Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Cross Uraz Duathlon 2021 (CUD)
Uraz k.Wrocławia, 29 maja 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 330
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 176
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  ADAMCZAK ARTUR 1CMAX / POZNAŃSKS OBORNIKIOK 
2  ADAMCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN 2CMAX / WROCŁAWKLUB TENISOWY KORTY LESZNOOK 
3 ADAMSKI KACPER100CCLA / JUNTRZCINICAMEBLEMARZENIETEAMOK 
4  ADAMSKI ROBERT 300CB / TRZCINICAMEBLEMARZENIETEAMOK 
5  ANDRZEJEWSKI DROGOSZ  CCLA / M30LUBINRUNATTACK  
6 ANTONCZYK ADAM101CCLA / M50+JASTRZEBIE ZDROJTEAM DKMSOK 
7  ANTOSIAK TOMASZ 102CCLA / M40ZŁOTORYJAFUNTRIOK 
8  BANDZARZEWSKI MACIEJ 3CMAX / KOMOROWICEOK 
9  BARAN EWA 103CCLA / K40+WROCŁAWOK 
10  BARTECKI JACEK  CCLA / M40WROCŁAW  
11  BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ 4CMAX / OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP.OK 
12  BARTKOWIAK HUBERT 104CCLA / M50+ŻMIGRÓDKB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDOK 
13  BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF  CMAX / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKINATURAL EPO TEAM  
14 BARTOSIK KRZYSZTOF511CMAX / WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKINATURAL EPO TEAM  
15  BARTOSIK MARTA  CCLA / k20WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI  
16  BATURO ARTUR 105CCLA / M50+POTASZEFTI RACING TEAMOK 
17  BAZYLAK MICHAŁ  CMAX / BRZEG DOLNY  
18  BĄK TYMOTEUSZ 106CCLA / M40GLIWICEI-SYSTEMS.PLOK 
19  BECMER DARIUSZ 5CMAX / WROCŁAWWKS ŚLĄSK - SEKCJA BNOOK 
20  BEDNAREK DARIUSZ 107CCLA / M40LUBIN OBORAOK 
21  BEREZA PATRYK  CCLA / M20WROCŁAWLECIMY, NIE ŚPIMY  
22  BIALIC GRZEGORZ 108CCLA / M40BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKANOAOK 
23 BIELICKI BARTOSZ6CMAX / MILICZRUNNING TEAM MILICZOK 
24  BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA 109CCLA / K30OSOLAOK 
25  BŁAŻEJCZAK RAFAŁ  CMAX / WROCLAW  
26 BOGUCKA KAJA110CCLA / K30ZIELONA GÓRAOK 
27  BOGUCKI SŁAWOMIR  CMAX / ZIELONA GÓRABRACTWO BIEGACZY  
28  BRODNIAK PAWEŁ 111CCLA / M20ZGORZELECOK 
29  BROSZCZAK GRZEGORZ 112CCLA / M50+ROZWADZAGODZIKOWICETEAMOK 
30  BUKIEL KLAUDIA  CMAX / ZAKOPANE  
31  CHEŁPA TADEUSZ  CCLA / M40LUBIN  
32  CHLIPAŁA MARCIN  CMAX / SZCZAWAWO(R)  
33 CHMIELUK ARKADIUSZ113CCLA / M20DZIUPLINAOK 
34  CHMIELUK GRZEGORZ 114CCLA / M30JELCZ-LASKOWICEWSTAWAJ I WALCZOK 
35  CHOINA PIOTR  CB / WOŁÓWJEŹDZIMY BO LUBIMY  
36  CIACH WALDEMAR  CCLA / M40JELCZ-LASKOWICEADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP  
37 CIERNIEWSKI BARTOSZ515CCLA / M20  
38  CIERNIEWSKI RYSZARD 501CCLA / M50+DOBRZYCABS.TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCAOK 
39  CISŁO KRZYSZTOF  CCLA / M40WYSOKA140MINUT.PL  
40  CZUBAK MATEUSZ  CB / LESZNOUKS KRUPIŃSKI-SUSZEC