Zawody obsługuje firma Vexa Skiroll Tour

Uphill Gór Sowich 2020
Pieszyce, 30 sierpnia 2020 roku


Liczba zawodników : 84
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 11
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ANDRZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA 4CT / K4+JANOWICE WIELKIECENTRUM TRENINGOWE RETRO  
2  BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ 38F / M4LASKITN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
3  BEZULSKA ANNA 8F / K4+NOWA RUDASKIPOL.PL TEAMOK 
4  BIAŁOGŁOWSKI WOJCIECH 60F / M4KRZESZÓWSTARTSKI.PL  
5  BISKUP JANUSZ 5F / M6WALBRZYCHAMATOR  
6  BRONOWICKI ŁUKASZ 47CT / M3JELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAM  
7  BUJANOWSKI SZYMON 1F / M1SZCZYTNABEZ TEAMU  
8  BUKAŁA ANATOL 35CT / M5GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
9  CHEBA ADRIAN 67CT / M2PIECHOWICESMS KARPACZ  
10  CIASTO SEBASTIAN 77F / M3PRZEZCHLEBIE  
11  CIEPIELA ALEKSANDRA 66CT / K1PIECHOWICEROLLSPEED TEAM  
12 FIJAŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ33F / M3MYŚLENICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
13  FUGIEL KACPER 79CT / M1KARPACZMKS KARKONOSZE SMS KARPACZ  
14  GAŁEK ANNA 32F / K2-3JELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
15  GĄSIENICA STANISŁAW 44CT / M5KOŚCIELISKOSKI TEAM PODHALE  
16  GRACZ BOGUSŁAW 74CT / M4ZĄBLACOMEDREH  
17  HYRNIK JACEK 51CT / M5USTROŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
18  HYRNIK KAZIMIERZ 64CT / M6TYCHYKLUB BIEGOWY 40 LATEK TYCHY  
19  HYSKI MATEUSZ 65F / M4MIŁOSZYCEOKROKWIECEJ.PL  
20 JABŁOŃSKA EWA52CT / K2-3KRYNICA-ZDRÓJWWW.DOMKI-KRYNICA.EU  
21  JANDEJSEK ZDENĚK 16F / M5JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍROCKPLAST - ROVENSKO  
22  JUDKA MONIKA 49CT / K2-3JELENIA GÓRABIEGÓWKI.EUOK 
23  JUDKA PAWEŁ 48F / M3JELENIA GÓRABIEGÓWKI.EUOK 
24  KACZYŃSKI KAMIL 14CT / M3PRZASNYSZTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
25  KAFARSKI PAWEŁ 17F / M6POZNAŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
26  KALETKA STANISŁAW 15F / M6GRYFINOTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
27  KALINA ANNA 82F / K2-3LUBAWKA  
28 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ84F / M4JELENIA GÓRAXC LIFE YOKO ENERVIT TEAM  
29  KAROŃ TOMASZ 55CT / M4GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
30  KICIŃSKI JAN 25CT / M6ZIELONKATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
31  KLISZ PAWEŁ 62CT / M2BIELSKO BIAŁAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
32  KOBRYŃ JAN 37F / M2BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
33  KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ 46CT / M4WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
34  KORZENIOWSKI ALEKSANDER 56CT / M4ŁÓDŹTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
35  KOTLARZ PAWEL 31CT / M4WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
36  KOWALSKI JAKUB 69CT / M1JELENIA GÓRASMS KARPACZ  
37 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ10CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHAMATOR  
38  KRZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ 59CT / M5JELENIA GORAYOKO ENERVIT TEAM  
39  KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMIL 61F / M4WROCLAWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
40  KSIĘŻAREK ŁUKASZ 39CT / M3JELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAM  
