Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport

XI Kwidzyński Bieg Papiernika
Kwidzyn, 29 maja 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 2381
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 2381
  Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
  ADAMCZYK BOŻENA 1OPEN / K50PASŁĘKKB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘKOK 
  ADAMCZYK ZBIGNIEW 2OPEN / M50PASŁĘKKB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘKOK 
  ADAMECZEK-SIEJAKOWSKA IWONA 3OPEN / K40KWIDZYNKTS IRONMAN KWIDZYNOK 
  ADAMKOWSKA BARBARA 4OPEN / K40WŁOCŁAWEKGEBERITOK 
  ADAMOWSKI ANDRZEJ 5OPEN / M40ELBLĄGUNICORN TEAMOK 
  ADAMSKA MAŁGORZATA 6OPEN / K30GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  ADAMSKI WOJCIECH 7OPEN / M50GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  ADAMUSIAK MARLENA 8OPEN / K30RUMIAPARKRUN DĘBOGÓRZEOK 
  ADRYAN ADAM 9OPEN / M40WIELICHOWOWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIEOK 
  AL ALINA 10OPEN / K30POLICEOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY11OPEN / K30 PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  ALEKSIEJUK BARTEK 12OPEN / M40GDAŃSKOK 
  AMBROZIAK ADAM 13OPEN / M40KOWALETAKA RYBAOK 
  AMBROZIAK SYLWIA 14OPEN / K40KOWALETAKA RYBAOK 
 ANDERS ALEKSANDRA15OPEN / K20SKIERNIEWICEOK 
  ANDRZEJAK KRZYSZTOF 16OPEN / M50ŻOŁĘDOWOOK 
  ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA 17OPEN / K50ŻOŁĘDOWOOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY18OPEN / M40 ZITADELLEOK 
  ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULINA 19OPEN / K20SŁUPSKVACU ACTIVOK 
 ANFULECKA AGNIESZKA20OPEN / K30OSTRÓDAOK 
  ANGIELCZYK MIROSŁAW 21OPEN / M50ŚWIECIETHE RUNNERS ŚWIECIEOK 
  ANZEL JERZY 22OPEN / M50BRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAOK 
  APANOWICZ MARTA 23OPEN / K30ELBLĄGAPACZE TEAMOK 
 APTOWICZ DAMIAN24OPEN / M20BYDGOSZCZOK 
 ARABAS MONIKA25OPEN / K40WARSZAWAOK 
  ARANOWSKI PATRYK 26OPEN / M40LUBAWALUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆOK 
  ARBAT MARIUSZ 27OPEN / M40KWIDZYNJABIL TEAMOK 
  ARCZYŃSKI ADAM 28OPEN / M40ŚWIECIEOSP PRZECHOWOOK 
  ARENDT AGNIESZKA 29OPEN / K40GDANSKŻARTA WATAHAOK 
  ARENDT ZDZISŁAW 30OPEN / M60KATOWICESTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWOK 
  ASENSKY HANNA 31OPEN / K50GRUDZIĄDZOK 
 ASHISH JAIN32OPEN / M40SUGAR LANDVIRTUAL RUNNER CLUBOK 
  AUGUST AGNIESZKA 33OPEN / K40DOLNA GRUPABRAKOK 
  AUGUSTINE T TIJERINA AUGUSTINE T TIJERINA 34OPEN / M30WHITTIERIP TEAMOK 
  BABICKA MAGDALENA 35OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BABYCHEV MAXIM 36OPEN / M40VYBORGSVETO TEAMOK 
  BAĆ WIESŁAW 37OPEN / M40RACŁAWÓWKAOK 
  BADURA ANNA 38OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
  BADURA KRYSTIAN 39OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  BADZIĄG DAMIAN 40OPEN / M30LĘBORKKLUB 42,2 LĘBORKOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY41OPEN / K20 OK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY42OPEN / M30 OK 
  BADZMIEROWSKI ROGER 43OPEN / M30KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  BADŹMIEROWSKI PIOTR 44OPEN / M50GRUDZIĄDZBIEGAM DLA SIEBIEOK 
BAGROWSKI TOMASZ 45OPEN / M40GDAŃSKRADOŚĆ BIEGANIAOK 
  BAJDA GRAŻYNA 46OPEN / K60KWIDZYNOK 
  BAJDA SŁAWOMIR 47OPEN / M50KWIDZYNOK 
  BAJOREK JACEK 48OPEN / M40WYSZKÓWMARKOWI BIEGACZEOK 
 BAKIERSKI MACIEJ49OPEN / M20KWIDZYN#TEAMSOKOLAOK 
  BALAWAJDER ZOFIA 50OPEN / K40TORUŃ-OK 
  BALAWEJDER MARIUSZ 51OPEN / M40KWIDZYNOK 
  BALCER KATARZYNA 52OPEN / K30CIECHANÓWOK 
  BALCER MARCIN 53OPEN / M40CIECHANÓWOK 
 BALCEROWIAK DOROTA54OPEN / K40GDAŃSKOK 
  BALCERZAK DOROTA 55OPEN / K50GRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BALEWSKI BLAZEJ 56OPEN / M30LUBAWALUBAWSKIE USTAWKI ROWEROWEOK 
  BALMAS GRZEGORZ 57OPEN / M30KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  BALMAS PIOTR 58OPEN / M30KWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYNOK 
  BALSAM JAROSŁAW 59OPEN / M40KWIDZYNOK 
  BAŁDYGA RENATA 60OPEN / K40ELBLĄGOK 
  BANACH ANDRZEJ 61OPEN / M30OLSZTYNLECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYNOK 
 BANASIAK DAMIAN62OPEN / M30LĘBORKACTIVEAGE LĘBORKOK 
  BANASIK PAWEŁ 63OPEN / M50RADOMENDUHUB.COMOK 
  BANASZAK EWA 64OPEN / K30BYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZOK 
  BANASZEWSKA MONIKA 65OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BANASZEWSKI MICHAŁ 66OPEN / M40GRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BANIA MAREK 67OPEN / M50KWIDZYNJABIL TEAMOK 
  BAŃCEREK MATEUSZ 68OPEN / M20KWIDZYNOK 
  BAŃKOWSKI MAREK 69OPEN / M40KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIEOK 
  BAŃKOWSKI PIOTR 70OPEN / M40KWIDZYNOK 
  BARANOWSKA KORNELIA 71OPEN / K40GDAŃSKKS PIDRINA GDYNIAOK 
  BARANOWSKI MACIEJ 72OPEN / M40GDAŃSKKS PIDRINAOK 
  BARCZYKOWSKA HANNA 73OPEN / K50KWIDZYNOK 
 BARCZYKOWSKI MARIUSZ74OPEN / M50KWIDZYNOK 
  BARCZYKOWSKI PIOTR 75OPEN / M20KWIDZYNPIOTR BARCZYKOWSKI DOMOWA REHABILITACJAOK 
  BARSKA MAGDALENA 76OPEN / K30KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIUTMSOK 
  BARSKA MARTA 77OPEN / K30ŁÓDŹSOLENISOK 
  BARSKI TOMASZ 78OPEN / M30ŁÓDŹSOLENISOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY79OPEN / M30 ———OK 
  BARTKOWSKA JOANNA 80OPEN / K40BRZOZÓWKAKM UMK TORUŃOK 
  BARTOSIAK RYSZARD 81OPEN / M50GARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGAOK 
 BARTOSIEWICZ MARTA82OPEN / K40JUSZKOWO-OK 
  BARTOSZ MAREK 83OPEN / M40KIKÓŁGKS FABIANKIOK 
  BARTOSZYNSKA MAŁGORZATA 84OPEN / K40DĄBROWA CHELMINSKAOK 
  BARUFFI SANDRA 85OPEN / K30GDAŃSKOK 
  BĄCIK RAFAŁ 86OPEN / M40MORĄG9 WARMIŃSKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZYOK 
  BĄK MARCIN 87OPEN / M40TCZEW———OK 
  BEDNARCZYK SEBASTIAN 88OPEN / M40KWIDZYNOK 
  BEDNAREK MONIKA 89OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
  BELL JESSIE 90OPEN / K40WICHITAWE ALL SMILE IN THE SAME LANGUAGEOK 
  BELZYT ALEKSANDRA 91OPEN / K40KWIDZYNOK 
  BELZYT EDMUND 92OPEN / M60CZĘSTOCHOWAZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
  BENDERSKI GRZEGORZ 93OPEN / M50KWIDZYNOK 
 BENKE PAULINA94OPEN / K30PELPLINOK 
  BESTVATER MARCEL 95OPEN / M30DĄBRÓWNOBIEGAJ Z BARTKIEMOK 
  BETA MALGORZATA 96OPEN / K40PRABUTYAMATOROK 
  BIAŁA BEATA 97OPEN / K50GDAŃSKOK 
  BIAŁECKI MIKOŁAJ 98OPEN / M20KWIDZYNOK 
  BIELAK ALEKSANDRA 99OPEN / K20KWIDZYNOK 
  BIELAK KAMILA 100OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
  BIELAK MARCIN 101OPEN / M40KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  BIELAK PAWEŁ 102OPEN / M30GRUDZIĄDZOK 
 BIELAWSKA ANNA103OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
  BIELAWSKI MICHAŁ 104OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  BIELEC MICHAŁ 105OPEN / M40WĄBRZEŹNOOK 
 BIELEWICZ MAŁGORZATA106OPEN / K20NOWA WIEŚ MAŁAOK 
 BIELICKA AGNIESZKA107OPEN / K30GDAŃSKOK 
 BIELICKI KRZYSZTOF108OPEN / M50BRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAOK 
  BIELICKI PIOTR 109OPEN / M20KWIDZYNSERVICETRONICOK 
  BIELICKI WOJCIECH 110OPEN / M30KWIDZYNLACROIX TEAMOK 
  BIELIŃSKI DOMINIK 111OPEN / M20NOWENB TEAMOK 
  BIELSKI PIOTR 112OPEN / M40RADOMNORADOMNO BIEGAOK 
  BIEŃCZAK LIDIA 113OPEN / K50KWIDZYNOK 
  BIERNACKA ANNA 114OPEN / K40BYDGOSZCZOK 
  BIERNAT MAGDALENA 115OPEN / K40INOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOOK 
  BIESIEKIERSKA AGNIESZKA 116OPEN / K30OLSZTYNBRAKOK 
  BIGDA JÓZEF 117OPEN / M60TARNOWSKIE GÓRYBIEGAM BO LUBIĘOK 
  BIGDA JÓZEF 118OPEN / M60TARNOWSKIE GÓRYBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ.OK 
  BINISZKIEWICZ MARCIN 119OPEN / M40TCZEWOK 
  BINKOWSKI MATEUSZ 120OPEN / M30TORUŃOMGOK 
 BIŃCZYK DARIUSZ121OPEN / M30CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
  BISKO KAROLINA 122OPEN / K30GDYNIAOK 
  BISKUP AGNIESZKA 123OPEN / K30GARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGAOK 
  BISKUPSKA ALEKSANDRA 124OPEN / K20BRANIEWOBISHOP TEAMOK 
  BISKUPSKA RENATA 125OPEN / K40BRANIEWOBISHOP TEAMOK 
  BISKUPSKI MARCIN 126OPEN / M40BRANIEWOBISHOP TEAMOK 
 BLAHÚTOVÁ LUJZA127OPEN / K20DOLNÝ KUBÍNOK 
  BLEKICKA JUSTYNA 128OPEN / K30PŁOCKOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY129OPEN / M40 OK 
  BLOK PAULINA 130OPEN / K30KWIDZYNKSIĘGOWEOK 
  BLUDAU ALEKSANDRA 131OPEN / K20IŁAWAOK 
  BLUJ MARTA 132OPEN / K20GDYNIAOK 
  BLUJ MIKOŁAJ 133OPEN / M20GDYNIAVO2MAX MTB TEAMOK 
  BLUJ ROMAN 134OPEN / M60GDYNIAVO2MAX MTB TEAMOK 
  BŁADZIKOWSKI RAFAŁ 135OPEN / M40TCZEWOK 
  BŁASZCZYK BOGDAN 136OPEN / M60GDYNIAACTIVEFLOW TEAMOK 
  BŁASZCZYK HANNA 137OPEN / K60GDYNIAACTIVEFLOW TEAMOK 
  BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA 138OPEN / K40BORÓWNOCHOŁE KŁÓLIKIOK 
  BŁASZKÓW PIOTR 139OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSZTOFA 140OPEN / K40BYDGOSZCZWTLENIE.PLOK 
  BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA 141OPEN / K30BIAŁE BŁOTAOK 
 BŁĄDEK RAFAŁ142OPEN / M40NOWA WIEŚ MALBORSKANEW VILLAGE TEAM/#ŚWIRYOK 
  BŁĘDZKI MICHAŁ 143OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  BOCIEK PIOTR 144OPEN / M50GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BOCZEK TOMASZ 145OPEN / M40PŁOCKBEKONOK 
  BOGACIUK MAGDALENA 146OPEN / K30CIECHOCINEKOK 
 BOGACKA JULIA147OPEN / K20GDAŃSK———OK 
  BOGACKA LUCYNA 148OPEN / K60KOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINOK 
  BOGACKI TOMASZ 149OPEN / M60KOSZALINTKKF KOSZALINOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY150OPEN / M50 OK 
  BOGUSZ MONIKA 151OPEN / K30OLSZTYNKUROPATWA TEAMOK 
  BOGUSZ PIOTR 152OPEN / M30OLSZTYNKUROPATWA TEAMOK 
  BOHDAN ŁUKASZ 153OPEN / M30GDAŃSKOK 
 BOJANOWSKA MARCELINA154OPEN / K30KWIDZYNBRAKOK 
  BONALSKA MAGDALENA 155OPEN / K40BYDGOSZCZWTLENIE.PLOK 
  BONDARENKO DOROTA 156OPEN / K30GDYNIAOK 
  BONIKOWSKA ANNA 157OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BORIS ANETA 158OPEN / K30ELBLĄGOK 
  BORK ŁUKASZ 159OPEN / M30ŻUŁAWAGRUPA DRUHA BORUCHAOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY160OPEN / M40 OK 
  BORKOWSKI JERZY 161OPEN / M50GDYNIAOK 
  BORKOWSKI LESZEK 162OPEN / M50SIEDLCENOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓDOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY163OPEN / K40 OK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY164OPEN / M40 OK 
  BORUCH BOGUSŁAWA 165OPEN / K40ŻNINOK 
  BORZESZKOWSKA ANNA 166OPEN / K50KWIDZYNOK 
 BORZUTA MONIKA167OPEN / K50STAWIGUDASLOWTEAM OLSZTYNOK 
  BORZYSZKOWSKA JOLANTA 168OPEN / K60PUCKBEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹOK 
  BORZYSZKOWSKI BARTOSZ 169OPEN / M20KWIDZYNNOTOJOOK 
  BOŚ GRZEGORZ 170OPEN / M40SŁUPSKCIASTKI RUNNING TEAMOK 
  BRAC-WALCZYK MALGORZATA 171OPEN / K60DOLNA GRUPAAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BRAND CLAUDIA 172OPEN / K40BRUSSELSIP TEAMOK 
  BRĄSZKOWSKA MARZENA 173OPEN / K30GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BREJTA MIROSŁAW 174OPEN / M40BARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAOK 
  BRESA KAMIL 175OPEN / M30PELPLINOK 
  BRINKEN BASIA 176OPEN / K40REDAOK 
  BROCKA-TYMIŃSKA JOANNA 177OPEN / K30MAREZAOK 
  BRODZIK KAMILA 178OPEN / K30KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAOK 
 BRODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA179OPEN / K30ŁASINBRAKOK 
  BRODZIŃSKA PATRYCJA 180OPEN / K40KURZĘTNIKBEZ KLUBUOK 
  BRODZIŃSKI MARIUSZ 181OPEN / M40BARTNICZKABRAKOK 
  BRODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ 182OPEN / M40NIELBARKOK 
  BROKOS TOMASZ 183OPEN / M30GDAŃSKDCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWAOK 
  BRONK TOMASZ 184OPEN / M20RAKOWIECOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY185OPEN / K40 KRAJANKAOK 
  BRÓDKA MACIEJ 186OPEN / M40RAKOWIECIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  BRUNKE TOMASZ 187OPEN / M40BYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZOK 
  BRUZDOWSKI TOMASZ 188OPEN / M30TORUŃOK 
  BRYGAŁA MAGDALENA 189OPEN / K40DARŁOWOOK 
  BRYSKA-ZAWADZKA ANNA 190OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZDOPIERO ZACZYNAM BIEGANIE :)OK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY191OPEN / K30 OK 
  BRZEZIŃSKI MARIUSZ 192OPEN / M30OLSZTYNSĄ WOLNIEJSIOK 
 BRZĘCKI ADRIAN193OPEN / M20POZNAŃ# BIEGACZEOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI JACEK 194OPEN / M30ELBLĄGTEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄGOK 
  BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW 195OPEN / M50BRZOZABRZOZA TRI TEAMOK 
  BRZÓSKA KRZYSZTOF 196OPEN / M30NOWEOK 
  BRZÓZKA KRZYSZTOF 197OPEN / M40PŁOCKACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCKOK 
  BRZUSZKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ 198OPEN / M40KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAOK 
  BRZYCKI RADOSŁAW 199OPEN / M40TCZEWBEZ FORMY TEAMOK 
 BRZYCKI TOMASZ200OPEN / M40KWIDZYNOK 
  BUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ 201OPEN / M40TRĄBKI MAŁEOK 
  BUĆKO DOROTA 202OPEN / K40GDAŃSKOK 
  BUDNIK AGNIESZKA 203OPEN / K40KWIDZYNOK 
  BUDZIŃSKA DOROTA 204OPEN / K20FIJEWOBIEGAM U KOLESIOK 
  BUGAJEWSKA ANNA 205OPEN / K60PŁOŃSKKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGOOK 
 BUGAJEWSKI JANUSZ206OPEN / M60PŁOŃSKKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGOOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY207OPEN / M20 OK 
  BUNK DARIA 208OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  BUNK RAFAŁ 209OPEN / M40GRUDZIADZOK 
  BURCHARD REMIGIUSZ 210OPEN / M40BYDGOSZCZOK 
  BURNY ADAM 211OPEN / M20RAKOWIECOK 
  BURSKA JUSTYNA 212OPEN / K20BARTĄGAZS UWM OLSZTYNOK 
  BYCZYŃSKA BARBARA 213OPEN / K40STAROGARD GDAŃSKISKL FILIPPIDESOK 
  BYLICKI WOJCIECH 214OPEN / M30KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  BYSTRAM ALEKSANDRA 215OPEN / K50PUCKTRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWOOK 
  BYSTRZAK DARIUSZ 216OPEN / M30GDAŃSKBYSTRY TEAMOK 
  BYSTRZAK TOMASZ 217OPEN / M40GDAŃSKBYSTRY TEAMOK 
C FERNANDO218OPEN / M40NICOLÁS ROMERO#TEAM_RRHH-MXOK 
 CABAN KRZYSZTOF219OPEN / M30ELBLĄGAD HOC !OK 
  CAŁKA ANETA 220OPEN / K40OLSZTYNSĄ WOLNIEJSIOK 
  CĄBROWSKI PIOTR 221OPEN / M40GRUDZIĄDZZK NR2 W GRUDZIĄDZUOK 
  CEBENIAK AGNIESZKA 222OPEN / K30IŁAWAOK 
  CEBENIAK ROBERT 223OPEN / M30IŁAWAOK 
 CEJROWSKA BARBARA224OPEN / K40GDAŃSKOK 
  CEJROWSKI PIOTR 225OPEN / M30GDAŃSKOK 
  CENTKOWSKA EWELINA 226OPEN / K40CIECHOCINEKSPCOK 
  CESARZ KAROL 227OPEN / M30GDAŃSKTEAM NUTRILITEOK 
  CHARKIEWICZ MONIKA 228OPEN / K40STRASZYNSTRASZYN BIEGA/EKIPA ZRYWOK 
  CHEĆKO EWA 229OPEN / K40OLSZTYNSĄ WOLNIEJSIOK 
  CHEŁCHOWSKA EWA 230OPEN / K20OLSZTYNBRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACHOK 
  CHEŁCHOWSKI MATEUSZ 231OPEN / M20OLSZTYNBRBK - BIEGLI W PODATKACHOK 
  CHEŁCHOWSKI MICHAŁ 232OPEN / M20WARSZAWAOK 
  CHEŁKOWSKA DOROTA 233OPEN / K20KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY234OPEN / K30 SWIECIEOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY235OPEN / M20 OK 
  CHEREK MACIEJ 236OPEN / M40GDAŃSKWUJOK 
  CHLEWICKA MAGDALENA 237OPEN / K30CZĘSTOCHOWAOK 
 CHMARA-BAKER GRAŻYNA238OPEN / K40OSIEOK 
  CHMARA MARZENNA 239OPEN / K50ŚWIECIEOK 
  CHMIELECKA BEATA 240OPEN / K30KWIDZYNWWW.BIEGIEMNAPOMOC.PLOK 
  CHODOROWICZ KAMIL 241OPEN / M30MAŁDYTYTEAM KOPEĆOK 
 CHODOROWSKI PAWEL242OPEN / M30KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY243OPEN / M30 LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAMOK 
  CHODUKIEWICZ MONIKA 244OPEN / K20KWIDZYNOK 
  CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ 245OPEN / M40WARLUBIEOK 
  CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF 246OPEN / M50KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  CHOJNACKI MARCIN 247OPEN / M20RYJEWOOK 
  CHOJNACKI SZYMON 248OPEN / M20KWIDZYNOK 
  CHOMA-GACA AGNIESZKA 249OPEN / K40WARSZAWAPZU SPORT TEAMOK 
  CHOWANIEC ALEKSANDRA 250OPEN / K30MALBORKBLOK EKIPAOK 
  CHRZĄSZCZ ANNA 251OPEN / K40PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIPRUSZCZ BIEGAOK 
  CHUDECKA ALEKSANDRA 252OPEN / K20GRÓDEKOK 
  CHUDECKA BEATA 253OPEN / K40GRÓDEKDIABELSKIE PIORUNYOK 
  CHUDECKI ROBERT 254OPEN / M40GRÓDEKDIABELSKIE PIORUNYOK 
  CHUSTECKI PAWEŁ 255OPEN / M30SULEJÓWEKOK 
  CHWIEJ AGATA 256OPEN / K30ŚWINOUJŚCIEBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
  CHWIEJ MARCIN 257OPEN / M30ŚWINOUJŚCIEBIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
  CHYBCZYŃSKI KASPER 258OPEN / M20GDAŃSKKS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSKOK 
  CHYBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ STEFAN 259OPEN / M40GDAŃSKJUDO MIFUNE GDAŃSKOK 
  CHYBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 260OPEN / M40STARE MARZYJANOSIKIOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY261OPEN / K30 OK 
  CHYLIŃSKA-JENDRYCZKA SABINA 262OPEN / K50ŁASINTEAM SP SZONOWOOK 
  CHYLIŃSKI ADAM 263OPEN / M30WARSZAWAOK 
  CHYŁA MONIKA 264OPEN / K40GRUDZIADZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  CICHOCKA ANNA 265OPEN / K50KWIDZYNOK 
  CICHOCKI TOMASZ 266OPEN / M40IŁAWAIŁAWA BIEGAOK 
  CICHOWLAZ DARIA 267OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
 CIECHANOWSKI STANISŁAW268OPEN / M30GDYNIAOK 
 CIECIERSKI GRZEGORZ269OPEN / M40ŚWINOUJŚCIEOK 
  CIEĆKO ELŻBIETA 270OPEN / K30DOBRE MIASTOSĄ WOLNIEJSIOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY271OPEN / K30 OK 
  CIEPŁUCH MONIKA 272OPEN / K20KWIDZYNOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY273OPEN / K40 SKRA PATEREKOK 
 CIESIELSKI KRZYSZTOF274OPEN / M60GNIEZNOFAST WALKEROK 
  CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF 275OPEN / M40ŁÓDŹOK 
  CIEŚLAR MONIKA 276OPEN / K40KĘPNOOK 
  CIOCH TYMOTEUSZ 277OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW 278OPEN / M40WARSZAWAKS STASZEWSCYOK 
