Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Zawody Nor-DZIK Walking
Boguszów Gorce, 12 września 2020 r.


Liczba zawodników : 45
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje
1 BABLIŃSKA MALWINA266NW6 / KJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
2 BARANOWSKA KORNELIA299NW6 / KJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
3  BIBKO MARTIN 277NW13 / M40MEZIMESTISPEEDBAR.CZ 
4 BRANAS MONIKA272NW6 / K40WAŁBRZYCHUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
5 BRANAS WITOLD329NW6 / WAŁBRZYCHUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
6  CHALIMONIUK MACIEJ  NW6 / M30WAŁBRZYCHWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 
7 CHMIELEWSKA ALINA293NW13 / K50+WAŁBRZYCH 
8  CIMASZEWSKI PIOTR 337NW6 / M40WAŁBRZYCH 
9 CISMARZ OSKAR320NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCINiepelnosprawny 
10  DARMOCHWAŁ DANIEL 323NW6 / M30WAŁBRZYCHKLUB KARATE FULL CONTACT - WAŁBRZYCH 
11 DARMOCHWAŁ NATALIA324NW6 / KJWAŁBRZYCHKLUB KARATE FULL CONTACT - WAŁBRZYCH 
12 DŁUGOSZ ALAN280NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
13 DOROBA BEATA341NW6 / K40WAŁBRZYCH 
14  FELINIAK DAWID  NW6 / M30WAŁBRZYCH 
15 FIDELUS MARTYNA330NW6 / KJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
16 GRUDZIAK DOMINIK319NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
17 HAMERSKA ALEKSANDRA269NW13 / K20BOGUSZÓW-GORCE 
18 JANKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN273NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
19  KALBARCZYK MARTYNA 350NW13 / K20BOGUSZÓW GORCE 
20 KLIMEK JULIA298NW6 / KJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
21  KOWACZ AGATA 260NW13 / K30WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCH 
22  KUKLIŃSKA NATALIA 252NW6 / KMKARPACZKARPACZ-BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 
23  KUKLIŃSKA RÓŻA 251NW6 / K40KARPACZKARPACZ-BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 
24  KUKLIŃSKI TOMASZ 253NW6 / M40KARPACZKARPACZ-BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 
25 LECHMAN BEATA353NW13 / K50+BOGUSZÓW-GORCE 
26 LUBIŃSKA HANNA283NW6 / K30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
27 MAKOWSKA IWONA282NW6 / K50+BOGUSZÓW-GORCEFUNDACJA NA KOLE 
28 MALICZYSZYN ELŻBIETA286NW6 / K40BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC 
29 MITEK KACPER257NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
30 MOCZKO IZABELA497NW19 / K30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEFAURECIA 
31  NOWICKA IWONA 328NW6 / K40WAŁBRZYCHDATASPORT 
32 PILARSKA MAŁGORZATA332NW6 / K40WAŁBRZYCHBIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 
33  PIOTROWSKA SYDONIA 292NW13 / K50+WAŁBRZYCH 
34 PROSKURA DARIUSZ325NW13 / M30WAŁBRZYCHTRÓJGARB STARE BOGACZOWICE 
35 PROSKURA MARTA NW6 / K30WAŁBRZYCHTRÓJGARB STARE BOGACZOWICE 
36  PRZYBYSŁAWSKA PATRYCJA 327NW19 / K30WAŁBRZYCHKLUB KARATE FULL CONTACT - WAŁBRZYCH 
37 RĘKOWICZ AMELIA279NW6 / KJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
38 RINGOS DOMINIK300NW6 / MJBOGUSZÓW-GORCEUKS AKADEMIA AKTYWNOŚCI 
39  RUTKOWSKI BENEDYKT 380NW19 / BOGUSZÓW - GORCE 
40  SIKORA JAN  NW13 / M50+WALBRZYCHFAURECIA 
41 SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF296NW6 / M40UNISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 
42 STELMASZCZYK BEATA321NW6 / K50+BOGUSZÓW-GORCEFUNDACJA NA KOLE 
43  WOJTCZUK RADEK 326NW13 / M30SIWERS NA SZLAKU 
44  ŻEROMSKA KAMILA 352NW6 / K30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC 
45 ŻEROMSKI ADRIAN294NW6 / M30BOGUSZÓW-GORCEGRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC