POLEDECATLON LEGNICAOKOK