  CIURA MICHAŁ 279OPEN / M30IŁAWAIŁAWA BIEGAOK 
  CLAJOT FABIAN 280OPEN / M20OLSZTYNFC GRABOWAOK 
  CUDNOCH ARKADIUSZ 281OPEN / M40BRANIEWOOK 
  CYBULSKI KAROL 282OPEN / M30MALBORKNYBORG-MAWENTOK 
  CYGAŃSKI JACEK 283OPEN / M50GDAŃSKBIEGUSY GDAŃSKOK 
  CYGAŃSKI TOMASZ 284OPEN / M30OLSZTYNSĄ WOLNIEJSI/CSIR SUSZOK 
  CYMBAŁA MARCIN 285OPEN / M30GDAŃSKOK 
  CYRKLER RAFAŁ 286OPEN / M40OSTRÓDAOSTRÓDA RUNNERSOK 
  CYSEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW 287OPEN / M60GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  CZABAJ JACEK 288OPEN / M50KWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGAOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY289OPEN / K30 OK 
  CZAJ KAROL 290OPEN / M30SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJDATASPORTOK 
  CZAJA WOJCIECH 291OPEN / M30WROCŁAWOK 
  CZAJKA KAROLINA 292OPEN / K30ESSENOK 
  CZAJKOWSKA KAMILLA 293OPEN / K40GRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL 294OPEN / M20BYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZOK 
  CZAJKOWSKI MACIEJ 295OPEN / M40GRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZOK 
  CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR 296OPEN / M30KOWALEWO POMORSKIEBCT TEAMOK 
  CZAPLA TOMASZ 297OPEN / M40SZCZECINWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEOK 
  CZAPLICKI BARTŁOMIEJ 298OPEN / M30BYDGOSZCZWKURW_TEAMOK 
 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY299OPEN / K30 OK 
  CZARNECKA JOANNA 300OPEN / K30TORUŃOK 
  CZARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 301OPEN / M40REDAINTER DOOROK 
  CZARNY PAWEŁ 302OPEN / M50RUSIECOK 
  CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH 303OPEN / M40GDYNIAGRUPA DRUHA BORUCHAOK 
  CZECH PAULINA 304OPEN / K30KOLONIA OSTROWICKAOK 
  CZEPEK ANDRZEJ 305OPEN / M50NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEKURZĘTNIK BIEGAOK 
  CZERENKIEWICZ-PAŁUCKA JOANNA 306OPEN / K40WŁOCŁAWEKANWILTEAMOK 
  CZERNIAK JAKUB 307OPEN / M30MAREZAŁUBUDUBUOK 
 CZERNIAK TOMASZ308OPEN / M30ELBLĄGOK 
  CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA 309OPEN / K30MALBORKFINISZ MORĄGOK 
  CZERNIJ DAWID 310OPEN / M20KWIDZYNLACROIX TEAMOK 
  CZESZEJKO KAROL 311OPEN / M30KWIDZYNOK 
  CZESZEJKO LUKASZ 312OPEN / M40KWIDZYNAMATOR KWAŚNYCH JABLEK [AKJ]OK 
  CZOP FILIP 313OPEN / M20KORZENIEWOOK 
  CZOP MACIEJ 314OPEN / M60KWIDZYNOK 
  CZOP MICHAŁ 315OPEN / M20KORZENIEWO-OK 
 CZUMIEL ANNA316OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
 CZYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA317OPEN / K30BRZOZAOK 
 ĆWIEK KATARZYNA318OPEN / K40KWIDZYNOK 
 ĆWIEK MAGDALENA319OPEN / K30KWIDZYNOK 
  ĆWIEK RADOSŁAW 320OPEN / M40KWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAMOK 
  ĆWIKLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 321OPEN / M30KRAKÓWIZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK