Formularz systemu Datasport

II BIEG HERBOWY DLA MIŁOSZKA
Dębowa, 10 lipca 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 107
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Klasyfikacje
1  ANTKOWICZ MARCIN  RUN / M40NYSAPROZAK-TEAMS NYSA 
2  BADURA TOMASZ  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
3  BANASIK WIESŁAW  RUN / M60+ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUS TEAM 
4  BANASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ  RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEAMATOR 
5  BAWOŁ ADAM  RUN / M40STRZELCE OPOLSKIEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN--KOŻLEKOZIOŁEK 
6  BĘBEN JERZY  RUN / M60+GOGOLINDYCZUŚ TEAM 
7  BORN MARCIN  RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICASI 
8 BRYŚ EWA RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENAPALONE DZIKI 
9  BUDZAR JUSTYNA  RUN / K40KEDZ8RW 
10  BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA  RUN / K40UJAZDBUDZIKI UJAZD 
11  BUZE ŁUKASZ  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
12  CEBULA DAWID  RUN / M30BROŻEC 
13  CIECHOMSKA IWONA  RUN / K40STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
14 CIECHOMSKI BOGDAN RUN / M60+STARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
15  CWYNAR JAKUB  RUN / MJKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
16 CWYNAR RAFAŁ RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
17  CZEKAJ BOGDAN  RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
18  CZEKAJ JUSTYNA  RUN / K20KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLE 
19  CZERNEK DAREK  RUN / M40GOGOLIN 
20  DOBRZAŃSKI EDWARD  RUN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
21  DOMINIAK DARIUSZ  RUN / M50CHRZĄSTOWICE 
22  FEDOROWICZ JACEK  RUN / M50WROCŁAWKB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 
23  FORYŚ BEATA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
24  FRANK ALEKSANDER  RUN / M20REŃSKA WIEŚKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERW KOZIOŁEK 
25  FURCIŃSKA MAGDALENA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
26 FURMAN DAWID RUN / M30BŁAŻEJOWICEDLA ELIZKI & MILENKI 
27  GALIK DOMINIK  RUN / M30RACIBÓRZDLA ZOSI 
28  GORCZYCA SAMANTA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
29  GRZESIK ANDRZEJ  RUN / M50KUŹNIA RACIBORSKAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
30  GULBA STANISŁAW  RUN / M50JEMIELNICAFENIX JEMIELNICA 
31  GUMIENNY MAGDALENA  RUN / K40KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
32  IGNAC PAWEŁ  RUN / M30RACIBÓRZHEAVY RUNS LIGHT - BLOG BIEGOWY 
33  IWANEJKO IZABELA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLEANTONTEAM 
34  JAKUBIEC ROMAN  RUN / M40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
35  JANKOWSKA ALICJA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
36  KALBARCZYK ARKADIUSZ  RUN / M30RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
37 KANSY MARCEL RUN / MJSTARA KUŹNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
38 KARGÓL RAFAŁ RUN / M40RADZIONKÓWLOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW 
39  KAWOŃ ANDRZEJ  RUN / M60+NAMYSŁÓWSI 
40  KAZIMIERCZUK MONIKA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
41  KOCHON ŁUKASZ  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
42 KOCULA KRZYSZTOF RUN / M40KOBYLICENIEZRZESZONY 
43  KOŁDYKA-GAWRON MARZENA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
44  KOWALCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ  RUN / M30ZAWADZKIEKURŁA KAJ TA META?! 
45  KOWYNIA GRZEGORZ  RUN / M20TWARDAWAANTONTEAM 
46  KRASICKI ADAM  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 
47  KRUSZYNA PRZEMYSŁAW  RUN / M20KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 
48  KUBIEŃ ADAM  RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE***** *** 
49  KUPKA JACEK  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAM 
50  KURC IWONA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAM 
51  KUSTRA KAROL  RUN / M50NYSAPROZAK TEAMS NYSA 
52 LATAŁA ERYK RUN / M40SKOROSZYCEATHLETICS NYSA 
53 MAJER KRYSTYNA RUN / K60+K-KOŻLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
54  MALERCZYK JÓZEF  RUN / M30NAMYSŁÓWACTIVRUNRW SI 
55  MAŃKA PIOTR  RUN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAM 
56  MIELCAREK LESZEK  RUN / M60+BYTOMNIEZRZESZONY 
57  MIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUKASZ  RUN / M30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAM 
58  MIRSKA-ZACHARCZUK EWA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
59  MORAWSKA JULIA  RUN / K20MYSŁOWICEUKS CHROMIK MYSŁOWICE 
60 MRÓWKA JACEK RUN / M40BYTOMŚLĄSK RUNNERS 
61  NIEKRAWIEC DARIUSZ  RUN / M40LUBOSZYCEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 
62  NOGALA ALEKSANDRA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEANTONTEAM 
63  NOWOSIELSKA SABINA  RUN / K50KEDZIERZYN-KOZLEURZĄD MIASTA KĘDZIERZYN-KOZLE 
64  OLECHWIR MAŁGORZATA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
65 ORIAN ADRIAN RUN / MJZDZIESZOWICEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
66 OSIECKA ANNA RUN / K60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
67  PACAN ZBIGNIEW  RUN / M50ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAM 
68  PARNICKI PIOTR  RUN / M40KOTLARNIAZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA 
69 POGORZELSKA LUCYNA RUN / K50K-KOŹLEOSP KŁODNICA 
70  POTEMPA WOJCIECH  RUN / MJBORONÓW 
71  PRZYBYŁ ELŻBIETA  RUN / K40RADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOM 
72  PRZYBYŁ RAFAŁ  RUN / M40RADZIONKÓW 
73  PSZOWSKI ROBERT  RUN / M40SZCZEPANEK 
74  PYKA ŁUKASZ  RUN / M40OPOLE 
75  RAMS ELZBIETA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
76  RUDNER JANUSZ  RUN / M40LEWIN BRZESKI 
77  RUDOLF BEATA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZRZESZONY 
78 RUDOLF JACEK RUN / M50STEBLÓWRUDOLFMEDSI 
79  RUTYNA JENNIFER  RUN / K20PIETROWICE WIELKIEEKO-OKNA RUNNERS 
80  SEBESTA-JABŁOŃSKA KAROLINA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
81  SĘDZIK ALEKSANDER  RUN / M50BYTOM 
82  SIENIAWSKA JANINA  RUN / K60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
83 SIWY VANESSA RUN / KJTWARDAWA 
84  SŁOTOSZ WALDEMAR  RUN / M50KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 
85 SMUŻNY ŁUKASZ RUN / MJWAŁBRZYCHMAD RUNNERS 
86  STOSIEK DAWID  RUN / M30RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
87 STOSIEK MICHAELA RUN / K30RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
88 SZYMCZAK JUSTYNA RUN / K30JEMIELNICA 
89  TARASIEWICZ IWONA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE 
90  TARGOSZ JOLANTA  RUN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
91  TARGOSZ PAULINA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
92  TATARCZUK RYSZARD  RUN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEMUKS-WOPR KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 
93  TOKARCZYK MARIUSZ  RUN / M40LEGNICAOLAWS ZŁOTORYJA 
94  TOMASZEK GRZEGORZ  RUN / M30KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAM 
95 WĘGRZYK ROMAN RUN / M40UJAZDROMUS TEAM- UJAZD 
96 WILCZEK GERARD RUN / M50REŃSKA WIEŚDOBRA RODZINARW 
97  WILPERT BEATA  RUN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE***** *** 
98  WITCZAK ADAM  RUN / M30PYSKOWICEM.A.J. CORRERE 
99  WOJDA TADEUSZ  RUN / M60+KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLENIEZRZESZONY 
100  WOJNAR OKSANA  RUN / K50KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
101  WOŚKO JAN  RUN / M60+KRAPKOWICERUDOLFMEDSI 
102  ZADROŻNY ZBIGNIEW  RUN / M40WALCEKLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEKOZIOŁEK 
103 ZAJDEL DARIUSZ RUN / M60+ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIE BIEGNIE 
104  ZAJDEL MIROSŁAWA  RUN / K50ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIE BIEGNIE 
105  ZIEMKIEWICZ JUSTYNA  RUN / M40RACIBÓRZEASYRUN RACIBÓRZ 
106  ŻEGLEŃ AGNIESZKA  RUN / K30KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLERUNSISTERSKK 
107  ŻELETKO-PRZEWOŹNIK MONIKA  RUN / K40KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE