Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Triathlon Mietków 2022 - 1/8 IM
Mietków, 12 czerwca 2022 r.


Liczba zawodników : 106
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 79
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Koszulka
1 BACHÓR MICHAŁ OPEN / M40WROCŁAWOK 
2  BALCERZAK MICHAŁ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAWOK 
3  BARAŃSKA AGNIESZKA  OPEN / K30POPIELÓW  
4  BATOR RAFAŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
5  BIENIASZEWSKA MARTA  OPEN / K30BRZEGKOTASPORT OK 
6  BOŚLAK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M40ODOLANÓWOK 
7  BZYMEK CEZARY  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
8  CHMIELNIAK PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
9  CHOŁAST DAMIAN  OPEN / M30BOGDASZOWICEOK 
10  CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K50SZCZODREOKOK 
11  DAUBER JOANNA  OPEN / K30ŚWIDNICAOK 
12  DOBROWOLSKI BARTOSZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWDZIAŁKOWICZEOK 
13 DUDEK ALFRED OPEN / M60OPOLEGT KONA OK 
14  FIJAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOK 
15 FUTOMA JAKUB OPEN / MJunRADKÓWFUTEREK TEAMOKOK 
16  GANCARZ RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M40KUŹNICZYSKOOK 
17  GAWRON PAWEŁ  OPEN / M30JELENIA GÓRAWEPA PIECHOWICEOK 
18  GÓRSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
19 GROZIK MICHAŁ OPEN / M50GAJKÓWPORANNI BIEGACZEOKOK 
20 GRYCZ WITOLD OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
21  GRZEBYK ADAM  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWBUHAHAHOK 
22  HADY MATEUSZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAW  
23  HAJŁASZ MARCIN  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOKOK 
24  HALAREWICZ RAFAŁ  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWDGFPOK 
25  HAMKAŁO TOMASZ  OPEN / M40ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOK 
26  JANKOWIAK MARCIN  OPEN / M30ZIELONA GÓRAALETEMPOOK 
27  JURCZAK JAKUB  OPEN / M20LEGNICATMTEAMOKOK 
28  JURCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW  OPEN / M40LEGNICATMTEAMOKOK 
29  JURCZYK-ROMANOWSKA EWA  OPEN / K40WROCŁAWOKOK 
30  JURKIEWICZ DOMINIKA  OPEN / K30WROCŁAWPROGRES OK 
31  KACZURBA WITOLD  OPEN / M30MOKRONOS GÓRNYOKOK 
 Startuje bo lubie.
32  KADEJ ROBERT  OPEN / M30WOLOWTRI GRANDA WOŁÓWOK 
33  KARPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA  OPEN / K40KIEŁCZÓWFUNTRI  
34  KAŹMIERCZAK KRZYSZTOF  OPEN / M40RUSZOWICEOK 
35  KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ  OPEN / MJunGŁOGÓWCENTRUM SPORTOWE GŁOGOWSKI TRIATHLONOK 
36  KEMPIŃSKI JERZY  OPEN / M60WROCŁAWOKOK 
37  KOŃCZYK KAMIL  OPEN / M30WARSZAWAOKOK 
38  KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M50LUXEMBOURGGT RATOK 
39  KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAW OK 
40  KRAJCARSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M20SIECHNICESPORTOWE SIECHNICEOK 
41 KREMER JUSTYNA OPEN / K30POPIELÓWOKOK 
42  KRUPSKI MAKSYMILIAN  OPEN / M40SMOLECOK 
43  KRZYSZTOF BEKIER  OPEN / M30WROCŁAW OK 
44  KULIŚ JAKUB  OPEN / M30RACIBÓRZOKOK 
45  KUTROWSKA DOROTA  OPEN / K30OŁAWAOKOK 
46  LATA ROBERT  OPEN / M50LEWIN BRZESKIZALATANI TEAM OK 
47  LECHOWSKI JAN  OPEN / M60JELCZ-LASKOWICEKB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEOK 
48  LĘGA WIESŁAW  OPEN / M40ŚWIDNICAKS TĘCZAOK 
49  LIZAK MARCIN  OPEN / M40KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIECRAZY RUNNERS KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
50  LUCZYS FILIP  OPEN / M40WROCŁAWGT RATOKOK 
51 LUDKA NATALIA OPEN / K20ŻŁOBIZNAFIZJOGIRLS OK 
52  ŁUKOWSKI DARIUSZ  OPEN / M50STRZELCE OPOLSKIEGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIEOK 
53  MARCINEK ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M60ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA50UPAT  
54  MATUSZEK MACIEJ  OPEN / M30WILCZYCE  
55 MAZUR WOJCIECH OPEN / M40WROCŁAWOKOK 
56  MĘDYGRAŁ KRYSTIAN  OPEN / M20WROCŁAWWATAHA  
57  MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJ  OPEN / MJunRADOSZYCE OK 
58  MIGUT JERZY  OPEN / M50OLSZYNAOLSZYNA BIEGAOK 
59  MIGUT ULA  OPEN / K40OLSZYNAOLSZYNA BIEGAOK 
60  MILCZANOWSKI SZYMON  OPEN / M20SANOKOKOK 
61  MITROSZ ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M60WROCŁAWBRAT ALBERT TEAMOKOK 
62  MŁOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWDZIAŁKOWICZEOK 
63  MUSIAŁ TOMASZ  OPEN / M30BYSTRZYCA GÓRNABYSTRZYCKIE DZIKI OK 
64 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M30 OK 
65  NOCHOWICZ BART  OPEN / M30WROCŁAW OK 
66  OBUCHOWICZ ARTUR  OPEN / M40WSCHOWATRIATHLONOWYTATA  
67  OPALIŃSKA DOROTA  OPEN / K30DZIERŻONIÓW OK 
68  PAWLAK JACEK  OPEN / M30GŁOGÓWELITARNY KLUB JEDNEGO CZŁONKAOK 
69 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / K40 ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICAOKOK 
70  PERDEK KONRAD  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAWOK 
71  PERKOWSKA WIOLETTA  OPEN / K40BRZEGOKOK 
72  PERKOWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M30BRZEGOKOK 
73  PLATO ADAM  OPEN / M20SMOLECMOCARNA PŁETWA REKINAOK 
74  PRZYBYLSKI MATEUSZ  OPEN / MJunKRZELKOW OK 
75  QUOOS WOJCIECH  OPEN / M30SKÓRZEWOOK 
76  RADOMSKI ADRIAN  OPEN / M30WROCLAWMOCNY FULLOK 
77 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY OPEN / M40 OKOK 
78  RÓJ RADOSŁAW  OPEN / M40LEŚNAOKOK 
79  RUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAWOKOK 
80  SAGAN DAWID  OPEN / M30STALOWA WOLAOKOK 
81  SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ  OPEN / M40WŁOCHYVELUXOK 
82  SKRABA GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M30WROCŁAWDZIAŁKOWICZEOK 
83  SMAL TOMASZ  OPEN / M50WROCŁAWOKOK 
84 SMOLIŃSKA MAGDALENA OPEN / K20WROCLAWOK 
85  SROGA MACIEJ  OPEN / M30NAMYSLOWGT KONA  
86  STEFANISZYN MARCIN  OPEN / M30BRZEGSZTUKA RUCHUOK 
87  SZCZEPEK TOMASZ  OPEN / M30HENRYKÓWHENRYKOWIANKAOKOK 
88  SZWAJA MICHAL  OPEN / M30WARSZAWAOK 
89  SZYDŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ  OPEN / M40ZIELONA GÓRALUMEL TRIATHLON TEAMOK 
90  SZYMAŃSKA BRYGIDA  OPEN / K30JAROSZÓWSTRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA  
91  ŚWIDERSKA IZABELA  OPEN / K40JEDLINA ZDRÓJOK 
92  ŚWIEBODA JAROSŁAW  OPEN / M50OPOLE  
93  TARNOWSKI ROBERT  OPEN / M30WARSZAWA@ZABIEGANI  
94  TROSKA MATEUSZ  OPEN / M30ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOKOK 
95  TRZEŚNIOWSKA ELŻBIETA  OPEN / K30ŚWIDNICADSSEOK 
96  TRZEŚNIOWSKI TOMASZ  OPEN / M30ŚWIDNICADSSEOK 
97  TULIŃSKI MARCIN  OPEN / M40ŚRODA ŚLĄSKAOKOK 
98  UTNIK RADEK  OPEN / M30WROCLAWWKS ŚLASK WROCAW OK 
99  WERBEL ADAM  OPEN / M40JAWORPLYWAJACEDZIECIAKI.PLOK 
100  WINKOWSKI ADRIAN  OPEN / M30WIERUSZÓWTEAMWIN  
101  ZAPOTOCZNY ŁUKASZ  OPEN / M30DOBRZYKOWICEOK 
102  ZIELIŃSKA BEATA  OPEN / K20JAWOR  
103  ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL  OPEN / M20JAWOR  
104  ZIMNY GRZEGORZ  OPEN / M40OLEŚNICAKB LUPUS OLEŚNICAOK 
105  ZYMLINSKI ROBERT  OPEN / M50WROCŁAWHEART ATTACKOK 
106  ZYMLIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ  OPEN / M20WROCŁAWHEART ATTACKOK