Zawody obsługuje firma Vexa Skiroll Tour

Ochotnica Uphill 2021
Ochotnica Dolna, 04 września 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 62
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 15
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono
1  BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ 109CT / M4WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
2  BISKUP JANUSZ 107F / M6WALBRZYCHAMATOR  
3  BRONOWICKI ŁUKASZ 199CT / M3JELENIA GÓRAXC SPORT TEAM  
4  BUKAŁA ANATOL 185CT / M5GŁUCHOŁAZYKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
5  CIASTO SEBASTIAN 108F / M3PRZEZCHLEBIE  
6  CIASTOŃ PIOTR 106CT / M4KRAKOWOK 
7  CYGAN MAREK 198CT / M4ŁÓDŹSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
8  DĄBROWSKI STANISŁAW 165CT / M7WAŁBRZYCHOK 
9  DRĄŻCZYK RADOSŁAW 192CT / M4PIESZYCEOK 
10  FIJAK JAN 178CT / M4SIENNA  
11 FIJAŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ129F / M3MYŚLENICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
12 GAWIN PIOTR172CT / M4WROCŁAWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
13  GÓRSKI BARTOSZ 175F / M4ODRZYKOŃKROSSKI-REMSPORT  
14 GRYNKIEWICZ JADWIGA191CT / K4+WOJCIESZÓWMT-SPORTOK 
15  JANDEJSEK ZDENĚK 114F / M6JABLONNÉ NAD ORLICÍROCKPLAST - ROVENSKO  
16  KAFARSKI PAWEŁ 126F / M6POZNAŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
17 KAROŃ BARTOSZ115F / M1GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
18  KAROŃ TOMASZ 116F / M4GLIWICETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
19  KOCIERZ PIOTR 184CT / M4ŻYWIECKS.HALNY WEGIERSKA GORKA  
20  KOSZYK RADOSŁAW 117F / M2ROPASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
21  KOTLARZ PAWEL 193CT / M4WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
22  KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF 103F / M5SULEJÓWEKTN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
23 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ190CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHAMATOR  
24  KRÓL ALEKSANDER 174CT / M3KRAKÓWAMATOR  
25  KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMIL 119F / M4WROCLAWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
26  KSIĘŻAREK ŁUKASZ 188CT / M4JELENIA GÓRAXC SPORT TEAMOK 
27  KUJAWSKA JOANNA 113F / K4+WARSZAWATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
28  KUKUCZKA JOANNA 189CT / K2-3ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
29  KUROWSKI JAKUB 176CT / M3ŁOMIANKISOLART MAŁGORZATA KUROWSKA  
30  KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR 110F / M6WAŁBRZYCHTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
31  LEGIERSKI GRZEGORZ 200CT / M5KONIAKÓWTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
32  LITWIN SŁAWOMIR 41F / M4SOSNOWIECPOGORIA BIEGAOK 
33  ŁACEK JAN 127F / M5JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
34  MAŁYJUREK LESZEK 118F / M4JAWORZYNKATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
35 MICHAŁEK JÓZEF44F / M5ISTEBNATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
36  MUCHA EDWARD 179CT / M6LIMANOWALIMANOWA-FORREST - MT-SPORT  
37  NOWOK BEATA 123F / K4+STRUMIEŃTEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
38  OLSZOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 196CT / M5MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIETEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL  
39 OLSZÓWKA WOJCIECH131CT / M4TARNÓWSOKÓŁ TARNÓWOK 
40  PAJĄK STANISŁAW 194CT / M5DZIANISZSKI TEAM PODHALE  
41  PIEKARSKA ANNA 182CT / K4+PRUDNIKKTN GŁUCHOŁAZY  
42  POTRZĄSAJ RAFAŁ 197CT / M3CICHESKI TEAM PODHALE  
43  PRADUN ANDREY 195CT / M3KRAKOWSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
44  PRUD ANDRZEJ 128F / M5GDANSKSKIPOL.PL TEAM  
45  RABSKI IRENEUSZ 201CT / M3SKOMIELNA BIAŁASKIPOL.PL TEAM  
46  RABSKI WŁADYSŁAW 181CT / M5SKOMIELNA BIAŁATEAM RR  
47  SZERSZENIEWSKI MAREK 170CT / M6WARSZAWASN KLASYK  
48  SZEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR 169CT / M5WARSZAWATN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁAOK 
49  SZWED PATRYCJA 122F / k2-3SIEDLCETN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA  
50  ŚLAGA DARIUSZ 180CT / M5ZAKOPANESKIPOL.PL TEAM  
51  ŚNIADALA JAROSLAW 168CT / M5WAŁBRZYCHTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
52  TKACZYK AGNIESZKA 186CT / K2-3PUŁAWYOK 
53 TROJAK WITOLD111CT / M5TARNÓWSOKÓŁ TARNÓWOK 
54  WANŻEWICZ AGNIESZKA 121F / K4+DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJUKS MUFLON DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ  
55  WĘGRZYN MARCIN 177CT / M4NOWY TARGMEG CENTRUM SZKOLEŃ I PLANOWANIA TRENINGU  
56  WOJCIECHOWSKA PAULINA 112F / k2-3SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ  
57  WOJTYŁA MARCELINA 124F / k2-3POGÓRZEAZS AWF KATOWICE  
58  WOJTYŁA WOJCIECH 130F / M2POGÓRZEMKS ISTEBNA /SKIPOL .PL TEAM  
59  ZAMARSKA MAŁGORZATA 183CT / K4+BIELSKO-BIAŁATEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PLOK 
60 ZAPOTOCZNY STANISŁAW105F / M6CHOJNÓW  
61  ZOREMBA JAN 187CT / M6TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTEAM WAŁBRZYCH - GRUPA DUŻEGO RYZYKA  
62 ZORIY MARZENA120F / k2-3UKS MUFLONUKS MUFLON