Zawody obsługuje firma Vexa Skiroll Tour

KO Sprinty Dzierżoniów 2021
Dzierżoniów, 24 lipca 2021


Liczba zawodników : 49
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 8
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ 53F / M4WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
2  BISKUP JANUSZ 15F / M6WALBRZYCHAMATOR  
3  BRONOWICKI ŁUKASZ 87F / M3JELENIA GÓRAXC SPORT TEAM  
4  CIASTOŃ PIOTR 4F / M4KRAKOWOK 
5  CYGAN MAREK 39F / M4ŁÓDŹSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
6  FIJAK JAN 49F / M4SIENNAAMATOR  
7 FIJAŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ13F / M3MYŚLENICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
8 JABŁOŃSKA EWA7F / K2-3KRYNICA-ZDRÓJWWW.DOMKI-KRYNICA.EU  
9  JANDEJSEK ZDENĚK 31F / M6JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍROCKPLAST - ROVENSKO  
10  KAFARSKI PAWEŁ 21F / M6POZNAŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
11 KAROŃ BARTOSZ45F / M1GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
12  KAROŃ TOMASZ 44F / M4GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
13  KOCHMAN ADRIAN 17F / M1KOWARYSMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA  
14  KOCIERZ PIOTR 27F / M4ŻYWIECKS.HALNY WEGIERSKA GORKA  
15  KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ 69F / M5WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
16 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ22F / M5WAŁBRZYCHAMATOR  
17  KUJAWSKA JOANNA 61F / K4+WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
18  KUKUCZKA JOANNA 71F / K2-3ISTEBNATEAM NA BIEGÓWKACH.PL  
19  KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR 47F / M6WAŁBRZYCHTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
20  LEGIERSKI GRZEGORZ 78F / M5KONIAKÓWTEAM NA BIEGÓWKACH.PL  
21  LIS TADEUSZ 18F / M3WROCŁAW  
22 ŁACEK JAN84F / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
23 MICHAŁEK JÓZEF66F / M5ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
24 MICHAŁEK PIOTR67F / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
25  MROZIŃSKI JAKUB 37F / M4JELENIA GÓRASTARTSKI.PL TEAM  
26  MUCHA EDWARD 43F / M6LIMANOWAMT SPORT  
27  MUSIELAK MICHAŁ 82F / M4WARSZAWAARENA ADVISORY  
28  NOWOK BEATA 24F / K4+STRUMIEŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
29  OLCHOWIK WIKTOR 62F / M6LATCHORZEWAMATOROK 
30  OLSZOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 48F / M5MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
31  PAJĄK STANISŁAW 34F / M5DZIANISZSKI TEAM PODHALE  
32  POTRZĄSAJ RAFAŁ 26F / M3CICHESKI TEAM PODHALE  
33  PRADUN ANDREY 75F / M3KRAKOWSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
34  PRUD ANDRZEJ 6F / M5GDANSKSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
35  RABSKI IRENEUSZ 1F / M3SKOMIELNA BIAŁASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
36  REJUS DOROTA 8F / K4+GŁOGÓW MŁP.TKKF`SOKÓŁ` GŁOGÓW MŁP.OK 
37  REJUS MAREK 9F / M6GŁOGÓW MŁPTKKF`SOKÓŁ` GŁOGÓW MŁP.OK 
38 ROZKOSNA KLARA90F / K1BRNOVLTAVA FUND SKI TEAM  
39  SADOWNIK ZUZANNA 86F / K1SZCZYTNAMKS DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ  
40 SMUTNA SOFIE89F / K1BRNOVLTAVA FUND SKI TEAM  
41 STRZAŁKOWSKI ARTUR92F / M5PIECHOWICESTARTSKI.PL TEAM  
42  SZWED PATRYCJA 51F / K2-3SIEDLCETN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
43  TOMASZEWICZ SYLWESTER 77F / M4STARA MORAWATEAM NA BIEGÓWKACH.PL  
44  WOJCIECHOWSKA PAULINA 35F / K2-3SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ  
45  WOJTYŁA JÓZEF 30F / M5POGÓRZESKIPOL.PL TEAM/LKS POGÓRZEOK 
46  WOJTYŁA MARCELINA 29F / K2-3POGÓRZESKIPOL.PL TEAM/ AZS AWF KATOWICEOK 
47  WOJTYŁA WOJCIECH 32F / M2POGÓRZESKIPOL.PL TEAM/LKS POGÓRZEOK 
48 ZAPOTOCZNY STANISŁAW36F / M6CHOJNÓWAMATOR  
49  ZIMOŃ PAWEŁ 3F / M5CZĘSTOCHOWAAKN RATRAK