Zawody obsługuje firma Vexa Skiroll Tour

Asfalt Uphill 2021
Duszniki-Zdrój, 14 sierpnia 2021


Liczba zawodników : 88
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 18
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  BALCERAK ANNA 127CT / K2-3WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
2  BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ 124CT / M4WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
3  BEZULSKA ANNA 119F / K4+NOWA RUDASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
4  BIAŁOGŁOWSKI WOJCIECH 108F / M4KRZESZÓWSTARTSKI.PL  
5  BISKUP JANUSZ 122F / M6WALBRZYCHAMATOR  
6  BRONOWICKI ŁUKASZ 78CT / M3JELENIA GÓRAXC SPORT TEAM  
7  BUJANOWSKI SZYMON 96F / M1SZCZYTNA  
8  BUKAŁA ANATOL 40CT / M5GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
9  CIASTOŃ PIOTR 114CT / M4KRAKOWOK 
10 CIEŚLAR KUBA37CT / M5KRAKÓWSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
11  CYGAN MAREK 5CT / M4ŁÓDŹSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
12  DĄBROWSKI STANISŁAW 43CT / M7WAŁBRZYCHAMATOROK 
13  DRĄŻCZYK RADOSŁAW 39CT / M4PIESZYCEOK 
14  FELSKI MARIUSZ 77CT / M5MIASTKOMŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA  
15  FIC MIROSLAW 111F / M4LEWIN KŁODZKI  
16 FIJAŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ84F / M3MYŚLENICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
17 GAWIN PIOTR151F / M4WROCŁAWTEAM NABIEGÓWKACH.PL  
18 GÓRSKA ANETA22F / K2-3LASKITN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA/ UKS LASKI  
19  HYRNIK JACEK 18CT / M5USTROŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
20  HYRNIK MATEUSZ 129F / M4POGÓRZEAMATOROK 
21 JABŁOŃSKA EWA103F / K2-3KRYNICA-ZDRÓJWWW.DOMKI-KRYNICA.EU  
22  JANDA ADAM 32CT / M4RZESZÓWHOBRES  
23  JANDEJSEK ZDENĚK 121F / M6JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍROCKPLAST - ROVENSKO  
24  KAFARSKI PAWEŁ 94F / M6POZNAŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
25 KAROŃ BARTOSZ109F / M1GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
26  KAROŃ TOMASZ 110F / M4GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
27  KICIŃSKI JAN 41CT / M6ZIELONKATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
28  KOCHMAN ADRIAN 1CT / M1KOWARYSMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA  
29  KOCIERZ PIOTR 15CT / M4ŻYWIEC  
30  KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ 113F / M5WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
31  KOSZYK RADOSŁAW 97F / M2ROPASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
32  KOTLARZ PAWEL 12CT / M4WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
33  KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF 128F / M5SULEJÓWEKTN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
34 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ20CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHAMATOR  
35  KROL JERZY 38CT / M5JELENIA GÓRA  
36  KRZESIŃSKI RYSZARD 76CT / M5GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
37  KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMIL 95F / M4WROCLAWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
38  KSIĘŻAREK ŁUKASZ 19CT / M4JELENIA GÓRAXC-SPORT TEAMOK 
39  KUKUCZKA JOANNA 16CT / K2-3ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
40  KUROWSKI JAKUB 14CT / M3ŁOMIANKITEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
41  KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR 116F / M6WAŁBRZYCHTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
42  LEGIERSKI GRZEGORZ 4CT / M5KONIAKÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
43  LEGIERSKI KAZIMIERZ 150F / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
44  LIS TADEUSZ 115F / M3WROCŁAWSTARTSKI.PL TEAM  
45  ŁABAJ JANUSZ 99F / M4JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
46 ŁACEK JAN88F / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
47 MACIUKIEWICZ WOJCIECH28CT / M6WROCŁAWGRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKAOK 
48  MAJ MIKOŁAJ 112F / M1SZCZYTNAMKS DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ  
49  MAJKA ROMAN 75CT / M4DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
50  MARCINOWSKI EUGENIUSZ 74CT / M6BIELAWALINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER RUN TEAM BIELAWAOK 
51 MICHAŁEK JÓZEF90F / M5ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
52 MICHAŁEK PIOTR6CT / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
53  MROZIŃSKI JAKUB 83F / M4JELENIA GÓRASTARTSKI.PL TEAM  
54  MUCHA EDWARD 17CT / M6LIMANOWAMT SPORT  
55 NOWICKI PAWEŁ21CT / M2LASKITN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA/ UKS LASKI  
56  NOWOK BEATA 102F / K4+STRUMIEŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
57  OLSZOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 8CT / M5MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
58  PAJĄK STANISŁAW 10CT / M5DZIANISZSKI TEAM PODHALE  
59  PIEKARSKA ANNA 25CT / K4+PRUDNIKKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
60  POSIADAŁA ARKADIUSZ 73CT / M2SIEDLCEUKS RAWA SIEDLCE / FISCHER JAKUSZYCE  
61  POTRZĄSAJ RAFAŁ 3CT / M3CICHESKI TEAM PODHALE  
62  PRADUN ANDREY 9CT / M3KRAKOWSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
63  PRUD ANDRZEJ 87F / M5GDANSKSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
64  RABSKI IRENEUSZ 2CT / M3SKOMIELNA BIAŁASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
65  RABSKI WŁADYSŁAW 23CT / M5SKOMIELNA BIAŁATEAM RR  
66  SADOWNIK ZUZANNA 100F / K1SZCZYTNAMKS DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ  
67  SKOWRON MIECZYSŁAW 13CT / M5JELENIA GÓRASKOWRONSKIER  
68  SOBIESKA-KNAGA ANNA 44CT / K4+GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
69  SROKA BARBARA 72CT / K4+GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
70 STRZAŁKOWSKI ARTUR91F / M5PIECHOWICESTARTSKI.PL TEAM  
71  SUCHY FRANCISZEK 30CT / M6BIELSKO-BIALATKKF BESKIDEKOK 
72  SUSZCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH 24CT / M5WARSZAWAMT SPORTOK 
73  SZEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR 42CT / M5WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
74  SZWED PATRYCJA 92F / K2-3SIEDLCETN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
75  ŚLIWKA RYSZARD 31CT / M6NOWA RUDA  
76  ŚNIADALA JAROSLAW 27CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
77  WANŻEWICZ AGNIESZKA 93F / K4+DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJUKS MUFLON DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ  
78  WITEK KATARZYNA 11CT / K2-3WARSZAWA-WESOŁATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL/TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
79  WOJCIECHOWSKA PAULINA 126F / K2-3SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ  
80  WOJTYŁA JÓZEF 7CT / M5POGÓRZESKIPOL.PL TEAM/LKS POGÓRZE  
81  WOJTYŁA WOJCIECH 82F / M2POGÓRZESKIPOL.PL TEAM/MKS ISTEBNA  
82  ZAMARSKA MAŁGORZATA 125CT / K4+BIELSKO-BIAŁATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
83 ZAPOTOCZNY STANISŁAW123F / M6CHOJNÓWAMATOR  
84  ZDUŃCZUK DOMINIK 33CT / M4SOKOŁOWSKOTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKAOK 
85 ZEMAN PETR71CT / M5HRADEC KRÁLOVÉSOKOL WEISSBERG  
86  ZOREMBA JAN 29CT / M6TARNOWSKIE GÓRYAMATOR  
87 ZORIY MARZENA101F / K2-3UKS MUFLONDUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ  
88  ZUBERSKA DOROTA 120F / K2-3DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJTN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK