Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

Biebrzański Bieg Łosia 2021
Goniądz, 27 czerwca 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 54
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 39
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1 ANDRELCZYK EWA 10km / K40MOŃKIDATASPORTOK 
2 BACZEWSKI ADAM 21km / M20ŁOMŻA18 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY  
3 BAGIŃSKA BOŻENA 10km / K60OLECKOOLECKO BIEGA  
4  BAGIŃSKI JAN  21km / M70OLECKOOLECKO BIEGA  
5  BAŁAZY MARCIN  21km / M40SZCZYTNOMAZURSKA WATAHA  
6  BAŁULIS DAIWA  10km / K20PUŃSKTEAM BIEGAM BO CHCĘ.OK 
7  BAŁULIS RAJMUND  10km / M30SUWAŁKITEAM BIEGAM BO CHCĘ.OK 
8  BIAŁOBRZEWSKI WOJCIECH  21km / M40SZCZYTNOKLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNOOK 
9  CABAŃSKA DOROTA  10km / K40ŁOMIANKIOK 
10  CIOCHANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA  10km / K15GONIĄDZ  
11  DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ  10km / M60ŁOMIANKI  
12 DRĘŻEK KRZYSZTOF 10km / M50GRAJEWOMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
13 GISZTAROWICZ MARCIN 10km / M40GONIĄDZOK 
14  GRZYBOWSKI MARIUSZ  10km / M20MOŃKIM@NIANAOK 
15  GUTOWSKI MARIUSZ  21km / M40CHOROSZCZOK 
16 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA 10km / K30GONIĄDZOK 
17  JAKUBOWSKA ANNA  21km / K50PIJAWNE POLSKIEATP AUGUSTÓWOK 
18  JAKUBOWSKI WIESŁAW  21km / M50PIJAWNE POLSKIEATP AUGUSTÓWOK 
19 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA 21km / K30OLSZTYNSALDOPLUS GRAJEWO  
20  JANICKI MAREK  10km / M30OLSZTYNSALDOPLUS GRAJEWO  
21 JERULANK WIESŁAW 10km / M60GRAJEWOMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
22  JUSTYNA SIDOR  10km / K40GONIĄDZANNA JABŁOŃSKAOK 
23  KARWAN ZBIGNIEW  21km / M60LUBLINBBLOK 
24  KRZYŻANOWSKI KAROL  21km / M40RAJGRÓDMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
25  KULESZ JAROSŁAW  10km / M30BIAŁYSTOKOK 
26  LESZCZYŃSKI ROMAN  21km / M70OSTROŁĘKASO-BIEBIE-GAM  
27 LEWALSKA AGATA  21km / K40SZCZYTNOKLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNOOK 
28  LISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR  10km / M40GONIĄDZOK 
29  MARCINKIEWICZ MATEUSZ  21km / M30BIALYSTOKOK 
30 MASIUK-PLONA MAŁGORZATA 10km / K40ŁOMŻAOK 
31  NIEBRZYDOWSKI MARCIN  10km / M40GRAJEWOMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
32  NIECIECKI WOJTEK  10km / M30TORUŃPOSZUKIWACZE BOBRÓWOK 
33  NOWICKA IWONA  10km / K50WAŁBRZYCHDATASPORT  
34  POGORZELSKI DANIEL  10km / M40ZABŁUDÓWOK 
35 POŁOWIANIUK JAN 10km / M50BARCZEWODZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAMOK 
36  PONIATOWSKI ADAM  10km / M30BEŁDAMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
37  PONIATOWSKI MAREK  10km / M40BEŁDAMARATONKA GRAJEWOOK 
38  PRZEKLASA WOJCIECH  10km / M50KLEOSINWWW.ROWEREMPOPODLASIU.PL  
39  SARNIAK MARCIN  10km / M40CISIEOK 
40  SIEROCKI JAN  10km / M60AUGUSTÓWATP AUGUSTÓW  
41  SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA  10km / K50WARSZAWASIE_BIEGAOK 
42  SOKOŁOWSKA MARTA  10km / K40AUGUSTÓWATP AUGUSTÓWOK 
43  SOKOŁOWSKI DAWID  10km / M20GONIĄDZTEAM BIEGAM BO CHCĘ.OK 
44 SOWA TOMASZ 10km / M30GONIĄDZPOSZUKIWACZE BOBRÓWOK 
45  SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW KATARZYNA  21km / K40BIAŁYSTOK3T BIAŁYSTOK  
46  SZORC MONIKA  10km / K30BIAŁYSTOKNADLEŚNICTWO KNYSZYNOK 
47  TARASEWICZ IGOR  10km / M20BIAŁYSTOKOK 
48  TREICHEL PIOTR  21km / M20BIAŁYSTOKGLSOK 
49 TUROWSKI ROBERT 10km / M40GRAJEWOMARATONKA GRAJEWO  
50 WEKA KRZYSZTOF 10km / M30BIAŁYSTOKFBB  
51  WOŁOSIK DOMINIK  10km / M30BIAŁYSTOKOK 
52  ZACH KAMIL  21km / M30LOMZARUN TEAM PIATNICAOK 
53  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MARCIN  21km / M30KRUPNIKIFBBOK 
54  ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF  10km / M60CISIEOK