Formularz systemu Datasport

PERŁY MAŁOPOLSKI 2021 KARNET
Skała Szczawnica Wapienne Rabka-Zdrój, 18 stycznia 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 98
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 66
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  BIK ANDRZEJ   M50ZABRZEOK 
  BINIECKI JAKUB 1904 MJCHORZÓWEMBORDJU TEAMOK 
  BINIECKI MICHAŁ 1903 M40CHORZÓWEMBORDJU TEAMOK 
  BOCHENEK MICHAL 1912 M30SIEPRAWPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEW   M40ŁAZYNON STOP TRAIL / ZABIERZÓW BIEGAOK 
  BRAŚ RAFAŁ 1914 M40MYŚLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  BUGIEL ADAM 913 M40BRZEŹNICATAURON TEAMOK 
  BUJAK OLAF   M30KRAKÓW  
  BUL DOMINIK 1910 M30KRAKÓWPDKOK 
  BURTAN ANNA 2904 K40LUBIEŃOK 
  CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 905 M30SOŚNICOWICEOK 
  CYRUS BOGDAN   M50STRZEBIŃSILESIA NORDIC TEAM  
  CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ   M30MASŁOMIĄCAG.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE  
  DARSKA KATARZYNA   K30ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY  
  DĄBROWSKI RAFAŁ 1915 M40MYŚLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  DOBOSZ KLAUDIA   K16RADOMOGRY PRZYTYK  
  DOLAŚ DANUTA 910 K40KRAKÓWREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERSOK 
  DOMASŁAWSKA-PYTLIK EWELINA 4903 K40SZCZODRKOWICENORDIC ARMYOK 
  ELŻBIECIAK ŁUKASZ 3902 M40LACHOWICELUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA  
  FLIS MARCIN 921 M40NOWA DĘBAOK 
 FLOREK MICHAŁ4906 M30KRAKÓWWOJSKO POLSKIEOK 
  FRACH DOMINIK   M30KRAKÓWSIGMA PIZZA AND BAROK 
  GAJ KRZYSZTOF 1916 M20KRAKÓWPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  GARGAS PAWEŁ   M30NOWY SĄCZ  
  GIL JAKUB 924 M20MYŚLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  GOŁDA SŁAWOMIR 912 M30GIEBUŁTÓWOK 
  GORASSINI-IDZIAK KLAUDIA   K40KRAKÓWNORDIC ARMY  
  GÓRKA BOGUMIŁ 916 M50SZAFLARYGÓRKA TEAMOK 
  GRASELA ERNEST 911 M40JASŁOJASIELSKIE PIORUNYOK 
  GRZYWACZ ANNA   K16BIECZULKS TECHNIK TRZCINICA  
  GUCHACZ JANUSZ   M30MYŚLENICELKS SOKÓŁ BORZĘTA  
  GURGUL MATEUSZ 902 M30KRAKÓWAROMAT NÓGOK 
  HALAGARDA KRZYSZTOF 1909 M30KRAKÓWIP GBSC ACTIVE CREWOK 
  HASS ARTUR   M30KRAKÓW  
 JANOWICZ AGATA  K20KRAKÓW  
  JAWOREK GRZEGORZ 1905 M40KRAKÓWOK 
  KACZMARCZYK ROBERT 1913 M40MYŚLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  KAŁŁAUR KRZYSZTOF 907 M30WARSZAWAOK 
  KAMIŃSKI MIROSŁAW 2905 M40WARSZAWAOK 
  KĄDZIOŁKA JAN   M50GLIWICEK2  
  KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF 1908 M30TRZEMEŚNIAJJ TEAMOK 
  KOBAK MARCIN   M40CZARNA  
  KOMOROWSKA SYLWIA   K40RZESZÓW  
  KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ   M30RZESZÓW  