41 KUJAWSKA JOANNA78F / K4+WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
42  KUROWSKI JAKUB 9CT / M3ŁOMIANKITEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
43  KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR 28F / M6WAŁBRZYCH  
44  LEGIERSKI GRZEGORZ 45CT / M4KONIAKÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
45  LIS TADEUSZ 27FP / M3WROCŁAWSKIKING.PL TEAM  
46  ŁACEK JAN 72FP / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
47 MACIUKIEWICZ WOJCIECH13CT / M6WROCŁAWNIEZRZESZONY  
48  MAJKA ROMAN 7CT / M4DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
49 MAŁYJUREK LESZEK76CT / M4JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
50  MARECZEK KINGA 68CT / K1PIECHOWICESMS KARPACZ  
51 MICHAŁEK JÓZEF75F / M5ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
52  MROZIŃSKI JAKUB 70F / M4JELENIA GÓRASTARTSKI.PL ROLLSPEED TEAM  
53  MUCHA EDWARD 12CT / M6LIMANOWALIMANOWA-FORREST - MT-SPORT  
54  NOWOK BEATA 42F / K4+STRUMIEŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
55  OLECH GRZEGORZ 19F / M3KOBYŁKATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
56  ORŁOWSKI SZYMON 73F / M3KAMIENNA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAM  
57  PAJĄK STANISŁAW 36CT / M4DZIANISZSKI TEAM PODHALE / TERMY CHOCHOŁOWSKIE  
58  PLUTA PIOTR 23CT / M5WROCŁAWPOLICJA IPA WROCŁAW  
59  PORĘBSKI PIOTR 22CT / M6RYBNIKSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
60  POTRZĄSAJ RAFAŁ 34CT / M3CICHESKI TEAM PODHALE  
61  PRADUN ANDREY 63CT / M3KRAKOWSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
62  PRUD ANDRZEJ 3F / M5GDANSKSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
63  RABSKI IRENEUSZ 18CT / M3SKOMIELNA BIAŁASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
64  RABSKI JÓZEF 29CT / M6SKOMIELNA BIAŁATEAM RR  
65  RABSKI WŁADYSŁAW 30CT / M5SKOMIELNA BIAŁATEAM RR  
66  ROMANOWICZ ROBERT 6F / M4BIAŁYSTOKTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
67  SANCHEZ-TARNAWIECKI ROBERT 50CT / M3WROCŁAWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
68 SKOWRON PIOTR81CT / M2JELENIA GÓRAINSTRUKTOR - JAKUSZYCEOK 
69  SMYKOWSKI WOJCIECH 2CT / M3JANOWICE WIELKIECENTRUM TRENINGOWE RETRO  
70  STOŃ ZENON 11F / M6KARPACZAMATOROK 
71 STRZAŁKOWSKI ARTUR40F / M4PIECHOWICE  
72  SZEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR 41CT / M5WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
73  SZOPIŃSKA PAULINA 71CT / K4+WROCŁAWSTARTSKI.PL ROLLSPEED TEAM  
74 SZWED PATRYCJA26F / K2-3SIEDLCETN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA / DECATHLON TEAM  
75  ŚLAGA DARIUSZ 21CT / M5ZAKOPANESKIPOL.PL TEAM  
76  ŚNIADALA JAROSLAW 20CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHBŁYSK DZIEĆMOROWICE  
77  TOMASZEWICZ SYLWESTER 58CT / M4STARA MORAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
78 TOSTI GRZEGORZ57FP / M5JABŁÓWBŁYSK DZIEĆMOROWICE  
79  TYSZKOWSKI MICHAL 53CT / M5CHRZĄSTAWA MAŁA GMINA CZERNICAMT SPORTOK 
80  WANŻEWICZ-UZNAŃSKA AGNIESZKA 83F / K4+DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJWWW.RUNSKIXC.PL / SKIPOL.PL TEAM  
81  WIŚNIOWSKA MARTYNA 43F / K2-3DZIĘGIELÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
82 ZANTO ADAM80F / M4LEGNICASTARTSKI.PL ROLLSPEED TEAM  
83  ZIMOŃ PAWEŁ 54CT / M5CZĘSTOCHOWAAKN RATRAK  
84  ZOREMBA JAN 24F / M6TARNOWSKIE GÓRYAZS AWF KATOWICE RT