  KOPEĆ MARIUSZ   M30KRAKÓW  
  KOSZAŁKA MARCIN   M50KRAKÓWKW KRAKÓW  
 KOTULSKI PAWEŁ  M30WIĘCKOWICE  
  KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ   M30PRZYTYKOGRY PRZYTYK  
  KOWALUNAS BEM OLGA   K30KRAKÓWLPP TEAM  
  KRAS RAFAŁ 1906 M40KRAKÓWOK 
  KRAŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ   M30WARSZAWA  
  KRAWCZYK JAKUB   M30IWONICZOK 
  KWAŚNY MARCIN 906 M30KRAKÓWOK 
  ŁABĘDŹ ROBERT 926 M50MYŚLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
MAŁACHOWSKI SEBASTIAN919 M40KRAKÓWLEMON TEAMOK 
  MARSZAŁEK MARZENA 4902 K50SUŁOSZOWANORDIC ARMYOK 
 MASTELA ANDRZEJ925 M40LUBIEŃPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  MAZUR GRZEGORZ   M40KOBYLANKAUKS ORLIKI ROPICA POLSKA  
  MILLER LUCYNA   K60JERZMANOWICENORDIC ARMY  
  MIREK RAFAŁ 1911 M40PISARYSTARE PIERDZIELEOK 
  MIREK TOMASZ 920 M40KRZESZOWICESTARE PIERDZIELEOK 
  MISZTAL GRZEGORZ 4901 M30IWANOWICENORDIC ARMYOK 
  MUZYK URSZULA   K30SKAŁANORDIC ARMY  
  NOWAK JORDAN   M30KRAKÓWKABANOSKI RUNNING TEAMOK 
  NOWAK SEBASTIAN   M40KRAKÓW  
  PAGACZ JOANNA 915 K30KRAKÓWTBCOK 
  PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON SYLWIA   K40SZCZODRKOWICENORDIC ARMY  
  PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI   M30KRAKÓW  
 PIECHOWSKA ANNA3901 K40KRAKÓWOK 
 PIECHOWSKA MARTYNA1901 K20KRAKÓWOK 
  POPCZYK MONIKA   K30ŻERNICA  
 POPCZYK PIOTR914 M40ŻERNICAOK 
  RAKOCZY DOROTA 918 K40MILANÓWEKOK 
  RAKOCZY PAWEŁ 917 M40MILANÓWEKOK 
  RAPACZ MARZENA 2903 K20MSZANA DOLNAOK 
  REJDYCH TOMASZ   M30KRAKÓWKONIU SQUAD  
  RENKIEL TOMASZ   M40GLIWICELONE WOLF  
  STEC BEATA 904 K30RABKA-ZDRÓJOK 
  STOPA PIOTR   M40BIBICEOK 
 SUROWIEC KARINA  K30KRAKÓWKABANOSKI RUNNING TEAMOK 
  SZCZUREK RAFAŁ 923 M40KONARYPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  SZOSTAK AGNIESZKA 1907 K40KRAKÓWOK 
  SZOSTAK JOLANTA 4904 K60KRAKÓWLEMON TEAMOK 
  SZPOTON ARTUR   M30KRAKÓWOK 
  TAJAK BARTŁOMIEJ 903 M30STRZESZYNOK 
  TENEROWICZ JAROSŁAW 909 M30KRAKÓWOK 
  TOKARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ 1902 M50MUSZYNAOK 
  TRACZYK KAZIMIERZ 2902 M40RABKA-ZDRÓJRABKA BIEGAOK 
 WALCZYK IWONA4905 K50KRAKÓWOK 
  WĘGRZYNEK ANETA   K40IWANOWICE  
  WINKLER AGATA 2901 K50KRAKÓWACTIVE ACADEMYOK 
  WOŹNIAK JANUSZ   M50SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAOK 
  WOŹNIAK LIDIA   K60SKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAOK 
  WYSOCKI MARCIN 922 M50MYSLENICEPOLPLAST BIEGAOK 
  ZAJĄC PAWEŁ 901 M30KRAKÓWOK 
  ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIR   M30KRAKÓWOK 
  ZYCH WITOLD   M50ROGIOK 
  ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR 908 M40PORĘBAOK